Grupa III | 10.04.2011 | 10:00
HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza, Al. Róż 3
HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza, Al. Róż 3
Komisarz: Jan Gandor Sędziowie: Agnieszka Dudek, Arkadiusz Wojna
KS Rosa Sport Radom
Trener: Karol Gutkowski. Asystent: Jarosław Wróbel
Trener: Karol Gutkowski. Asystent: Jarosław Wróbel
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Jakub Stanios | 5 | 21:16 | 2/7 | 28.6 | 0/5 | 0.0 | 2/12 | 16.7 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 0 | ||
6 | Cezary Wojno | 5 | 13:37 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | |||||
7 | Mateusz Gos | 9 | 19:05 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 5/7 | 71.4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0 | ||||
8 | Mateusz Popiel | 4 | 13:50 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 2/8 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||||
9 | Maciek Parszewski | 2 | 13:50 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | ||||
10 | Filip Zegzuła | 9 | 19:00 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 2/9 | 22.2 | 5/8 | 62.5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |||
12 | Tomasz Dżbik | 5 | 10:28 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | |||
13 | Kamil Michalski | 6 | 19:58 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 0/4 | 0.0 | 2/8 | 25.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | |||||
14 | Piotr Kuczyński | 3 | 16:39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | ||||||
15 | Mateusz Zwęgliński | 13 | 18:16 | 5/5 | 100.0 | 0/4 | 0.0 | 5/9 | 55.6 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | |
18 | Konrad Mamcarczyk | 3 | 17:42 | 0/4 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1/6 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 0 | ||||
25 | Jakub Garbacz | 21 | 16:19 | 6/6 | 100.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 | 9/9 | 100.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 0 | ||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 85 | 200:00 | 25/54 | 46.3 | 4/23 | 17.4 | 29/77 | 37.7 | 23/41 | 56.1 | 20 | 36 | 56 | 18 | 27 | 28 | 14 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 98 |
UKS 9 Łomża
Trener: Włodzimierz Wójcik
Trener: Włodzimierz Wójcik
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Bartosz Chiliński | 1 | 16:01 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 0/5 | 0.0 | 0/8 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |||
12 | Michał Bęczkowski | 13 | 26:10 | 6/9 | 66.7 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 6/11 | 54.5 | 1/6 | 16.7 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||||
14 | Rafał Zając | 17 | 40:00 | 7/18 | 38.9 | 0.0 | 7/18 | 38.9 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 0 | ||
15 | Maciej Dziekoński | 11 | 24:49 | 4/6 | 66.7 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 4/7 | 57.1 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | ||
16 | Łukasz Brzóska | 3 | 25:57 | 0/8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/8 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
18 | Mateusz Kazimierczuk | 0 | 13:57 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 0 | |||||||||
20 | Dariusz Sarnacki | 4 | 18:34 | 0/4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/4 | 0.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | ||
21 | Damian Godlewski | 0 | 07:33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||||
22 | Mateusz Popławski | 1 | 14:24 | 0/7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/7 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -4 | 0 | ||||
23 | Patryk Remiszewski | 0 | 05:11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
27 | Paweł Olszewski | 0 | 02:13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
33 | Radosław Cieślik | 0 | 05:11 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 50 | 200:00 | 17/58 | 29.3 | 0/9 | 0.0 | 17/67 | 25.4 | 16/30 | 53.3 | 17 | 32 | 49 | 8 | 28 | 27 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 35 |
Pozostałe mecze
UNIA Tarnów | 80 76 | Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński | 08.04.2011 12:00 | |
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 86 81 | STK Czarni Słupsk | 08.04.2011 14:00 | |
VBW GTK Gdynia | 143 47 | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 08.04.2011 16:00 | |
ŁKS KM Łódź | 82 65 | TS Wisła Kraków | 08.04.2011 16:00 | |
KKS Novum Lublin | 78 70 | MTS Basket Kwidzyn | 08.04.2011 16:00 | |
UKS MOSM Bytom | 59 68 | MMKS Junak Włocławek | 08.04.2011 16:00 | |
KS Rosa Sport Radom | 57 45 | MKS Start Lublin | 08.04.2011 16:15 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisła CanPack Kraków | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
2 | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
3 | KGHM BC Polkowice | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
4 | MUKS Poznań | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
5 | LOTOS Gdynia | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
6 | Energa Polski Cukier Toruń | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
7 | Matizol Lider Pruszków | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
8 | MKS Tęcza Leszno | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
9 | KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
10 | ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
11 | INEA AZS Poznań | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
12 | Odra Brzeg | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
13 | KK ROW Rybnik | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |