Grupa VIII | 25.04.2010 | 13:00
Hala Znicz, Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4
Hala Znicz, Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4
Komisarz: Mieczysław Kutyna Sędziowie: Karol Nowak, Jakub Pietrzak
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Michał Tulczyński | 0 | 02:44 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |||||||||
5 | Bartosz Soboński | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Jakub Romanowicz | 23 | 28:36 | 9/18 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 9/18 | 50.0 | 5/10 | 50.0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 0 | |||
8 | Tomasz Duniec | 2 | 16:49 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1/7 | 14.3 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Michał Sokołowski | 25 | 40:00 | 9/15 | 60.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 9/16 | 56.3 | 7/10 | 70.0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 26 | 0 | ||
12 | Michał Szczukowski | 3 | 24:29 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | |||||
13 | Maciej Adamczewski | 0 | 06:47 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
14 | Paweł Poniatowski | 2 | 28:15 | 1/7 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 1/7 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | ||||||
15 | Konrad Migdalski | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Łukasz Bonarek | 3 | 16:22 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
20 | Daniel Jastrzębski | 4 | 35:58 | 2/7 | 28.6 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 2/9 | 22.2 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | -4 | 0 | ||
21 | Jakub Wiśniewski | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 62 | 200:00 | 22/59 | 37.3 | 2/10 | 20.0 | 24/69 | 34.8 | 12/23 | 52.2 | 22 | 29 | 51 | 10 | 17 | 20 | 23 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 56 |
VBW GTK Gdynia
Trener: Tadeusz Nosek
Trener: Tadeusz Nosek
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Jakub Derkowski | 0 | 03:23 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
5 | Mateusz Przytuła | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | David Brembly | 13 | 40:00 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 4/10 | 40.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 |
9 | Michael Łydkowski | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Karol Wiśniewski | 4 | 22:18 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |
11 | Maciej Komarowski | 0 | 04:46 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
12 | Robert Kolka | 23 | 39:49 | 4/12 | 33.3 | 4/12 | 33.3 | 8/24 | 33.3 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 0 | ||||
13 | Jakub Grzywacz | 0 | 02:03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
14 | Szymon Bauza | 2 | 24:24 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | |||
15 | Łukasz Kociołek | 13 | 36:28 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 3/7 | 42.9 | 5/13 | 38.5 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 0 | ||||
16 | Mateusz Grajek | 0 | 02:21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
18 | Kacper Radwański | 10 | 24:28 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 0 | ||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 65 | 200:00 | 9/30 | 30.0 | 12/32 | 37.5 | 21/62 | 33.9 | 11/13 | 84.6 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 9 | 20 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 64 |
Pozostałe mecze
MKK Pyra PBG Poznań | 68 63 | MKS Novum Bydgoszcz | 23.04.2010 16:00 | |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński | 72 61 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 23.04.2010 16:00 | |
STK Czarni Słupsk | 95 51 | KS Niwa Oświęcim | 23.04.2010 16:30 | |
MKS Katarzynka Toruń | 69 59 | VBW GTK Gdynia | 23.04.2010 17:00 | |
MKS Zabrze | 62 65 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 23.04.2010 17:00 | |
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 77 62 | SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 23.04.2010 17:00 | |
Korona Kraków | 69 94 | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 23.04.2010 17:45 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 22 | 11 | 11 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 6 - 0 | 865 - 552 | +313 | 1.5670 |
2 | GTK Gdynia | 20 | 11 | 9 - 2 | 4 - 2 | 5 - 0 | 784 - 648 | +136 | 1.2099 |
3 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 20 | 11 | 9 - 2 | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 809 - 615 | +194 | 1.3154 |
4 | Quay MUKS Poznań | 19 | 11 | 8 - 3 | 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | 830 - 633 | +197 | 1.3112 |
5 | Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk | 18 | 11 | 7 - 4 | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 831 - 646 | +185 | 1.2864 |
6 | Wisła CanPack Kraków | 17 | 11 | 6 - 5 | 5 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 731 - 720 | +11 | 1.0153 |
7 | 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław | 16 | 11 | 5 - 6 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 4 | 744 - 679 | +65 | 1.0957 |
8 | Basket 4Ever Ksawerów | 14 | 11 | 3 - 8 | 3 - 3 | 0 - 5 | 634 - 755 | -121 | 0.8397 |
9 | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 14 | 11 | 3 - 8 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 6 | 567 - 730 | -163 | 0.7767 |
10 | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 13 | 11 | 2 - 9 | 2 - 4 | 0 - 5 | 596 - 755 | -159 | 0.7894 |
11 | UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki | 13 | 11 | 2 - 9 | 0 - 4 | 2 - 5 | 673 - 872 | -199 | 0.7718 |
12 | PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice | 12 | 11 | 1 - 10 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 6 | 513 - 972 | -459 | 0.5278 |