Grupa XI | 16.05.2010 | 10:00
Hala gier GCS , Gdynia, Olimpijska 5/9
Hala gier GCS , Gdynia, Olimpijska 5/9
Komisarz: Marek Gotartowski Sędziowie: Piotr Kaszuba, Paweł Brzeziński
STK Czarni Słupsk
Trener: Daniel Orzechowski
Trener: Daniel Orzechowski
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Konrad Rzeczkowski | 15 | 37:05 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 3/12 | 25.0 | 6/16 | 37.5 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 0 | |||
7 | Sebastian Klekowiecki | 3 | 12:46 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | |||||
8 | Tomasz Raczkowski | 9 | 32:00 | 1/7 | 14.3 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 3/12 | 25.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | |
9 | Patryk Przędziński | 0 | 01:23 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||||||||
10 | Szymon Długosz | 17 | 32:12 | 4/7 | 57.1 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 7/13 | 53.8 | 0.0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 0 | |||
11 | Wojciech Osiński | 4 | 35:14 | 1/7 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 1/7 | 14.3 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
12 | Mateusz Szymański | 3 | 02:55 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
13 | Kacper Borowski | 11 | 22:28 | 4/10 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 4/10 | 40.0 | 3/8 | 37.5 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 0 | |
14 | Sebastian Ścigała | 12 | 23:57 | 6/10 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 6/10 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0 | ||||
15 | Dariusz Szymański | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Dawid Bartnik | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 74 | 200:00 | 19/48 | 39.6 | 10/27 | 37.0 | 29/75 | 38.7 | 6/13 | 46.2 | 15 | 27 | 42 | 21 | 18 | 10 | 18 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 85 |
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Jarosław Oleksy | 8 | 27:51 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 2/7 | 28.6 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
5 | Tomasz Madziar | 15 | 38:55 | 3/7 | 42.9 | 1/7 | 14.3 | 4/14 | 28.6 | 6/6 | 100.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | |
6 | Wojciech Karmelita | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Tomasz Kubiak | 15 | 40:00 | 4/5 | 80.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 5/9 | 55.6 | 4/4 | 100.0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 0 | |
8 | Przemysław Majka | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Marcin Staszewski | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Marcin Sopata | 0 | 01:05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
11 | Dominik Ziemba | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Kamil Urbański | 0 | 09:26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
13 | Kacper Stalicki | 30 | 40:00 | 10/18 | 55.6 | 2/7 | 28.6 | 12/25 | 48.0 | 4/7 | 57.1 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 0 |
14 | Szymon Zieliński | 3 | 12:09 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
15 | Krzysztof Bolibrzuch | 8 | 30:34 | 4/6 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 4/6 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | |||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 79 | 200:00 | 22/38 | 57.9 | 6/26 | 23.1 | 28/64 | 43.8 | 17/21 | 81.0 | 8 | 29 | 37 | 14 | 10 | 18 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 88 |
Pozostałe mecze
MTS Basket Kwidzyn | 67 61 | Trefl Sopot SA | 14.05.2010 16:00 | |
SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 86 69 | Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński | 14.05.2010 18:00 | |
ŁKS KM Łódź | 68 53 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 14.05.2010 16:00 | |
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 78 48 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 14.05.2010 18:00 | |
WKK Wrocław | 83 71 | MKS Pruszków | 14.05.2010 16:00 | |
KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 72 70 | MKK Pyra PBG Poznań | 14.05.2010 18:15 | |
MKS Smyk Prudnik | 77 74 | KKS Novum Lublin | 14.05.2010 17:00 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anwil Włocławek | 53 | 30 | 23 - 7 | 12 - 3 | 11 - 4 | 2585 - 2312 | +273 | 1.1181 |
2 | Trefl Sopot | 51 | 30 | 21 - 9 | 9 - 6 | 12 - 3 | 2570 - 2385 | +185 | 1.0776 |
3 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 49 | 30 | 19 - 11 | 11 - 4 | 8 - 7 | 2641 - 2417 | +224 | 1.0927 |
4 | King Szczecin | 49 | 30 | 19 - 11 | 6 - 9 | 13 - 2 | 2701 - 2534 | +167 | 1.0659 |
5 | Legia Warszawa | 49 | 30 | 19 - 11 | 9 - 6 | 10 - 5 | 2587 - 2473 | +114 | 1.0461 |
6 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 47 | 30 | 17 - 13 | 10 - 5 | 7 - 8 | 2393 - 2469 | -76 | 0.9692 |
7 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 46 | 30 | 16 - 14 | 8 - 7 | 8 - 7 | 2887 - 2755 | +132 | 1.0479 |
8 | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 46 | 30 | 16 - 14 | 10 - 5 | 6 - 9 | 2453 - 2333 | +120 | 1.0514 |
9 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin | 46 | 30 | 16 - 14 | 9 - 6 | 7 - 8 | 2720 - 2707 | +13 | 1.0048 |
10 | Dziki Warszawa | 46 | 30 | 16 - 14 | 8 - 7 | 8 - 7 | 2347 - 2382 | -35 | 0.9853 |
11 | Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk | 44 | 30 | 14 - 16 | 8 - 7 | 6 - 9 | 2332 - 2395 | -63 | 0.9737 |
12 | Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń | 43 | 30 | 13 - 17 | 8 - 7 | 5 - 10 | 2428 - 2520 | -92 | 0.9635 |
13 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia | 39 | 30 | 9 - 21 | 6 - 9 | 3 - 12 | 2452 - 2753 | -301 | 0.8907 |
14 | Tauron GTK Gliwice | 39 | 30 | 9 - 21 | 3 - 12 | 6 - 9 | 2577 - 2729 | -152 | 0.9443 |
15 | Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra | 38 | 30 | 8 - 22 | 3 - 12 | 5 - 10 | 2468 - 2737 | -269 | 0.9017 |
16 | Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut | 35 | 30 | 5 - 25 | 3 - 12 | 2 - 13 | 2413 - 2653 | -240 | 0.9095 |