Grupa VI | 14.04.2019 | 10:00
CKF (dawniej AOS), Lublin, Langiewicza 22
Komisarz: Krzysztof Kołoszewski Sędziowie: Mariusz Godek, Mateusz Juchimiuk

MKS Tęcza Leszno

Trener: Maciej Krówczyński

Trener: Maciej Krówczyński

ZAWODNICZKA PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
0 Kasandra Grabiec 13 23:29 4/10 40.0 0/1 0.0 4/11 36.4 5/11 45.5 3 2 5   1 10 4 3     4 -3
2 Zofia Nowacka 4 19:32 1/3 33.3 0/1 0.0 1/4 25.0 2/6 33.3 1 8 9   4 3 3 1 3   7 0
3 Maria Smolibowska DNP   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0                        
4 Oliwia Polaszek 5 21:49 2/6 33.3   0.0 2/6 33.3 1/2 50.0 2 4 6 3 2 1 2 4 2 1 13 -5
5 Paula Jaszewska 7 20:57 1/3 33.3 1/2 50.0 2/5 40.0 2/4 50.0   5 5 1   2 9 1 1   1 1
6 Aleksandra Bednarczyk 0 14:11 0/2 0.0   0.0 0/2 0.0   0.0           1 3 2 1   -2 0
9 Aleksandra Stachowska 9 21:49 3/8 37.5 0/2 0.0 3/10 30.0 3/8 37.5   9 9   4 5 4 2 3   7 -4
10 Inga Molewska 4 22:22 1/5 20.0   0.0 1/5 20.0 2/10 20.0 3 6 9 4 4 5 3 2 1   5 9
11 Nikola Dudziak 0 00:49 0/2 0.0   0.0 0/2 0.0   0.0                   1 -2 -2
12 Klaudia Łabińska 7 20:48 1/3 33.3   0.0 1/3 33.3 5/6 83.3 1 2 3   3 3 3 1 1   6 -1
15 Julia Werwińska 5 15:00 2/5 40.0   0.0 2/5 40.0 1/2 50.0 2   2 1 3 1 2 1     3 -2
20 Julia Skrzypczak 6 19:14 3/5 60.0 0/1 0.0 3/6 50.0   0.0 2 5 7 4 2   4       10 -3
  Drużynowe                     4 3 7       1          
  Suma 60 200:00 18/52 34.6 1/7 14.3 19/59 32.2 21/49 42.9 14 41 55 13 23 31 37 17 12 2 52  

Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski

Trener: Beata Wieczorek. Asystent: Łukasz Hiszpański

Trener: Beata Wieczorek. Asystent: Łukasz Hiszpański

ZAWODNICZKA PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
1 Iga Lewandowska 16 23:50 8/14 57.1   0.0 8/14 57.1 0/1 0.0 6 6 12   4 2 3 3 1 2 22 7
2 Luiza Burakowska 10 22:14 3/10 30.0   0.0 3/10 30.0 4/7 57.1 5 2 7   3 4 4 3   1 6 6
3 Aleksandra Pławsiuk 8 16:59 4/10 40.0   0.0 4/10 40.0 0/1 0.0 1 1 2 4 5 1 8 6   2 5 16
5 Antonina Kończak 0 11:48 0/2 0.0   0.0 0/2 0.0 0/2 0.0   1 1 1 2 1 1 1     -2 3
7 Weronika Herner 0 09:31 0/6 0.0   0.0 0/6 0.0   0.0 4 2 6   4     1     1 0
10 Alicja Małkowska 2 15:10 1/7 14.3   0.0 1/7 14.3   0.0 6 1 7   3 1   2   1 5 -3
13 Weronika Steblecka 10 17:45 4/17 23.5   0.0 4/17 23.5 2/6 33.3 4 7 11 1 2 4 2 2 1 2 6 -3
15 Emilia Sroka 4 18:01 2/10 20.0   0.0 2/10 20.0 0/2 0.0 2 3 5   4 1 1 1     -1 -2
21 Natalia Skarżyńska 4 22:28 2/6 33.3   0.0 2/6 33.3 0/1 0.0 2 6 8 2 1 2 2 3     10 0
23 Natalia Forster 1 15:10 0/5 0.0 0/1 0.0 0/6 0.0 1/4 25.0 1 3 4 2 1 2 7 1   2 -8 -3
24 Martyna Roćko 2 03:49 1/2 50.0   0.0 1/2 50.0   0.0 1 2 3               4 -9
28 Inga Patrzałek 5 23:15 1/8 12.5   0.0 1/8 12.5 3/8 37.5 5 1 6 2 2 5 2 2   2 1 -2
  Drużynowe                     4 4 8                  
  Suma 62 200:00 26/97 26.8 0/1 0.0 26/98 26.5 10/32 31.3 37 35 72 12 31 23 30 25 2 12 49