Grupa IV | 11.05.2019 | 11:00
SP 5, Piaseczno, ul. Szkolna 14
Komisarz: Robert Szywalski Sędziowie: Robert Włodarczyk, Sebastian Kotowski

MKS Polkowice

Trener: Anna Ulatowska. Asystent: Sebastian Rudnicki

Trener: Anna Ulatowska. Asystent: Sebastian Rudnicki

ZAWODNICZKA PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
1 Julia Latos 0 06:14   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0         1   1 2     1 -2
4 Julia Górska 2 08:28 1/2 50.0   0.0 1/2 50.0 0/2 0.0 1   1 1 2 3 1 1     1 -1
6 Julia Zaraza 11 22:38 0/4 0.0 2/3 66.7 2/7 28.6 5/6 83.3   3 3 1 2 3 4 4   1 9 2
7 Julia Jeziorna 39 22:36 16/20 80.0 0/1 0.0 16/21 76.2 7/10 70.0 5 2 7 3 4 6 4 4     41 21
8 Martyna Kuriata 26 18:45 9/13 69.2 1/1 100.0 10/14 71.4 5/15 33.3 1 1 2 1 4 10 5 5     15 3
9 Lidia Guścin 7 17:09 3/3 100.0   0.0 3/3 100.0 1/2 50.0   1 1 2 4 1 4 1     6 15
10 Magdalena Kapusta 5 22:27 2/6 33.3   0.0 2/6 33.3 1/2 50.0 3 2 5   5 2 1 2     6 0
11 Katarzyna Bajus 4 13:33 2/4 50.0   0.0 2/4 50.0   0.0   2 2 2 1   3       3 -6
12 Zuzanna Stępień 3 20:55 1/4 25.0 0/2 0.0 1/6 16.7 1/2 50.0 1 2 3 4 3 2 2 1     3 19
13 Oliwia Młodzik 6 20:01 2/6 33.3   0.0 2/6 33.3 2/2 100.0 1 2 3 1 5 2 3   1   4 20
18 Dobrochna Bogus 2 10:59 1/2 50.0 0/1 0.0 1/3 33.3   0.0   2 2 1 5   5 3 1   2 20
22 Julia Wadas 0 16:15 0/2 0.0   0.0 0/2 0.0   0.0   3 3   3     1     2 -6
  Drużynowe                     2 4 6       2          
  Suma 105 200:00 37/66 56.1 3/8 37.5 40/74 54.1 22/41 53.7 12 20 32 16 39 29 33 24 2 1 93  

MKS Tęcza Leszno

Trener: Maciej Krówczyński

Trener: Maciej Krówczyński

ZAWODNICZKA PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
2 Zofia Nowacka 7 16:43 3/7 42.9   0.0 3/7 42.9 1/2 50.0   6 6   1 3 3       5 -18
3 Kasandra Grabiec 23 25:00 9/19 47.4 0/1 0.0 9/20 45.0 5/10 50.0 1 2 3 2 3 6 4 5     13 2
4 Oliwia Polaszek 16 25:00 2/3 66.7   0.0 2/3 66.7 12/18 66.7 1 4 5 1 3 9 2 4     17 2
5 Paula Jaszewska 10 23:17 1/3 33.3 1/2 50.0 2/5 40.0 5/6 83.3   2 2 3 4 3 3 1 1   10 1
6 Aleksandra Bednarczyk 0 07:09 0/1 0.0   0.0 0/1 0.0   0.0 1   1 1     2 1     0 -18
9 Aleksandra Stachowska 7 23:17 3/7 42.9 0/2 0.0 3/9 33.3 1/2 50.0 3 6 9 3 4 1 4       8 1
10 Inga Molewska 4 23:17 0/7 0.0   0.0 0/7 0.0 4/6 66.7 7   7 2 4 4 9 1     -4 1
12 Klaudia Łabińska 7 16:43 2/7 28.6   0.0 2/7 28.6 3/10 30.0 4   4 1 3 8 2 3     1 -18
15 Julia Werwińska 2 13:03   0.0   0.0   0.0 2/2 100.0 1   1   2 2 4       -1 -17
16 Julia Wawrzeniak 4 09:48 1/5 20.0   0.0 1/5 20.0 2/2 100.0 4   4 2 1 1 1 2   2 7 -3
18 Zuzanna Musielak 0 00:21   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0                     0 0
20 Julia Skrzypczak 8 16:22 2/3 66.7 1/1 100.0 3/4 75.0 1/2 50.0   1 1 2 4 2 7 2     4 -18
  Drużynowe                     6 10 16   1   2          
  Suma 88 200:00 23/62 37.1 2/6 33.3 25/68 36.8 36/60 60.0 22 21 43 17 29 39 41 19 1 2 60