Grupa II | 13.04.2019 | 10:30
POSiR A, Poznań, ul. Spychalskiego 34
Komisarz: Katarzyna Tomczak Sędziowie: Marcin Olejnik, Edyta Disterheft

ISWJ Wisła

Trener: Zbigniew Dusza. Asystent: Daniel Arsenicz

Trener: Zbigniew Dusza. Asystent: Daniel Arsenicz

ZAWODNICZKA PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
6 Katarzyna Dziendziel 0 16:51 0/1 0.0   0.0 0/1 0.0   0.0   6 6 1 2   6       0 -23
8 Karolina Kiraga 10 23:32 3/10 30.0 1/4 25.0 4/14 28.6 1/6 16.7 1 8 9 1 2 5 10 1 5   1 -43
9 Magdalena Bury 0 12:02 0/2 0.0   0.0 0/2 0.0   0.0 1 1 2   1   4       -4 -18
10 Marta Grabska 6 23:09 3/10 30.0   0.0 3/10 30.0 0/2 0.0   5 5 1 4 2 5       -2 -43
12 Elżbieta Podżorska 0 20:37 0/1 0.0   0.0 0/1 0.0   0.0 4 3 7 1 2 2 6 2 1   4 -39
14 Karolina Herman 0 12:18 0/2 0.0   0.0 0/2 0.0 0/2 0.0   2 2   1 2 6     1 -8 -35
16 Agata Martynek 0 16:18 0/3 0.0   0.0 0/3 0.0   0.0   2 2         2     1 -29
17 Magda Barabasz 4 15:20 2/3 66.7   0.0 2/3 66.7 0/2 0.0   8 8 1 5 2 6 4     8 -20
18 Alicja Petyniak 0 18:02 0/2 0.0   0.0 0/2 0.0   0.0   2 2   1   11 1     -10 -22
19 Liliana Arsenicz 5 18:01 2/5 40.0   0.0 2/5 40.0 1/2 50.0         2 1 1       0 -25
23 Sandra Hracka 12 23:50 5/12 41.7 0/2 0.0 5/14 35.7 2/2 100.0   7 7 2 3 1 12 2 1   3 -33
  Drużynowe                     1 7 8       3          
  Suma 37 200:00 15/51 29.4 1/6 16.7 16/57 28.1 4/16 25.0 6 44 50 7 23 15 67 12 7 1 -7  

MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski

Trener: Rafał Haponik

Trener: Rafał Haponik

ZAWODNICZKA PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
5 Klaudia Jagiełło 2 10:28 1/5 20.0   0.0 1/5 20.0 0/2 0.0       1 2 1 3       -6 19
6 Dominika Mazurek 25 24:07 12/25 48.0 0/3 0.0 12/28 42.9 1/4 25.0 14 2 16 5 2 4 4 3   1 26 48
7 Zuzanna Frandt 5 16:51 1/4 25.0 1/1 100.0 2/5 40.0   0.0 1   1   3   1 3   1 5 29
8 Gabriela Jenerałek 9 25:00 4/12 33.3 0/4 0.0 4/16 25.0 1/4 25.0   3 3 6 1 3 4 4   2 3 48
10 Emilia Jurczak 8 19:17 4/14 28.6   0.0 4/14 28.6 0/4 0.0 4 2 6 2 1 2   4     6 27
11 Olga Prokopińska 12 16:11 5/16 31.3   0.0 5/16 31.3 2/8 25.0 8 5 13 3 2 4   7     18 27
12 Patrycja Nowakowska 9 14:41 1/5 20.0   0.0 1/5 20.0 7/10 70.0 2   2     5 1 1     4 13
13 Wiktoria Kobylińska 7 20:33 3/9 33.3 0/1 0.0 3/10 30.0 1/2 50.0 3 1 4 1 2 1 2 10   1 12 25
14 Julia Zduniak 7 10:33 3/5 60.0   0.0 3/5 60.0 1/2 50.0 1 2 3 1 1 1 1 2   1 9 24
15 Natalia Wróblewska 12 21:59 5/12 41.7   0.0 5/12 41.7 2/2 100.0 5 11 16     2 3   1   19 41
16 Alicja Tomczuk 5 12:34 1/4 25.0 1/3 33.3 2/7 28.6   0.0 1 4 5 1     3 3   1 6 17
17 Daria Borys 2 07:46 1/3 33.3 0/1 0.0 1/4 25.0   0.0 1 2 3   1   3 2     1 12
  Drużynowe                     8 5 13       3          
  Suma 103 200:00 41/114 36.0 2/13 15.4 43/127 33.9 15/38 39.5 40 32 72 20 15 23 25 39 1 7 103