Grupa IX | 20.05.2011 | 17:00
Hala Szkolna, Komorów, Al. M.Dąbrowskiej 12/20
Hala Szkolna, Komorów, Al. M.Dąbrowskiej 12/20
Komisarz: Mieczysław Kutyna Sędziowie: Jacek Rzeszotarski, Łukasz Mucha
UKS Kormoran Sieraków
Trener: Jarosław Czekała
Trener: Jarosław Czekała
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Kamil Zywert | 13 | 28:15 | 5/11 | 45.5 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 6/16 | 37.5 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | |
5 | Marek Zywert | 4 | 12:26 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 2/7 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
6 | Jakub Fiszer | 20 | 28:45 | 5/10 | 50.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 8/15 | 53.3 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 0 | |||||
7 | Bartosz Kaczmarek | 0 | 03:31 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
8 | Szymon Lubik | 5 | 23:16 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |||
10 | Filip Pruefer | 12 | 24:59 | 6/8 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 6/8 | 75.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 0 | ||
11 | Karol Tomczak | 0 | 01:34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Bartłomiej Pawlak | 6 | 27:50 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | |||
14 | Szymon Grzbieta | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Damian Szymczak | 23 | 30:19 | 9/14 | 64.3 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 10/15 | 66.7 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 28 | 0 | |
17 | Rafał Kotowski | 0 | 19:05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 83 | 200:00 | 32/62 | 51.6 | 5/12 | 41.7 | 37/74 | 50.0 | 4/11 | 36.4 | 10 | 31 | 41 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 97 |
MKK Gniezno
Trener: Łukasz Staszkiewicz
Trener: Łukasz Staszkiewicz
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Adam Brenk | 12 | 30:42 | 4/8 | 50.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 5/11 | 45.5 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 0 | ||
5 | Bartosz Szajdziński | 0 | 03:39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
6 | Bartosz Robaszkiewicz | 0 | 06:22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
7 | Łukasz Grajek | 2 | 15:26 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
8 | Konstanty Łepski | 17 | 31:50 | 5/10 | 50.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 7/15 | 46.7 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |||
9 | Tomasz Szeszycki | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Norbert Zimróz | 21 | 34:48 | 5/11 | 45.5 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 8/16 | 50.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 0 |
11 | Karol Nowiński | 12 | 37:33 | 4/11 | 36.4 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 5/13 | 38.5 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 0 | |
13 | Bohdan Repeka | 10 | 26:01 | 5/11 | 45.5 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 5/14 | 35.7 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | ||||
14 | Mateusz Krystowiak | 0 | 13:39 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0/5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 74 | 200:00 | 24/57 | 42.1 | 7/21 | 33.3 | 31/78 | 39.7 | 5/9 | 55.6 | 7 | 29 | 36 | 17 | 13 | 10 | 18 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 78 |
Pozostałe mecze
UKS Medagro Komorów | 86 54 | UKS Piątka Lublin | 20.05.2011 14:30 | |
UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 83 74 | MKK Gniezno | 20.05.2011 17:00 | |
MKK Pyra Poznań | 76 61 | KŚ AZS Katowice | 20.05.2011 16:00 | |
TS Wisła Kraków | 70 60 | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 20.05.2011 18:00 | |
UKS MOSM Bytom | 36 53 | STK Czarni Słupsk | 20.05.2011 16:00 | |
MKS Ósemka Skierniewice | 62 64 | ŁKS KM Łódź | 20.05.2011 18:00 | |
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz | 89 75 | WKK Wrocław | 20.05.2011 18:45 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk | 56 | 30 | 26 - 4 | 15 - 0 | 11 - 4 | 2566 - 2150 | +416 | 1.1935 |
2 | Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych | 55 | 30 | 25 - 5 | 14 - 1 | 11 - 4 | 2548 - 2221 | +327 | 1.1472 |
3 | WKK Wrocław | 52 | 30 | 22 - 8 | 12 - 3 | 10 - 5 | 2646 - 2376 | +270 | 1.1136 |
4 | Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut | 50 | 30 | 20 - 10 | 10 - 5 | 10 - 5 | 2730 - 2405 | +325 | 1.1351 |
5 | GKS Tychy | 47 | 30 | 17 - 13 | 8 - 7 | 9 - 6 | 2481 - 2544 | -63 | 0.9752 |
6 | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 46 | 30 | 16 - 14 | 8 - 7 | 8 - 7 | 2433 - 2436 | -3 | 0.9988 |
7 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska | 46 | 30 | 16 - 14 | 8 - 7 | 8 - 7 | 2519 - 2523 | -4 | 0.9984 |
8 | Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków | 46 | 30 | 16 - 14 | 9 - 6 | 7 - 8 | 2183 - 2188 | -5 | 0.9977 |
9 | TBS Śląsk II Wrocław | 45 | 30 | 15 - 15 | 11 - 4 | 4 - 11 | 2466 - 2451 | +15 | 1.0061 |
10 | KS Księżak Łowicz | 45 | 30 | 15 - 15 | 9 - 6 | 6 - 9 | 2553 - 2587 | -34 | 0.9869 |
11 | Dziki Warszawa | 43 | 30 | 13 - 17 | 10 - 5 | 3 - 12 | 2389 - 2418 | -29 | 0.9880 |
12 | Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 41 | 30 | 11 - 19 | 9 - 6 | 2 - 13 | 2360 - 2416 | -56 | 0.9768 |
13 | Decka Pelplin | 40 | 30 | 10 - 20 | 6 - 9 | 4 - 11 | 2483 - 2608 | -125 | 0.9521 |
14 | Pogoń Prudnik | 39 | 30 | 9 - 21 | 7 - 8 | 2 - 13 | 2387 - 2576 | -189 | 0.9266 |
15 | TS Wisła Chemart Kraków | 38 | 30 | 8 - 22 | 4 - 11 | 4 - 11 | 2283 - 2555 | -272 | 0.8935 |
16 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko | 31 | 30 | 1 - 29 | 1 - 14 | 0 - 15 | 2229 - 2802 | -573 | 0.7955 |