Grupa III | 09.04.2011 | 13:00
HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza, Al. Róż 3
HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza, Al. Róż 3
Komisarz: Jan Gandor Sędziowie: Krzysztof Krajewski, Agnieszka Dudek
UKS 9 Łomża
Trener: Włodzimierz Wójcik
Trener: Włodzimierz Wójcik
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Bartosz Chiliński | 12 | 35:05 | 3/9 | 33.3 | 2/9 | 22.2 | 5/18 | 27.8 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |
12 | Michał Bęczkowski | 21 | 31:12 | 4/11 | 36.4 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 7/16 | 43.8 | 4/5 | 80.0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 0 | |||||
14 | Rafał Zając | 5 | 27:01 | 2/9 | 22.2 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 2/10 | 20.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||
15 | Maciej Dziekoński | 2 | 13:42 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 1/7 | 14.3 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -5 | 0 | |||||
16 | Łukasz Brzóska | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Mateusz Kazimierczuk | 13 | 24:48 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 5/10 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | ||||
20 | Dariusz Sarnacki | 0 | 08:02 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -1 | 0 | |||||||||
21 | Damian Godlewski | 2 | 25:17 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | |||||
22 | Mateusz Popławski | 5 | 18:25 | 2/7 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 2/7 | 28.6 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
23 | Patryk Remiszewski | 2 | 08:26 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0/4 | 0.0 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||||||
27 | Paweł Olszewski | 0 | 01:41 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |||||||||
33 | Radosław Cieślik | 1 | 06:21 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | ||||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 63 | 200:00 | 16/53 | 30.2 | 8/31 | 25.8 | 24/84 | 28.6 | 7/16 | 43.8 | 16 | 20 | 36 | 12 | 25 | 14 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 36 |
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Jan Sztajdel | 6 | 16:36 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | ||||
5 | Michał Frączek | 4 | 12:53 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||||
6 | Patryk Ogórek | 4 | 10:46 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | ||||
7 | Michał Sadło | 18 | 19:58 | 8/14 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 8/14 | 57.1 | 2/9 | 22.2 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 0 | |||
8 | Jakub Szczepaniak | 11 | 23:03 | 4/7 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 4/7 | 57.1 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 | |||
9 | Dariusz Szczepiński | 1 | 06:10 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
10 | Karol Szewczyk | 3 | 15:35 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||||
11 | Michał Wołowski | 25 | 20:06 | 11/13 | 84.6 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 11/14 | 78.6 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 0 | ||
12 | Kacper Chmiel | 2 | 29:22 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | ||||
13 | Marian Zaj | 6 | 19:21 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | ||
14 | Sebastian Podstawka | 0 | 04:37 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 0 | |||||||||||
15 | Daniel Podlipny | 16 | 21:33 | 8/15 | 53.3 | 0.0 | 8/15 | 53.3 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 0 | |||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 96 | 200:00 | 39/67 | 58.2 | 1/6 | 16.7 | 40/73 | 54.8 | 15/36 | 41.7 | 24 | 40 | 64 | 18 | 14 | 24 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 117 |
Pozostałe mecze
UNIA Tarnów | 80 76 | Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński | 08.04.2011 12:00 | |
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 86 81 | STK Czarni Słupsk | 08.04.2011 14:00 | |
VBW GTK Gdynia | 143 47 | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 08.04.2011 16:00 | |
ŁKS KM Łódź | 82 65 | TS Wisła Kraków | 08.04.2011 16:00 | |
KKS Novum Lublin | 78 70 | MTS Basket Kwidzyn | 08.04.2011 16:00 | |
UKS MOSM Bytom | 59 68 | MMKS Junak Włocławek | 08.04.2011 16:00 | |
KS Rosa Sport Radom | 57 45 | MKS Start Lublin | 08.04.2011 16:15 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
2 | Wisła CanPack Kraków | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
3 | Finepharm AZS KK | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
4 | LOTOS Gdynia | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
5 | Energa Polski Cukier Toruń | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
6 | KGHM BC Polkowice | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
7 | KK ROW Rybnik | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
8 | Odra Brzeg | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
9 | MKS Tęcza Leszno | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
10 | INEA AZS Poznań | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
11 | MUKS Poznań | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
12 | Solpark Kleszczów Pabianice | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
13 | ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |