9 kolejka | 09.11.2019 | 17:00
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, Wałbrzych, ul. Ratuszowa 6
Komisarz: Sławomir Benek Sędziowie: Marek Czernek, Mirosław Wysocki, Mateusz Wawrzyński

Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych

Trener: Łukasz Grudniewski

Trener: Łukasz Grudniewski

ZAWODNIK PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
0 Damian Pieloch 12 34:05 2/3 66.7 2/9 22.2 4/12 33.3 2/2 100.0 1 2 3 2 5 3   1 1   11 6
1 Kamil Zywert 7 25:22 3/9 33.3 0/2 0.0 3/11 27.3 1/2 50.0 3 3 6 6 2 1 2 4   1 12 2
2 Damian Cechniak 15 37:48 5/10 50.0   0.0 5/10 50.0 5/9 55.6 1 6 7 3 4 5 3 1 1   15 -6
4 Damian Durski 0 03:44 0/1 0.0 0/1 0.0 0/2 0.0   0.0         2           -2 -10
5 Krzysztof Jakóbczyk 8 39:43 1/8 12.5 2/7 28.6 3/15 20.0   0.0 3 2 5 2 5   4 3   2 2 -8
6 Marcin Wróbel 9 19:17 1/2 50.0 1/3 33.3 2/5 40.0 4/7 57.1 2 3 5 2 1 5   1     11 4
7 Rafał Glapiński 15 33:46 1/2 50.0 4/8 50.0 5/10 50.0 1/2 50.0 2 8 10 4 4 3 1       22 23
8 Łukasz Makarczuk DNP   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0                        
9 Maciej Koperski 11 11:01 1/2 50.0 2/3 66.7 3/5 60.0 3/3 100.0   2 2     5   1     12 2
13 Mateusz Podejko DNP   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0                        
14 Grzegorz Kulka 4 24:02 0/1 0.0 0/5 0.0 0/6 0.0 4/4 100.0 3 6 9 1 5 3 4       4 -2
15 Bartłomiej Ratajczak 5 21:11 1/2 50.0 0/2 0.0 1/4 25.0 3/4 75.0   4 4 1 2 3         6 19
  Drużynowe                     2 2 4                  
  Suma 86 250:00 15/40 37.5 11/40 27.5 26/80 32.5 23/33 69.7 17 38 55 21 30 28 14 11 2 3 93  

Miasto Szkła Krosno

Trener: Marcin Radomski

Trener: Marcin Radomski

ZAWODNIK PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
6 Dariusz Oczkowicz 12 32:18 3/3 100.0 2/6 33.3 5/9 55.6   0.0 2 3 5 1 3 2 1       13 -10
7 Damian Ciesielski 2 13:30 1/5 20.0 0/1 0.0 1/6 16.7   0.0   1 1 1 4 2   2     1 1
8 Mikołaj Smarzy DNP   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0                        
9 Krzysztof Spała 6 24:55 1/2 50.0 0/3 0.0 1/5 20.0 4/7 57.1 1 3 4 1 2 4 3 3 1   5 0
10 Alan Czujkowski 20 41:39 1/3 33.3 4/11 36.4 5/14 35.7 6/8 75.0 3 7 10 4 4 7 1       22 0
15 Paweł Śpica 13 39:08 2/7 28.6 2/7 28.6 4/14 28.6 3/4 75.0 1 4 5 2 3 2 4 2     7 -15
23 Norbert Ziółko DNP   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0                        
24 Marcin Dymała 16 41:37 6/12 50.0 0/7 0.0 6/19 31.6 4/4 100.0 4 10 14 4 3 6 4 1   1 18 2
27 Michał Sadło 4 20:17 2/6 33.3   0.0 2/6 33.3 0/4 0.0 4 6 10   1 4 2       4 -9
33 Maciej Żmudzki 6 28:15 3/10 30.0   0.0 3/10 30.0 0/2 0.0 2 5 7 3 5 2 1 1 2 1 9 7
34 Mateusz Kasiński 1 08:21   0.0 0/2 0.0 0/2 0.0 1/2 50.0 1   1   3 1         -1 -6
  Drużynowe                     5 3 8       1          
  Suma 80 250:00 19/48 39.6 8/37 21.6 27/85 31.8 18/31 58.1 23 42 65 16 28 30 17 9 3 2 78