Obraz
Grupa VIII | 12.04.2019 | 16:30
Hala Sportowa Gimnazjum nr 2, Wodzisław Śląski, 26 Marca 66
Komisarz: Sławomir Benek

Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski

Trener: Damian Hnida

Trener: Damian Hnida

ZAWODNICZKA PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
5 Weronika Szewczyk 0 05:52 0/3 0.0   0.0 0/3 0.0   0.0             1       -4 13
6 Laura Brawańska 0 17:42 0/1 0.0   0.0 0/1 0.0   0.0 1 2 3 1 2   1 1   1 3 16
9 Anna Juszczyk 16 22:04 7/21 33.3   0.0 7/21 33.3 2/3 66.7 2 3 5 2 3 3 4 1   1 5 21
11 Laura Stukator 12 17:48 5/13 38.5   0.0 5/13 38.5 2/4 50.0 9 4 13 3 2 3 4 4 1   19 32
12 Agata Bąk 13 18:29 5/8 62.5 0/1 0.0 5/9 55.6 3/4 75.0 2 1 3 2   2 1 2 1   15 34
13 Aleksandra Jazłowiecka-Świstek 4 06:46 1/2 50.0   0.0 1/2 50.0 2/2 100.0 1   1   2 1 3 1   1 2 14
14 Natalia Franczyk 12 19:30 3/8 37.5 2/2 100.0 5/10 50.0   0.0 4 2 6 4 2   4 1 2   16 35
15 Majka Stefaniak 8 22:04 3/8 37.5 0/2 0.0 3/10 30.0 2/4 50.0 1 10 11 2 1 3 2 5 8 2 23 21
16 Vanessa Turek 7 13:38 2/9 22.2 1/3 33.3 3/12 25.0   0.0 2 3 5 2 1     1   2 6 22
17 Wiktoria Pawlus 0 16:07 0/5 0.0   0.0 0/5 0.0   0.0 2 4 6 3 1 2 1 4 1   8 16
19 Magda Bernacka 6 17:56 3/4 75.0   0.0 3/4 75.0 0/2 0.0 2 3 5 1 1 2   7     16 35
20 Dominika Bednarek 7 22:04 2/5 40.0   0.0 2/5 40.0 3/4 75.0 7 6 13 2   3 2 5 1   22 21
  Drużynowe                     1 7 8       2          
  Suma 85 200:00 31/87 35.6 3/8 37.5 34/95 35.8 14/23 60.9 33 38 71 22 15 19 23 32 14 7 131  

KSKK Koszalin

Trener: Michał Sugier

Trener: Michał Sugier

ZAWODNICZKA PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
4 Natalia Dziadul 10 19:50 5/11 45.5 0/2 0.0 5/13 38.5 0/3 0.0 4 4 8 1 5 3 2 3   2 9 -16
5 Magdalena Nowicka 2 15:42 1/7 14.3   0.0 1/7 14.3 0/8 0.0 1 2 3   1 6 6 2 1 3 -12 -20
6 Maja Gabryś 3 18:09 0/2 0.0 1/2 50.0 1/4 25.0   0.0   1 1 1 3 1 3 2 1 2 2 -38
8 Jessica Antosiewicz 5 16:30 2/4 50.0 0/1 0.0 2/5 40.0 1/2 50.0   2 2   3 3 5 2   1 0 -22
9 Zuzanna Spychalska 2 19:18 1/8 12.5 0/1 0.0 1/9 11.1   0.0 3 4 7 1     4     2 -2 -20
10 Natalia Magdziak 1 17:34 0/5 0.0 0/1 0.0 0/6 0.0 1/2 50.0 2 6 8   3 1 3 1 1 3 1 -25
11 Julia Wołodkowicz 0 05:03   0.0 0/1 0.0 0/1 0.0   0.0                     -1 -11
13 Patrycja Socha 0 20:48 0/5 0.0   0.0 0/5 0.0   0.0 2 1 3   2   5 1     -6 -28
14 Izabela Rębisz 4 13:26 2/7 28.6 0/2 0.0 2/9 22.2   0.0   2 2       2     1 -3 -25
15 Zuzanna Dudek 2 21:22 1/7 14.3   0.0 1/7 14.3   0.0   1 1     1 3 3 1   -2 -35
16 Julia Ryfun 0 15:55 0/1 0.0   0.0 0/1 0.0   0.0 2 4 6   1   4   1   2 -18
17 Oliwia Witkowska 0 16:23 0/6 0.0 0/1 0.0 0/7 0.0   0.0   2 2   1   1   2   -4 -22
  Drużynowe                     8 2 10       3          
  Suma 29 200:00 12/63 19.0 1/11 9.1 13/74 17.6 2/15 13.3 14 29 43 3 19 15 38 14 7 14 -16