Grupa III | 07.05.2011 | 16:00
Hala Szkolna, Komorów, Al. M.Dąbrowskiej 12/20
Hala Szkolna, Komorów, Al. M.Dąbrowskiej 12/20
Komisarz: Stanisław Kucicki Sędziowie: Tomasz Seferyński, Jarosław Sokołowski
Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk
Trener: Małgorzata Czerlonko. Asystent: JAROSŁAW KRÓLIKOWSKI
Trener: Małgorzata Czerlonko. Asystent: JAROSŁAW KRÓLIKOWSKI
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Szymon Borkowski | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Oskar Plener | 9 | 37:05 | 3/7 | 42.9 | 1/6 | 16.7 | 4/13 | 30.8 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |
8 | Mikołaj Witkowski | 4 | 35:46 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0/5 | 0.0 | 2/8 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 0 | ||||||||
9 | Krzysztof Moniński | 0 | 01:13 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |||||||||||
10 | Jakub Waluś | 8 | 35:26 | 4/11 | 36.4 | 0/4 | 0.0 | 4/15 | 26.7 | 0.0 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | ||
12 | Jakub Bławat | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Robert Feldman | 0 | 02:57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
14 | Wojciech Czerlonko | 4 | 14:18 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
18 | Marcin Górski | 10 | 33:07 | 5/8 | 62.5 | 0.0 | 5/8 | 62.5 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 0 | ||||
23 | Błażej Szymichowski | 1 | 11:18 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
24 | Jakub Dąbrowski | 4 | 28:50 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | ||||
49 | Maciek Dolny | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 40 | 200:00 | 17/36 | 47.2 | 1/18 | 5.6 | 18/54 | 33.3 | 3/8 | 37.5 | 12 | 24 | 36 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 36 |
UKS MOSM Bytom
Trener: Mariusz Kubiak. Asystent: Karina Opoka
Trener: Mariusz Kubiak. Asystent: Karina Opoka
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Marcin Ganita | 0 | 12:45 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||
6 | Kacper Warakomski | 0 | 01:35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
7 | Mateusz Gros | 12 | 38:11 | 4/8 | 50.0 | 1/12 | 8.3 | 5/20 | 25.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | ||
8 | Filip Szymaniak | 14 | 39:12 | 6/10 | 60.0 | 0/4 | 0.0 | 6/14 | 42.9 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | |
9 | Artur Rup | 0 | 06:33 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
10 | Jakub Stanek | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Szymon Pietryga | 19 | 37:38 | 5/11 | 45.5 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 7/17 | 41.2 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 | ||
12 | Sławomir Nas | 0 | 14:23 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | Kuba Szmidt | 3 | 35:24 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | |||
14 | Tomasz Semków | 0 | 00:05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
15 | Łukasz Zarzycki | 2 | 14:14 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 50 | 200:00 | 17/38 | 44.7 | 3/25 | 12.0 | 20/63 | 31.7 | 7/11 | 63.6 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 9 | 16 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 47 |
Pozostałe mecze
VBW GTK Gdynia | 72 68 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 06.05.2011 13:30 | |
MKK Pyra Poznań | 75 46 | MKS Nowy Styl Włocławek | 06.05.2011 15:30 | |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 74 59 | SKS Starogard Gdański | 06.05.2011 15:00 | |
OSiR Trójka Żyrardów | 70 50 | ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola | 06.05.2011 16:00 | |
MKK Gniezno | 74 72 | MKKS Rybnik | 06.05.2011 16:00 | |
MKS Ósemka Skierniewice | 54 69 | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 06.05.2011 16:00 | |
MKK-MDK Kielce | 60 67 | ŁKS KM Łódź | 06.05.2011 17:00 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VBW Arka Gdynia | 40 | 20 | 20 - 0 | 10 - 0 | 10 - 0 | 1838 - 1308 | +530 | 1.4052 |
2 | CCC Polkowice | 36 | 20 | 16 - 4 | 8 - 2 | 8 - 2 | 1687 - 1326 | +361 | 1.2722 |
3 | PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp. | 34 | 20 | 14 - 6 | 8 - 2 | 6 - 4 | 1664 - 1442 | +222 | 1.1540 |
4 | Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin | 33 | 20 | 13 - 7 | 7 - 3 | 6 - 4 | 1577 - 1456 | +121 | 1.0831 |
5 | FaleLokiKoki Rosmedia Basket-25 Bydgoszcz | 33 | 20 | 13 - 7 | 7 - 3 | 6 - 4 | 1497 - 1459 | +38 | 1.0260 |
6 | Enea AZS Poznań | 29 | 20 | 9 - 11 | 6 - 4 | 3 - 7 | 1434 - 1510 | -76 | 0.9497 |
7 | DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska | 28 | 20 | 8 - 12 | 5 - 5 | 3 - 7 | 1525 - 1573 | -48 | 0.9695 |
8 | CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 27 | 20 | 7 - 13 | 5 - 5 | 2 - 8 | 1619 - 1620 | -1 | 0.9994 |
9 | 1KS Ślęza Wrocław | 25 | 20 | 5 - 15 | 3 - 7 | 2 - 8 | 1469 - 1496 | -27 | 0.9820 |
10 | Energa Toruń | 25 | 20 | 5 - 15 | 4 - 6 | 1 - 9 | 1142 - 1703 | -561 | 0.6706 |
11 | GTK Gdynia | 20 | 20 | 0 - 20 | 0 - 10 | 0 - 10 | 1156 - 1715 | -559 | 0.6741 |