Grupa VIII | 13.04.2019 | 16:00
Hala Sportowa Gimnazjum nr 2, Wodzisław Śląski, 26 Marca 66
Komisarz: Sławomir Benek

KSKK Koszalin

Trener: Michał Sugier

Trener: Michał Sugier

ZAWODNICZKA PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
6 Natalia Dziadul 12 24:26 3/8 37.5 1/3 33.3 4/11 36.4 3/5 60.0 2 4 6 5 5 4 7 5     12 4
7 Maja Gabryś 0 15:00   0.0 0/1 0.0 0/1 0.0   0.0   2 2 3     1 3     6 -8
8 Jessica Antosiewicz 0 21:34 0/8 0.0 0/4 0.0 0/12 0.0   0.0   1 1 1 4 3 6 1   1 -15 -17
9 Patrycja Socha 10 20:29 5/7 71.4   0.0 5/7 71.4 0/3 0.0   6 6 3 4 3 3 5 2   18 12
10 Zuzanna Spychalska 8 19:10 2/6 33.3 0/1 0.0 2/7 28.6 4/6 66.7 5 9 14 2 5 4 7 2   1 12 7
11 Natalia Magdziak 8 21:22 4/7 57.1   0.0 4/7 57.1 0/2 0.0 3 2 5   4 1 2 1     7 -17
12 Izabela Rębisz 4 08:05 2/4 50.0   0.0 2/4 50.0   0.0 1 2 3   1   1       4 -3
13 Julia Ryfun 0 02:51   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0                     0 -5
14 Magdalena Nowicka 9 15:30 4/9 44.4   0.0 4/9 44.4 1/5 20.0   1 1   1 3 2 3     2 -8
15 Oliwia Witkowska 6 22:34 3/7 42.9 0/2 0.0 3/9 33.3   0.0   4 4   3 1 3       1 -11
16 Julia Wołodkowicz 0 12:50   0.0 0/1 0.0 0/1 0.0   0.0   5 5   2   2       2 -3
19 Zuzanna Dudek 4 16:09 1/2 50.0   0.0 1/2 50.0 2/4 50.0   5 5 1 1 2 5     1 2 4
  Drużynowe                       5 5       1          
  Suma 61 200:00 24/58 41.4 1/12 8.3 25/70 35.7 10/25 40.0 11 41 52 15 30 21 39 20 2 3 51  

UKS Huragan Wołomin

Trener: Sławomir Bujniak

Trener: Sławomir Bujniak

ZAWODNICZKA PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
2 Natalia Pidgaynyi 3 06:38 0/1 0.0 1/1 100.0 1/2 50.0   0.0   1 1   2           3 2
7 Zuzanna Grabowska 2 15:00 1/4 25.0 0/2 0.0 1/6 16.7 0/2 0.0   3 3   1 1         -2 -6
8 Maja Malinowska 20 22:43 6/10 60.0 1/5 20.0 7/15 46.7 5/13 38.5   2 2 2 4 8 6 6     8 5
10 Klaudia Lipka 0 10:36 0/2 0.0   0.0 0/2 0.0   0.0 1 1 2       2       -2 5
12 Otylia Suchocka 9 22:54 4/8 50.0   0.0 4/8 50.0 1/2 50.0 5 6 11 1 2 1 3 3     16 9
13 Maja Groszyk 0 09:23   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0 1 4 5       2 1     4 -1
14 Aleksandra Stepnowska 2 17:53 0/9 0.0   0.0 0/9 0.0 2/6 33.3 1 7 8   3 4 5 4 2 1 -2 -8
17 Paulina Rudnik 2 14:53 1/3 33.3   0.0 1/3 33.3   0.0 3 1 4   2 1 1 1     4 2
23 Nikola Dziedzic 8 21:05 3/12 25.0 0/1 0.0 3/13 23.1 2/2 100.0 5 4 9 1 1 2 4 3 1   8 12
24 Alicja Opłotna 2 10:37   0.0   0.0   0.0 2/4 50.0 2 1 3   3 2 4 1     0 -3
27 Natalia Bajerska 14 25:00 4/9 44.4 0/3 0.0 4/12 33.3 6/16 37.5 3 2 5 1 2 10 4 4     2 15
28 Natalia Kuchta 8 23:18 4/12 33.3 0/3 0.0 4/15 26.7   0.0 4 5 9 7 1 1 3 2   1 12 13
  Drużynowe                     3 4 7       1          
  Suma 70 200:00 23/70 32.9 2/15 13.3 25/85 29.4 18/45 40.0 25 37 62 12 21 30 34 25 3 2 51