Grupa I | 11.05.2019 | 15:00
POSiR A, Poznań, ul. Spychalskiego 34
Komisarz: Paweł Podolski

MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław

Trener: Ingrida Ryng. Asystent: Marian Czajkowski

Trener: Ingrida Ryng. Asystent: Marian Czajkowski

ZAWODNICZKA PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
1 Justyna Łukasik 18 18:10 8/12 66.7   0.0 8/12 66.7 2/10 20.0 6 1 7   1 6 2 4     15 34
2 Hanna Baran 5 20:40 1/6 16.7 1/1 100.0 2/7 28.6 0/2 0.0   3 3 1 1 1 6   1 2 -3 20
3 Zuzanna Nowotny 2 14:00 1/3 33.3 0/1 0.0 1/4 25.0   0.0 1 2 3   1   2 3     3 28
4 Karolina Szarszaniewicz 7 16:00 2/8 25.0 0/1 0.0 2/9 22.2 3/6 50.0 5 4 9 1   3 3 4 1 1 9 30
6 Klaudia Łepska 2 13:18 1/5 20.0   0.0 1/5 20.0 0/2 0.0 1 2 3 5 3 1 1 5   1 8 28
10 Aleksandra Skrzypczak 9 21:03 3/8 37.5   0.0 3/8 37.5 3/11 27.3   1 1 2 1 4 1 3   1 1 39
11 Julia Niżyńska 8 13:32 4/5 80.0 0/1 0.0 4/6 66.7 0/4 0.0 1 2 3 3   4 1 4     11 4
12 Karolina Nowak 10 17:36 3/9 33.3   0.0 3/9 33.3 4/6 66.7 4 6 10 2 3 5 2 4   1 16 16
17 Natalia Borsuk 9 15:08 4/7 57.1   0.0 4/7 57.1 1/3 33.3 1 1 2 3   3 1       8 23
23 Maja Strugarek 8 18:36 4/6 66.7   0.0 4/6 66.7   0.0 2 2 4 1   2 3   1   9 17
25 Katarzyna Zieniewicz 15 15:00 6/10 60.0   0.0 6/10 60.0 3/4 75.0 3 5 8     2         18 31
27 Martyna Kapłon 3 16:57 1/5 20.0 0/2 0.0 1/7 14.3 1/4 25.0 4 2 6 1 2 5 2 2 1   2 10
  Drużynowe                     6 4 10       1          
  Suma 96 200:00 38/84 45.2 1/6 16.7 39/90 43.3 17/52 32.7 28 31 59 19 12 36 24 29 4 6 97  

UKS Trójka Ełk

Trener: Danuta Tyszkowska

Trener: Danuta Tyszkowska

ZAWODNICZKA PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
4 Weronika Łopacka 0 06:55 0/2 0.0   0.0 0/2 0.0   0.0   1 1   2 2 5       -6 -16
5 Julia Wnorowska 9 18:02 3/13 23.1 1/4 25.0 4/17 23.5   0.0 1 2 3   5   4 3 1   -1 -14
6 Natalia Kaca 0 15:07 0/4 0.0   0.0 0/4 0.0   0.0   3 3   1   4     1 -5 -32
9 Julia Kędzierska 2 20:42 1/4 25.0   0.0 1/4 25.0   0.0 2   2   4   2       -1 -19
10 Alicja Rytelewska 1 09:05 0/1 0.0   0.0 0/1 0.0 1/2 50.0 1 1 2     2 1 2   1 2 -17
12 Izabela Danielewicz 0 20:12 0/2 0.0   0.0 0/2 0.0   0.0 1 1 2 1 5   2 1   1 0 -13
14 Aleksandra Ejdys 4 21:02 2/6 33.3   0.0 2/6 33.3   0.0 5 5 10   3   10 1 1   2 -44
15 Martyna Brodowska 0 17:17 0/4 0.0 0/1 0.0 0/5 0.0 0/2 0.0   1 1   4 1 5 1 2   -8 -36
17 Martyna Radel 16 22:32 7/12 58.3 0/1 0.0 7/13 53.8 2/2 100.0 3 3 6 1 5 4 6 3 1   15 -13
18 Lena Talaronek 0 10:46 0/3 0.0   0.0 0/3 0.0   0.0   1 1 1             -1 -21
19 Aleksandra Stasiełowicz 4 19:41 2/4 50.0   0.0 2/4 50.0   0.0   2 2 3 4 2 8 2     1 -37
20 Oliwia Matys 4 18:39 2/3 66.7 0/2 0.0 2/5 40.0   0.0 1 5 6   3 1 1 2 1 1 9 -18
  Drużynowe                     1 9 10                  
  Suma 40 200:00 17/58 29.3 1/8 12.5 18/66 27.3 3/6 50.0 14 25 39 6 36 12 48 15 6 4 7