1. |
Dominika Ullmann
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
5 |
107 |
21.40 |
2. |
Agata Makurat
|
Bat Kaszuby Kartuzy |
5 |
105 |
21.00 |
3. |
Wiktoria Stasiak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
5 |
94 |
18.80 |
4. |
Emily Kalenik
|
Bat Kaszuby Kartuzy |
5 |
81 |
16.20 |
5. |
Karolina Ułan
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
5 |
78 |
15.60 |
6. |
Aleksandra Mielnicka
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
5 |
73 |
14.60 |
7. |
Magdalena Cabała
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
5 |
70 |
14.00 |
8. |
Klaudia Węcłaś
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
5 |
68 |
13.60 |
9. |
Oliwia Janicka
|
Widzew Łódź |
4 |
66 |
16.50 |
10. |
Maja Kusiak
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
4 |
66 |
16.50 |
11. |
Wiktoria Zając
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
5 |
62 |
12.40 |
12. |
Dominika Mazurek
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
5 |
61 |
12.20 |
13. |
Karolina Dżochowska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
5 |
59 |
11.80 |
14. |
Agata Gilmajster
|
Bat Kaszuby Kartuzy |
5 |
59 |
11.80 |
15. |
Julia Wilbik
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
5 |
56 |
11.20 |
16. |
Michelle Chura Quispe
|
LOMS Enea Basket Piła |
4 |
55 |
13.75 |
17. |
Natalia Juskowiak
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
54 |
10.80 |
18. |
Zofia Przybylska
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
54 |
10.80 |
19. |
Cyntia Formela
|
Bat Kaszuby Kartuzy |
5 |
50 |
10.00 |
20. |
Julia Górlikowska
|
Bat Kaszuby Kartuzy |
5 |
49 |
9.80 |
21. |
Katarzyna Mroczek
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
5 |
49 |
9.80 |
22. |
Klaudia Pastwa
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
4 |
49 |
12.25 |
23. |
Kaja Niewiadomska
|
Widzew Łódź |
4 |
46 |
11.50 |
24. |
Nikola Gałek
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
5 |
46 |
9.20 |
25. |
Maja Frąckiewicz
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
4 |
44 |
11.00 |
26. |
Gabriela Zaron
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
5 |
43 |
8.60 |
27. |
Julia Dresler
|
Widzew Łódź |
4 |
43 |
10.75 |
28. |
Wiktoria Trznadel
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
4 |
43 |
10.75 |
29. |
Wiktoria Kobylińska
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
5 |
43 |
8.60 |
30. |
Weronika Kassin
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
5 |
42 |
8.40 |
31. |
Adrianna Ryng
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
5 |
42 |
8.40 |
32. |
Wanesa Furman
|
Bat Kaszuby Kartuzy |
5 |
42 |
8.40 |
33. |
Aida Miazek
|
Widzew Łódź |
4 |
41 |
10.25 |
34. |
Wiktoria Piotrowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
40 |
8.00 |
35. |
Małgorzata Kopel
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
4 |
40 |
10.00 |
36. |
Weronika Nadskakuła
|
LOMS Enea Basket Piła |
4 |
39 |
9.75 |
37. |
Katarzyna Zieniewicz
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
5 |
39 |
7.80 |
38. |
Maria Grudzień
|
Widzew Łódź |
4 |
38 |
9.50 |
39. |
Iga Gejcyg
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
5 |
38 |
7.60 |
40. |
Aleksandra Burzyńska
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
37 |
7.40 |
41. |
Zuzanna Komor
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
4 |
37 |
9.25 |
42. |
Nikola Więcek
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
5 |
36 |
7.20 |
43. |
Roksana Sajdak
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
5 |
35 |
7.00 |
44. |
Milena Mielcarz
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
4 |
35 |
8.75 |
45. |
Natalia Wróblewska
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
5 |
35 |
7.00 |
46. |
Nicola Batura
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
34 |
6.80 |
47. |
Łucja Grządziela
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
5 |
33 |
6.60 |
48. |
Katarzyna Grzywna
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
5 |
30 |
6.00 |
49. |
Kornelia Ignerska
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
30 |
6.00 |
50. |
Małgorzata Markowicz
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
5 |
28 |
5.60 |
51. |
Maja Olczak
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
5 |
28 |
5.60 |
52. |
Klaudia Kobiałko
|
LOMS Enea Basket Piła |
4 |
27 |
6.75 |
53. |
Marita Gula
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
5 |
26 |
5.20 |
54. |
Zofia Kosicka
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
55. |
Michalina Walczak
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
5 |
25 |
5.00 |
56. |
Katarzyna Balerstet
|
Bat Kaszuby Kartuzy |
4 |
25 |
6.25 |
57. |
Julia Niżyńska
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
5 |
25 |
5.00 |
58. |
Daria Łapińska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
5 |
24 |
4.80 |
59. |
Wiktoria Zbonik
|
LOMS Enea Basket Piła |
4 |
23 |
5.75 |
60. |
Laura Wróbel
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
4 |
22 |
5.50 |
61. |
Marta Szaroleta
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
21 |
4.20 |
62. |
Zuzanna Ludwiczuk
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
5 |
21 |
4.20 |
63. |
Zofia Lisiecka
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
5 |
21 |
4.20 |
64. |
Oliwia Lebek
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
4 |
20 |
5.00 |
65. |
Natalia Piątek
|
LOMS Enea Basket Piła |
4 |
20 |
5.00 |
66. |
Weronika Nieściór
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
4 |
20 |
5.00 |
67. |
Weronika Jakubczak
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
4 |
19 |
4.75 |
68. |
Gabriela Kamińska
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
5 |
19 |
3.80 |
69. |
Oliwia Malchrowicz
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
18 |
3.60 |
70. |
Aleksandra Kowalska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
5 |
18 |
3.60 |
71. |
Oliwia Wojtasik
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
18 |
4.50 |
72. |
Natalia Bednarek
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
5 |
18 |
3.60 |
73. |
Kamila Grobel
|
Bat Kaszuby Kartuzy |
4 |
17 |
4.25 |
74. |
Aleksandra Mikuta
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
5 |
16 |
3.20 |
75. |
Justyna Łukasik
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
5 |
14 |
2.80 |
76. |
Karolina Szarszaniewicz
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
5 |
14 |
2.80 |
77. |
Alicja Bąbińska
|
LOMS Enea Basket Piła |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
78. |
Otylia Pawlak
|
Widzew Łódź |
4 |
12 |
3.00 |
79. |
Wiktoria Jędrzejewska
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
4 |
12 |
3.00 |
80. |
Kinga Rutkowska
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
81. |
Marta Głowacka
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
82. |
Patrycja Czaja
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
83. |
Matylda Głowacka
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
84. |
Julia Paradowska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
85. |
Jagoda Brzyska
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
86. |
Julia Kowalska
|
LOMS Enea Basket Piła |
2 |
10 |
5.00 |
87. |
Zuzanna Chowańska
|
LOMS Enea Basket Piła |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
88. |
Natalia Jańczuk
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
89. |
Julia Jakubowska
|
LOMS Enea Basket Piła |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
90. |
Anna Majkowska
|
Bat Kaszuby Kartuzy |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
91. |
Marta Rompska
|
Bat Kaszuby Kartuzy |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
92. |
Maja Sitek
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
93. |
Alicja Śmigielska
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
94. |
Karolina Nowak
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
95. |
Zuzanna Gniot
|
LOMS Enea Basket Piła |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
96. |
Adrianna Bogusiewicz
|
Widzew Łódź |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
97. |
Aleksandra Adamczuk
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
98. |
Julia Stefańczyk
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
99. |
Wiktoria Jakubiec
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
100. |
Weronika Dmowska
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
101. |
Karolina Jankowska
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
102. |
Wiktoria Giza
|
Bat Kaszuby Kartuzy |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
103. |
Maja Zębala
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
104. |
Patrycja Ćwiczyńska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
105. |
Sandra Jarmakowska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
106. |
Natalia Sibiga
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
107. |
Julia Dytrych
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
108. |
Weronika Owczarek
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
109. |
Wiktoria Kusiak
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
110. |
Zuzanna Frandt
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
111. |
Maja Kot
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
112. |
Patrycja Woźniak
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
113. |
Nikola Littwin
|
Bat Kaszuby Kartuzy |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
114. |
Olga Chrobocińska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
115. |
Daria Borys
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
116. |
Urszula Warda
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
117. |
Hanna Baran
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
118. |
Karolina Choińska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
119. |
Martyna Antkiewicz
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
120. |
Oliwia Bęben
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
121. |
Julia Kolarz
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
122. |
Malwina Pułkotycka
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
123. |
Barbara Wasilak
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
124. |
Weronika Błaszczyk
|
Widzew Łódź |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
125. |
Agata Tomczak
|
MUKS Poznań |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
126. |
Wiktoria Młynarczyk
|
Widzew Łódź |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
127. |
Kamila Jóźwiak
|
MUKS Poznań |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
128. |
Martyna Kapłon
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
129. |
Małgorzata Szcześniak
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
130. |
Julia Korona
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
131. |
Julia Zduniak
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
132. |
Dominika Mysłowska
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
133. |
Oliwia Kurasiewicz
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
134. |
Maja Wołkowycka
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
135. |
Maria Stolarska
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |