Grupa XII | 20.05.2011 | 20:45
Hala ZSSO, Gdynia, ul. Władysława IV 54
Hala ZSSO, Gdynia, ul. Władysława IV 54
Komisarz: Andrzej Przechowski Sędziowie: Marcin Wasilewski, Filip Wudecki
VBW GTK Gdynia
Trener: Tadeusz Nosek
Trener: Tadeusz Nosek
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Paweł Krefft | 6 | 32:05 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 0/5 | 0.0 | 3/11 | 27.3 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | ||||
5 | Konrad Jarociński | 5 | 33:24 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | ||
6 | Michał Kurant | 0 | 04:02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
7 | Maurycy Cendrowski | 0 | 01:24 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |||||||||||
8 | Maciej Pęksyk | 0 | 11:42 | 0/4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |||||||
10 | Marcin Wieloch | 0 | 05:24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
11 | Przemysław Żołnierewicz | 32 | 33:47 | 12/23 | 52.2 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 12/24 | 50.0 | 8/9 | 88.9 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 32 | 0 | |
12 | Mikołaj Witliński | 29 | 28:51 | 8/16 | 50.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 10/21 | 47.6 | 7/11 | 63.6 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 35 | 0 | |
18 | Jakub Nowaczek | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Michał Zdonek | 3 | 15:11 | 0.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22 | Bartosz Wróbel | 22 | 32:02 | 8/15 | 53.3 | 1/6 | 16.7 | 9/21 | 42.9 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 0 | |||
24 | Krystian Chamerka | 0 | 02:08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 97 | 200:00 | 33/70 | 47.1 | 4/21 | 19.0 | 37/91 | 40.7 | 19/30 | 63.3 | 15 | 27 | 42 | 19 | 24 | 29 | 20 | 26 | 5 | 99 |
OSiR Trójka Żyrardów
Trener: Robert Janiszewski. Asystenci: Leszek Kamiński, Piotr Wacławek
Trener: Robert Janiszewski. Asystenci: Leszek Kamiński, Piotr Wacławek
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Kacper Tondera | 3 | 14:07 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -5 | 0 | ||||||||
7 | Przemysław Żelazowski | 4 | 10:04 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
8 | Mateusz Archutowski | 4 | 02:23 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
9 | Norbert Kwaczyński | 3 | 36:49 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | |||
10 | Adam Radziszewski | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Michał Warpas | 4 | 07:05 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | ||||
13 | Patryk Repiński | 24 | 34:32 | 6/12 | 50.0 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 8/18 | 44.4 | 6/9 | 66.7 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0 | |
14 | Igor Ignatiuk | 4 | 21:39 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
15 | Przemysław Gielo | 14 | 35:06 | 7/14 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 7/14 | 50.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 0 | ||
16 | Łukasz Owczarek | 24 | 27:29 | 9/19 | 47.4 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 9/21 | 42.9 | 6/7 | 85.7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 0 | |||
17 | Aleksander Ładyński | 0 | 08:45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |||||||||||
18 | Michał Nesterowicz | 0 | 02:01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 84 | 200:00 | 32/63 | 50.8 | 2/8 | 25.0 | 34/71 | 47.9 | 14/27 | 51.9 | 14 | 34 | 48 | 10 | 29 | 24 | 34 | 11 | 5 | 74 |
Pozostałe mecze
UKS Medagro Komorów | 86 54 | UKS Piątka Lublin | 20.05.2011 14:30 | |
UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 83 74 | MKK Gniezno | 20.05.2011 17:00 | |
MKK Pyra Poznań | 76 61 | KŚ AZS Katowice | 20.05.2011 16:00 | |
TS Wisła Kraków | 70 60 | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 20.05.2011 18:00 | |
UKS MOSM Bytom | 36 53 | STK Czarni Słupsk | 20.05.2011 16:00 | |
MKS Ósemka Skierniewice | 62 64 | ŁKS KM Łódź | 20.05.2011 18:00 | |
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz | 89 75 | WKK Wrocław | 20.05.2011 18:45 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|