Grupa VI | 12.04.2019 | 16:00
CKF (dawniej AOS), Lublin, Langiewicza 22
Komisarz: Krzysztof Kołoszewski Sędziowie: Justyna Gieroba, Mateusz Juchimiuk

KU AZS UMCS Lublin

Trener: Anna Parzymies-Wach

Trener: Anna Parzymies-Wach

ZAWODNICZKA PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
1 Michalina Miler 0 16:56 0/2 0.0   0.0 0/2 0.0   0.0   1 1   1   1       -2 -17
2 Antonina Daniewska 0 05:03   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0       1 1           1 -4
3 Maja Bocian 2 14:18 1/5 20.0   0.0 1/5 20.0   0.0 1 1 2       1       -1 -10
4 Nikola Goral 0 09:29 0/4 0.0   0.0 0/4 0.0   0.0   3 3 1 1   1 2 1   2 -11
5 Malwina Miler 3 19:50 0/4 0.0 1/4 25.0 1/8 12.5   0.0 2 5 7   3 1 2 4     5 -21
6 Magdalena Góżdż 2 16:24 1/3 33.3   0.0 1/3 33.3   0.0 2 1 3 1   1 3       1 -19
9 Klaudia Pastwa 6 07:34 3/7 42.9 0/2 0.0 3/9 33.3   0.0   1 1   5   2 3 1   3 -5
10 Maja Kusiak 11 24:55 3/16 18.8 1/8 12.5 4/24 16.7 2/4 50.0 6 4 10 4 4 8 7 3 2   1 -25
12 Oliwia Harmasz 4 24:55 2/10 20.0   0.0 2/10 20.0 0/2 0.0 3 2 5   2 2 3       -4 -25
13 Karolina Grądzka 6 24:46 2/8 25.0   0.0 2/8 25.0 2/6 33.3 2 5 7 1 2 4 3 1     2 -24
14 Oliwia Pastwa 0 15:38 0/1 0.0   0.0 0/1 0.0   0.0 1 2 3   2   2   2   2 -16
20 Magdalena Wińska 0 20:12 0/2 0.0   0.0 0/2 0.0   0.0 2 2 4   4     1   1 3 -23
  Drużynowe                     6 2 8       2          
  Suma 34 200:00 12/62 19.4 2/14 14.3 14/76 18.4 4/12 33.3 19 27 46 8 25 16 25 14 6 1 13  

Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski

Trener: Beata Wieczorek. Asystent: Łukasz Hiszpański

Trener: Beata Wieczorek. Asystent: Łukasz Hiszpański

ZAWODNICZKA PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
1 Iga Lewandowska 5 19:09 2/8 25.0   0.0 2/8 25.0 1/2 50.0 1 4 5 1   2 3 2   1 3 22
2 Luiza Burakowska 15 20:51 5/10 50.0   0.0 5/10 50.0 5/13 38.5 13 2 15 1 1 7 2       16 18
3 Aleksandra Pławsiuk 11 17:06 5/9 55.6   0.0 5/9 55.6 1/3 33.3 1 4 5 1 2 3 2 4   1 13 19
5 Antonina Kończak 9 14:38 4/8 50.0   0.0 4/8 50.0 1/2 50.0 7 1 8 1 3 1 3 1     11 17
7 Weronika Herner 0 19:12 0/7 0.0   0.0 0/7 0.0 0/2 0.0 6   6 2 3 1 1     1 -2 22
13 Weronika Steblecka 10 21:07 4/15 26.7   0.0 4/15 26.7 2/7 28.6 9 14 23   1 4 1 2 1   19 24
15 Emilia Sroka 7 17:35 3/5 60.0   0.0 3/5 60.0 1/2 50.0 2 1 3 3 2 1 2 1   1 9 18
21 Natalia Skarżyńska 5 17:13 2/10 20.0 0/1 0.0 2/11 18.2 1/2 50.0 4 1 5 1   1 1 1   1 1 18
23 Natalia Forster 4 11:48 2/9 22.2   0.0 2/9 22.2 0/2 0.0 2 1 3 1   1 3 1   1 -3 5
24 Martyna Roćko 6 18:53 3/11 27.3 0/1 0.0 3/12 25.0 0/2 0.0 3 7 10 1 1 1 1 1     6 16
28 Inga Patrzałek 2 16:21 1/7 14.3   0.0 1/7 14.3   0.0 1 1 2 2 2 3   1     1 21
30 Małgorzata Stępkowska 0 06:07 0/3 0.0   0.0 0/3 0.0   0.0   2 2   1     1     0 0
  Drużynowe                     4 2 6       1          
  Suma 74 200:00 31/102 30.4 0/2 0.0 31/104 29.8 12/37 32.4 49 38 87 14 16 25 19 15 1 6 74