Grupa VIII | 14.04.2019 | 10:00
Hala Sportowa Gimnazjum nr 2, Wodzisław Śląski, 26 Marca 66
Komisarz: Sławomir Benek

UKS Siódemka Sopot

Trener: Joanna Kowalska

Trener: Joanna Kowalska

ZAWODNICZKA PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
6 Dominika Szwindowska 8 11:52 1/2 50.0 2/2 100.0 3/4 75.0   0.0 1 1 2 2 4   2 3   1 12 13
8 Wiktoria Kuczyńska 6 15:12 2/12 16.7   0.0 2/12 16.7 2/4 50.0 3   3   2 2 1 1     -3 13
9 Marita Gula 9 18:38 4/8 50.0 0/3 0.0 4/11 36.4 1/2 50.0 2 4 6   1 1 4 1 2   6 16
13 Karolina Kuźmicka 0 13:15 0/1 0.0   0.0 0/1 0.0   0.0   1 1 1   1 2 1     0 0
15 Klara Kujawczyk 11 17:53 3/5 60.0 1/2 50.0 4/7 57.1 2/7 28.6   6 6   1 5 3 1 1   8 16
21 Natalia Rutkowska 4 19:15 2/4 50.0   0.0 2/4 50.0   0.0 8 9 17 1     1 1 3 1 23 12
22 Natalia Gruz 4 14:11 2/4 50.0   0.0 2/4 50.0   0.0   1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1   6 9
23 Oliwia Lebek 9 21:29 4/9 44.4 0/4 0.0 4/13 30.8 1/2 50.0 1 3 4 1 3 2 4 6     6 11
25 Malwina Pułkotycka 6 18:05 3/6 50.0   0.0 3/6 50.0   0.0 4 4 8   3   3 2 4 1 14 9
27 Weronika Kassin 1 21:27 0/5 0.0 0/6 0.0 0/11 0.0 1/4 25.0 2 5 7 4 3 5 4 1 3   -2 10
67 Natalia Kaczmarek 0 07:10   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0   2 2 1 2   1   1   3 0
77 Amelia Aleksandrow 7 21:33 1/7 14.3 1/3 33.3 2/10 20.0 2/5 40.0 2   2   2 3 2 1     -3 11
  Drużynowe                     5 3 8                  
  Suma 65 200:00 22/63 34.9 4/20 20.0 26/83 31.3 9/24 37.5 23 36 59 11 22 20 28 20 15 3 70  

KSKK Koszalin

Trener: Michał Sugier

Trener: Michał Sugier

ZAWODNICZKA PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
4 Natalia Dziadul 9 23:45 3/8 37.5 0/1 0.0 3/9 33.3 3/4 75.0 1   1 1 2 6 6 1     -1 -14
5 Magdalena Nowicka 12 19:13 3/14 21.4   0.0 3/14 21.4 6/12 50.0 2 1 3   4 8 5 3   7 -4 -20
6 Maja Gabryś 0 18:56 0/1 0.0 0/1 0.0 0/2 0.0   0.0   3 3   1 1   3 1   5 -8
8 Jessica Antosiewicz 0 17:14 0/5 0.0 0/1 0.0 0/6 0.0 0/2 0.0 3 3 6   3 2 8 1   2 -9 -19
9 Zuzanna Spychalska 5 20:20 2/5 40.0   0.0 2/5 40.0 1/2 50.0 2 9 11     2 2 2   1 12 -12
10 Natalia Magdziak 0 19:01 0/6 0.0   0.0 0/6 0.0   0.0   4 4   3   2 1   2 -3 -9
11 Julia Wołodkowicz 0 06:09 0/1 0.0   0.0 0/1 0.0   0.0                 1   0 -6
13 Patrycja Socha 0 10:35 0/1 0.0   0.0 0/1 0.0   0.0 1 3 4 3     2 1 1   6 -5
14 Izabela Rębisz 7 16:54 3/6 50.0 0/3 0.0 3/9 33.3 1/1 100.0   1 1 1 4 1 1       2 -4
15 Zuzanna Dudek 4 19:47 0/6 0.0 1/1 100.0 1/7 14.3 1/2 50.0   2 2 1 3 2 6 5   2 -1 -13
16 Julia Ryfun 0 08:54 0/1 0.0   0.0 0/1 0.0   0.0 1 3 4             1 3 2
17 Oliwia Witkowska 4 19:14 2/5 40.0   0.0 2/5 40.0   0.0 2 2 4       1 1     5 -12
  Drużynowe                     4 8 12       1          
  Suma 41 200:00 13/59 22.0 1/7 14.3 14/66 21.2 12/23 52.2 12 31 43 6 20 22 33 18 3 15 15