Grupa B | 01.06.2011 | 12:00
Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków, ul. Reymonta 22
Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków, ul. Reymonta 22
Komisarz: Czesław Kaim Sędziowie: Bartosz Kosmala, Michał Kurcz
OSiR Trójka Żyrardów
Trener: Robert Janiszewski. Asystenci: Leszek Kamiński, Piotr Wacławek
Trener: Robert Janiszewski. Asystenci: Leszek Kamiński, Piotr Wacławek
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Adam Radziszewski | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Kacper Tondera | 5 | 33:30 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
6 | Aleksander Ładyński | 0 | 04:21 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |||||||||||
8 | Mateusz Archutowski | 0 | 03:31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Norbert Kwaczyński | 0 | 30:11 | 0/5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10 | Michał Nesterowicz | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Michał Warpas | 0 | 07:55 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
13 | Patryk Repiński | 21 | 39:07 | 6/13 | 46.2 | 2/8 | 25.0 | 8/21 | 38.1 | 3/10 | 30.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
14 | Igor Ignatiuk | 0 | 07:16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
15 | Przemysław Gielo | 13 | 34:25 | 5/8 | 62.5 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 5/9 | 55.6 | 3/8 | 37.5 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 0 | ||
16 | Łukasz Owczarek | 18 | 39:44 | 6/12 | 50.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 7/14 | 50.0 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 0 | ||
17 | Sebastian Archutowski | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 57 | 200:00 | 19/43 | 44.2 | 3/11 | 27.3 | 22/54 | 40.7 | 10/26 | 38.5 | 7 | 30 | 37 | 5 | 21 | 20 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 38 |
UKS Medagro Komorów
Trener: Robert Sitek. Asystent: Grzegorz Tomaszewski
Trener: Robert Sitek. Asystent: Grzegorz Tomaszewski
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Szymon Bąkiewicz | 5 | 15:38 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 2/8 | 25.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||
6 | Kamil Kuczborski | 0 | 20:28 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10 | Tomasz Tarczyk | 10 | 32:40 | 3/11 | 27.3 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 4/14 | 28.6 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 0 |
11 | Kamil Czosnowski | 12 | 31:47 | 4/14 | 28.6 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 4/17 | 23.5 | 4/6 | 66.7 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | |
12 | Mateusz Paziewski | 2 | 02:14 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
13 | Maciej Warmiak | 2 | 01:45 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
14 | Roman Janik | 26 | 35:23 | 6/11 | 54.5 | 4/9 | 44.4 | 10/20 | 50.0 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 0 | ||
16 | Adam Głodowski | 1 | 09:53 | 0/6 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0/8 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||
17 | Paweł Łuc | 4 | 29:01 | 2/7 | 28.6 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 2/8 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
19 | Przemek Dyjas | 2 | 14:07 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1/6 | 16.7 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||
21 | Patryk Rusin | 0 | 03:01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
23 | Rafał Mitura | 0 | 04:03 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -4 | 0 | |||||||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 64 | 200:00 | 20/65 | 30.8 | 5/24 | 20.8 | 25/89 | 28.1 | 9/21 | 42.9 | 32 | 30 | 62 | 13 | 21 | 20 | 15 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 67 |
Pozostałe mecze
UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 68 63 | MKS Novum Bydgoszcz | 01.06.2011 10:00 | |
MKK Pyra Poznań | 63 43 | MKS Ósemka Skierniewice | 01.06.2011 18:00 | |
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz | 79 42 | MKS Ósemka Skierniewice | 02.06.2011 10:00 | |
UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 78 52 | MKK Pyra Poznań | 02.06.2011 16:00 | |
OSiR Trójka Żyrardów | 57 64 | UKS Medagro Komorów | 01.06.2011 12:00 | |
TS Wisła Kraków | 61 57 | STK Czarni Słupsk | 01.06.2011 16:00 | |
STK Czarni Słupsk | 77 49 | OSiR Trójka Żyrardów | 02.06.2011 12:00 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk | 56 | 30 | 26 - 4 | 15 - 0 | 11 - 4 | 2566 - 2150 | +416 | 1.1935 |
2 | Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych | 55 | 30 | 25 - 5 | 14 - 1 | 11 - 4 | 2548 - 2221 | +327 | 1.1472 |
3 | WKK Wrocław | 52 | 30 | 22 - 8 | 12 - 3 | 10 - 5 | 2646 - 2376 | +270 | 1.1136 |
4 | Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut | 50 | 30 | 20 - 10 | 10 - 5 | 10 - 5 | 2730 - 2405 | +325 | 1.1351 |
5 | GKS Tychy | 47 | 30 | 17 - 13 | 8 - 7 | 9 - 6 | 2481 - 2544 | -63 | 0.9752 |
6 | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 46 | 30 | 16 - 14 | 8 - 7 | 8 - 7 | 2433 - 2436 | -3 | 0.9988 |
7 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska | 46 | 30 | 16 - 14 | 8 - 7 | 8 - 7 | 2519 - 2523 | -4 | 0.9984 |
8 | Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków | 46 | 30 | 16 - 14 | 9 - 6 | 7 - 8 | 2183 - 2188 | -5 | 0.9977 |
9 | TBS Śląsk II Wrocław | 45 | 30 | 15 - 15 | 11 - 4 | 4 - 11 | 2466 - 2451 | +15 | 1.0061 |
10 | KS Księżak Łowicz | 45 | 30 | 15 - 15 | 9 - 6 | 6 - 9 | 2553 - 2587 | -34 | 0.9869 |
11 | Dziki Warszawa | 43 | 30 | 13 - 17 | 10 - 5 | 3 - 12 | 2389 - 2418 | -29 | 0.9880 |
12 | Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 41 | 30 | 11 - 19 | 9 - 6 | 2 - 13 | 2360 - 2416 | -56 | 0.9768 |
13 | Decka Pelplin | 40 | 30 | 10 - 20 | 6 - 9 | 4 - 11 | 2483 - 2608 | -125 | 0.9521 |
14 | Pogoń Prudnik | 39 | 30 | 9 - 21 | 7 - 8 | 2 - 13 | 2387 - 2576 | -189 | 0.9266 |
15 | TS Wisła Chemart Kraków | 38 | 30 | 8 - 22 | 4 - 11 | 4 - 11 | 2283 - 2555 | -272 | 0.8935 |
16 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko | 31 | 30 | 1 - 29 | 1 - 14 | 0 - 15 | 2229 - 2802 | -573 | 0.7955 |