Grupa IV | 10.05.2019 | 18:30
SP 5, Piaseczno, ul. Szkolna 14
Komisarz: Robert Szywalski Sędziowie: Marek Ulewiński, Sebastian Kotowski

MUKS Piaseczno

Trener: Magdalena Lewandowska

Trener: Magdalena Lewandowska

ZAWODNICZKA PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
4 Patrycja Dybowska 3 16:01 0/2 0.0 1/7 14.3 1/9 11.1   0.0 1 3 4 1     2 1     -1 2
5 Natalia Iszczuk 2 14:14 1/2 50.0 0/1 0.0 1/3 33.3   0.0 4   4 3 2 1   2   1 9 16
7 Daria Bączyk 3 15:03 1/3 33.3 0/1 0.0 1/4 25.0 1/2 50.0 2 1 3 1 2 1 2       1 -4
8 Weronika Kobza 6 19:58 3/10 30.0 0/1 0.0 3/11 27.3   0.0 5 8 13 5 3 2 2 6     20 25
12 Zofia Maciejko 0 14:49 0/2 0.0 0/1 0.0 0/3 0.0   0.0 2 1 3 1 3   1       0 -4
13 Zuzanna Uszyńska 12 16:30 5/7 71.4 0/3 0.0 5/10 50.0 2/3 66.7 3   3 1 1 2 4       6 15
15 Gabriela Zaron 22 23:09 9/18 50.0 1/2 50.0 10/20 50.0 1/3 33.3 5 6 11 3   2 2 4   1 26 29
26 Kamila Berus 8 14:18 4/5 80.0   0.0 4/5 80.0   0.0 5 3 8 1 4 1 1       15 12
28 Marta Jodełka 2 09:29 1/3 33.3 0/2 0.0 1/5 20.0   0.0   1 1   1     1   1 0 16
29 Rozalia Jaworowska 8 18:07 4/10 40.0 0/1 0.0 4/11 36.4   0.0 3 2 5   4   2 3 1   8 1
35 Natalia Żak 4 18:26 2/4 50.0 0/4 0.0 2/8 25.0 0/1 0.0 2   2   2 2 2 2     -1 8
36 Natalia Chrzanowska 13 19:57 5/13 38.5 0/1 0.0 5/14 35.7 3/5 60.0 3 4 7 1 1 3   2 1   13 9
  Drużynowe                     3 1 4       1          
  Suma 83 200:00 35/79 44.3 2/24 8.3 37/103 35.9 7/14 50.0 35 29 64 17 23 14 18 21 2 3 96  

MKS Tęcza Leszno

Trener: Maciej Krówczyński

Trener: Maciej Krówczyński

ZAWODNICZKA PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
2 Zofia Nowacka 12 22:27 3/5 60.0 1/2 50.0 4/7 57.1 3/3 100.0 1 4 5   4 3 1 1     14 -20
3 Kasandra Grabiec 6 22:27 3/13 23.1 0/2 0.0 3/15 20.0   0.0   5 5 1   2 2 1 1   0 -8
4 Oliwia Polaszek 7 22:27 2/7 28.6 0/1 0.0 2/8 25.0 3/8 37.5 4 3 7 1   5 4 1 1 2 2 -9
5 Paula Jaszewska 5 18:43 1/2 50.0   0.0 1/2 50.0 3/4 75.0 1 3 4   1 3 1 1     7 -7
6 Aleksandra Bednarczyk 4 15:00 2/6 33.3   0.0 2/6 33.3   0.0 1 3 4   1   5 1 1   1 -12
9 Aleksandra Stachowska 9 20:06 2/7 28.6 1/3 33.3 3/10 30.0 2/6 33.3 4 4 8 1 2 4 2 1     6 -12
10 Inga Molewska 7 25:00 3/6 50.0   0.0 3/6 50.0 1/3 33.3 2 2 4 3 1 2 3 3     9 -13
12 Klaudia Łabińska 5 22:27 1/3 33.3 0/1 0.0 1/4 25.0 3/4 75.0 3 3 6 1 2 3 4 1     5 -21
15 Julia Werwińska 1 14:00 0/1 0.0   0.0 0/1 0.0 1/2 50.0           1 2       -3 -6
16 Julia Wawrzeniak 0 01:00   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0             1       -1 -3
18 Zuzanna Musielak DNP   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0                        
20 Julia Skrzypczak 2 16:23 1/2 50.0 0/1 0.0 1/3 33.3   0.0 3 2 5 3 3   7 1     2 -14
  Drużynowe                     1 3 4                  
  Suma 58 200:00 18/52 34.6 2/10 20.0 20/62 32.3 16/30 53.3 19 29 48 10 14 23 32 11 3 2 42