Grupa VI | 13.04.2019 | 11:00
CKF (dawniej AOS), Lublin, Langiewicza 22
Komisarz: Krzysztof Kołoszewski Sędziowie: Adrian Szczotka, Mateusz Juchimiuk

Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski

Trener: Beata Wieczorek. Asystent: Łukasz Hiszpański

Trener: Beata Wieczorek. Asystent: Łukasz Hiszpański

ZAWODNICZKA PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
1 Iga Lewandowska 12 20:42 5/10 50.0   0.0 5/10 50.0 2/2 100.0 4 10 14 1   2 1 1     22 19
2 Luiza Burakowska 13 16:22 5/10 50.0   0.0 5/10 50.0 3/8 37.5 7 5 12   1 4 2 3   1 16 15
4 Hanna Maksymowicz 0 06:10   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0       2 2   2 1     1 3
5 Antonina Kończak 4 18:01 1/10 10.0   0.0 1/10 10.0 2/6 33.3 3   3   3 3 5 3     -8 21
8 Inga Patrzałek 6 21:55 2/4 50.0   0.0 2/4 50.0 2/4 50.0 2 2 4   4 2 2 7     11 15
10 Alicja Małkowska 6 18:21 3/8 37.5   0.0 3/8 37.5 0/1 0.0 1   1     1 2 3   1 2 9
13 Weronika Steblecka 18 19:18 7/16 43.8   0.0 7/16 43.8 4/8 50.0 17 6 23   1 4   1 3 1 32 12
15 Emilia Sroka 2 18:36 1/15 6.7   0.0 1/15 6.7   0.0 2   2 3 3   3 2   4 -8 3
16 Natalia Skarżyńska 7 25:02 2/2 100.0   0.0 2/2 100.0 3/5 60.0 1 2 3   3 4         8 14
23 Natalia Forster 4 19:04 1/6 16.7   0.0 1/6 16.7 2/6 33.3       5   3 4 2     -2 18
24 Martyna Roćko 0 10:17 0/2 0.0   0.0 0/2 0.0 0/2 0.0 1 1 2   1 1 3 1     -4 9
30 Małgorzata Stępkowska 2 06:12 1/5 20.0   0.0 1/5 20.0   0.0 1 1 2 1 1           1 17
  Drużynowe                     3 7 10       1          
  Suma 74 200:00 28/88 31.8 0/0 0.0 28/88 31.8 18/42 42.9 39 27 66 12 19 24 24 24 3 7 71  

UKS Żak Nowy Sącz

Trener: Leszek Obrzut

Trener: Leszek Obrzut

ZAWODNICZKA PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
4 Wiktoria Szymczyk 0 15:02   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0         1           0 -12
5 Natalia Szymczyk 0 06:46   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0   1 1   1           1 -10
7 Kinga Nowaczyk 0 15:32   0.0 0/1 0.0 0/1 0.0 0/2 0.0 1 1 2   3     1     0 -18
8 Sonia Skoczeń 16 24:58 5/14 35.7 0/1 0.0 5/15 33.3 6/12 50.0 2 2 4   3 9 9 2     -3 -19
9 Natalia Mróz 2 25:02 1/10 10.0   0.0 1/10 10.0   0.0 3 4 7 1 2 1   1   2 2 -14
10 Nadia Klimek 1 10:56 0/2 0.0   0.0 0/2 0.0 1/2 50.0 1   1 1 4 1 2       -2 -11
13 Aleksandra Michalczyk 14 23:38 7/16 43.8 0/4 0.0 7/20 35.0   0.0 2 10 12 3 5 2 6 2 7 1 19 -13
14 Łucja Tokarczyk 0 08:12   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0             1 1     0 -7
15 Oliwia Laciuga 3 24:58 1/4 25.0 0/2 0.0 1/6 16.7 1/4 25.0 2 2 4   4 3 12 3     -10 -19
16 Wiktoria Zegzda 0 15:48   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0   1 1       1 3     3 -17
17 Julia Baczyńska 7 25:02 3/7 42.9   0.0 3/7 42.9 1/3 33.3 1 1 2   1 3 1 4     6 -14
18 Emilia Król 0 04:06   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0                     0 -1
  Drużynowe                     5 7 12       3          
  Suma 43 200:00 17/53 32.1 0/8 0.0 17/61 27.9 9/23 39.1 12 22 34 5 24 19 32 17 7 3 16