Grupa X | 21.05.2011 | 16:00
OSiR nr 1, Skierniewice, ul. Pomologiczna 10
OSiR nr 1, Skierniewice, ul. Pomologiczna 10
Komisarz: Zdzisław Wojciechowski Sędziowie: Dariusz Nejman, Mariusz Krzewiński
MKS Ósemka Skierniewice
Trener: Radosław Korycki. Asystent: Krzysztof Wiercioch
Trener: Radosław Korycki. Asystent: Krzysztof Wiercioch
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Piotr Barańczyk | 14 | 31:51 | 6/17 | 35.3 | 0.0 | 6/17 | 35.3 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 0 | |||
6 | Sławomir Kuziemski | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Mateusz Krocz | 11 | 37:27 | 4/8 | 50.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 4/10 | 40.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | ||||
8 | Dominik Janus | 0 | 13:47 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
9 | Jan Połeć | 0 | 01:35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Michał Lipski | 8 | 38:25 | 4/8 | 50.0 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 4/11 | 36.4 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
11 | Łukasz Oskiera | 0 | 02:18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Michał Łuczyński | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Przemysław Podlipny | 0 | 00:58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Tomasz Wielec | 0 | 04:07 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
15 | Alan Nowakowicz | 8 | 32:04 | 4/8 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 4/8 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 0 | ||||
16 | Szymon Kuśmierz | 11 | 37:28 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 4/9 | 44.4 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | ||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 52 | 200:00 | 20/48 | 41.7 | 2/10 | 20.0 | 22/58 | 37.9 | 6/10 | 60.0 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 10 | 19 | 15 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 44 |
STK Czarni Słupsk
Trener: Robert Kozłowicz
Trener: Robert Kozłowicz
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Patryk Granicki | 0 | 00:58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Wojciech Jakubiak | 8 | 22:13 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 4/6 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -2 | 0 | ||||||
6 | Bartosz Lewandowski | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Bartosz Zil | 12 | 30:06 | 5/8 | 62.5 | 0.0 | 5/8 | 62.5 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | ||||
9 | Bartosz Spregel | 4 | 27:07 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 0/4 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
10 | Przemysław Fuks | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Paweł Młynarczyk | 9 | 39:02 | 3/9 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 3/9 | 33.3 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
13 | Damian Gulbitowicz | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Marcin Doluk | 3 | 09:24 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 0 | |||||
15 | Dawid Rypiński | 12 | 32:52 | 6/10 | 60.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 6/11 | 54.5 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0 | ||
16 | Paweł Czerniawski | 0 | 00:58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
17 | Kamil Hanke | 13 | 37:20 | 6/9 | 66.7 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 6/12 | 50.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 0 |
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 61 | 200:00 | 24/47 | 51.1 | 1/10 | 10.0 | 25/57 | 43.9 | 10/26 | 38.5 | 8 | 23 | 31 | 8 | 15 | 19 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 44 |
Pozostałe mecze
UKS Medagro Komorów | 86 54 | UKS Piątka Lublin | 20.05.2011 14:30 | |
UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 83 74 | MKK Gniezno | 20.05.2011 17:00 | |
MKK Pyra Poznań | 76 61 | KŚ AZS Katowice | 20.05.2011 16:00 | |
TS Wisła Kraków | 70 60 | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 20.05.2011 18:00 | |
UKS MOSM Bytom | 36 53 | STK Czarni Słupsk | 20.05.2011 16:00 | |
MKS Ósemka Skierniewice | 62 64 | ŁKS KM Łódź | 20.05.2011 18:00 | |
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz | 89 75 | WKK Wrocław | 20.05.2011 18:45 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk | 56 | 30 | 26 - 4 | 15 - 0 | 11 - 4 | 2566 - 2150 | +416 | 1.1935 |
2 | Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych | 55 | 30 | 25 - 5 | 14 - 1 | 11 - 4 | 2548 - 2221 | +327 | 1.1472 |
3 | WKK Wrocław | 52 | 30 | 22 - 8 | 12 - 3 | 10 - 5 | 2646 - 2376 | +270 | 1.1136 |
4 | Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut | 50 | 30 | 20 - 10 | 10 - 5 | 10 - 5 | 2730 - 2405 | +325 | 1.1351 |
5 | GKS Tychy | 47 | 30 | 17 - 13 | 8 - 7 | 9 - 6 | 2481 - 2544 | -63 | 0.9752 |
6 | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 46 | 30 | 16 - 14 | 8 - 7 | 8 - 7 | 2433 - 2436 | -3 | 0.9988 |
7 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska | 46 | 30 | 16 - 14 | 8 - 7 | 8 - 7 | 2519 - 2523 | -4 | 0.9984 |
8 | Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków | 46 | 30 | 16 - 14 | 9 - 6 | 7 - 8 | 2183 - 2188 | -5 | 0.9977 |
9 | TBS Śląsk II Wrocław | 45 | 30 | 15 - 15 | 11 - 4 | 4 - 11 | 2466 - 2451 | +15 | 1.0061 |
10 | KS Księżak Łowicz | 45 | 30 | 15 - 15 | 9 - 6 | 6 - 9 | 2553 - 2587 | -34 | 0.9869 |
11 | Dziki Warszawa | 43 | 30 | 13 - 17 | 10 - 5 | 3 - 12 | 2389 - 2418 | -29 | 0.9880 |
12 | Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 41 | 30 | 11 - 19 | 9 - 6 | 2 - 13 | 2360 - 2416 | -56 | 0.9768 |
13 | Decka Pelplin | 40 | 30 | 10 - 20 | 6 - 9 | 4 - 11 | 2483 - 2608 | -125 | 0.9521 |
14 | Pogoń Prudnik | 39 | 30 | 9 - 21 | 7 - 8 | 2 - 13 | 2387 - 2576 | -189 | 0.9266 |
15 | TS Wisła Chemart Kraków | 38 | 30 | 8 - 22 | 4 - 11 | 4 - 11 | 2283 - 2555 | -272 | 0.8935 |
16 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko | 31 | 30 | 1 - 29 | 1 - 14 | 0 - 15 | 2229 - 2802 | -573 | 0.7955 |