Grupa I | 12.04.2019 | 16:00
Hala Sportowa MOSiR, Pabianice, Grota Roweckiego 3
Komisarz: Bartłomiej Włodarczyk Sędziowie: Sebastian Fronczak, Aleksandra Reszka

PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice

Trener: Marzena Głaszcz

Trener: Marzena Głaszcz

ZAWODNICZKA PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
5 Anna Kamieniak 4 19:23 2/8 25.0   0.0 2/8 25.0   0.0   5 5 6 1     3     12 34
7 Amelia Kuper 11 17:20 5/15 33.3 0/2 0.0 5/17 29.4 1/3 33.3 2 3 5 8 1 4 2 5   1 13 52
9 Joanna Krawczyk 10 19:23 5/9 55.6 0/1 0.0 5/10 50.0   0.0   3 3 2 1   3 2 2   11 34
10 Sandra Pędziwiatr 2 10:42 1/2 50.0   0.0 1/2 50.0   0.0 1   1 2 1       1   5 19
11 Helena Lisiecka 6 13:22 2/4 50.0   0.0 2/4 50.0 2/5 40.0   6 6 1 2 3 2 1 2   9 17
12 Laura Banaszczyk 14 19:23 6/12 50.0   0.0 6/12 50.0 2/5 40.0 2   2 2 1 3 1 3 1 1 12 34
14 Zuzanna Prochuń 18 19:23 4/7 57.1 3/5 60.0 7/12 58.3 1/2 50.0 4 4 8 2 1 1 1 4 1 1 26 34
15 Wiktoria Jakubiec 8 17:20 4/9 44.4   0.0 4/9 44.4   0.0 1 2 3 4 1 2 2 4     12 52
16 Eliza Adamczewska 0 13:12   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0       1     2 1 1   1 31
18 Daria Uławska 1 12:35 0/3 0.0   0.0 0/3 0.0 1/2 50.0 3 1 4     1 2 1     0 15
21 Wiktoria Stasiak 35 17:20 16/18 88.9 0/1 0.0 16/19 84.2 3/4 75.0 7 4 11 4 1 4 3 7 2   52 52
22 Wiktoria Uławska 10 20:37 5/13 38.5   0.0 5/13 38.5 0/1 0.0 4 3 7   3 1   2 1   11 51
  Drużynowe                     1 5 6                  
  Suma 119 200:00 50/100 50.0 3/9 33.3 53/109 48.6 10/22 45.5 24 31 55 32 13 19 18 33 11 3 164  

MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów

Trener: Krzysztof Wawrzonek. Asystent: Jacek Falkowski

Trener: Krzysztof Wawrzonek. Asystent: Jacek Falkowski

ZAWODNICZKA PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
5 Natalia Turek 0 09:40 0/1 0.0   0.0 0/1 0.0   0.0   2 2       1       0 -19
6 Karolina Korcyl 6 22:48 1/3 33.3 1/4 25.0 2/7 28.6 1/3 33.3       1 3 3 8   1 2 -7 -55
7 Emilia Więcek 0 05:23 0/1 0.0   0.0 0/1 0.0   0.0   1 1             1 0 -20
8 Ada Klaper 6 17:34 3/7 42.9   0.0 3/7 42.9 0/2 0.0 2 1 3   1 3 1 1   2 3 -33
9 Julia Zięba 0 08:55 0/1 0.0   0.0 0/1 0.0   0.0         1 1 1     1 -2 -13
10 Wiktoria Zabawa 5 23:13 2/4 50.0 0/3 0.0 2/7 28.6 1/2 50.0 2 12 14 4   2 6       11 -39
11 Emilia Wawrzon 2 21:46 1/8 12.5   0.0 1/8 12.5   0.0 2 3 5 3 4 1 7 1 1 1 -2 -51
12 Sylwia Słowik 7 20:22 2/8 25.0 1/6 16.7 3/14 21.4   0.0   2 2   3 1 12   1 2 -13 -36
13 Nikola Biernat 4 19:03 2/7 28.6   0.0 2/7 28.6   0.0 6 3 9   2   4     1 4 -31
14 Aleksandra Kopacz 0 16:29 0/2 0.0   0.0 0/2 0.0   0.0 1 1 2   2   2 1     -1 -45
15 Gabriela Wajda 2 22:48 1/4 25.0 0/6 0.0 1/10 10.0 0/1 0.0 1 4 5 1 3 2 7     1 -9 -55
16 Inga Hebda 2 11:59 1/3 33.3   0.0 1/3 33.3   0.0 3 1 4 1     2       3 -28
  Drużynowe                     4 6 10       2          
  Suma 34 200:00 13/49 26.5 2/19 10.5 15/68 22.1 2/8 25.0 17 30 47 10 19 13 51 3 3 11 -13