Grupa II | 06.03.2010 | 10:00
Hala Gier AWF, Warszawa, ul. Marymoncka 34
Hala Gier AWF, Warszawa, ul. Marymoncka 34
Komisarz: Mirosława Zawada Sędziowie: Mariusz Godek, Piotr Jaszczuk
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
Trener: Artur Gronek. Asystent: Michał Spychała
Trener: Artur Gronek. Asystent: Michał Spychała
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Sebastian Kowalczyk | 8 | 17:04 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 3/9 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 | |||
5 | Wojciech Olesiński | 2 | 14:12 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | |||
6 | Michał Michalak | 10 | 19:21 | 3/7 | 42.9 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 4/9 | 44.4 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 | ||
7 | Krzysztof Sulima | 7 | 22:33 | 3/7 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 3/7 | 42.9 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 0 | |||
8 | Maciej Kucharek | 2 | 17:18 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |||
9 | Mateusz Ponitka | 15 | 20:43 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 6/11 | 54.5 | 0.0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 0 | |||||
10 | Piotr Pamuła | 7 | 11:21 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | ||||
11 | Krzysztof Łańcucki | 11 | 13:45 | 4/7 | 57.1 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 4/8 | 50.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | |||
12 | Jarosław Mokros | 4 | 12:03 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | ||||||
13 | Norbert Mroczek | 0 | 14:09 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
14 | Maciej Pieklak | 8 | 22:56 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 0/4 | 0.0 | 3/9 | 33.3 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 0 | ||
15 | Roman Szymański | 8 | 14:35 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | ||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 82 | 200:00 | 23/48 | 47.9 | 8/28 | 28.6 | 31/76 | 40.8 | 12/20 | 60.0 | 14 | 38 | 52 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 14 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 112 |
STK Czarni Słupsk
Trener: Robert Jakubiak
Trener: Robert Jakubiak
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Konrad Rzeczkowski | 2 | 25:57 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 0/5 | 0.0 | 1/10 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -6 | 0 | ||||||
5 | Paweł Dettlaff | 3 | 18:46 | 1/7 | 14.3 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 1/8 | 12.5 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Tomasz Raczkowski | 3 | 22:19 | 0/7 | 0.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 1/11 | 9.1 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -7 | 0 | ||
7 | Robert Sobczyński | 4 | 27:44 | 1/8 | 12.5 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1/10 | 10.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | -11 | 0 | ||
10 | Paweł Pinker | 2 | 17:31 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | |||||
11 | Patryk Przyborowski | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Wojciech Osiński | 0 | 25:14 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/4 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |||
13 | Szymon Długosz | 5 | 20:03 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 2/7 | 28.6 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | ||
14 | Sebastian Ścigała | 7 | 21:56 | 2/7 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 2/7 | 28.6 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |||
15 | Robert Magnuszewski | 7 | 20:30 | 3/10 | 30.0 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 3/13 | 23.1 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | ||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 33 | 200:00 | 11/55 | 20.0 | 1/17 | 5.9 | 12/72 | 16.7 | 8/19 | 42.1 | 16 | 28 | 44 | 7 | 19 | 19 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
Pozostałe mecze
KS AZS AWF Katowice | 61 77 | Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 04.03.2010 14:00 | |
TKM Włocławek | 63 56 | MKS Start Lublin | 04.03.2010 16:30 | |
TKM Włocławek | 62 51 | Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 05.03.2010 14:30 | |
Korona Kraków | 63 82 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 05.03.2010 15:00 | |
MKS Znicz Jarosław | 71 46 | MKS Katarzynka Toruń | 05.03.2010 17:00 | |
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice | 46 62 | Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński | 05.03.2010 17:00 | |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa | 122 65 | Unia Tarnów SSA | 05.03.2010 17:00 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arka Gdynia | 42 | 21 | 21 - 0 | 10 - 0 | 11 - 0 | 1665 - 1259 | +406 | 1.3225 |
2 | Artego Bydgoszcz | 38 | 21 | 17 - 4 | 9 - 2 | 8 - 2 | 1659 - 1396 | +263 | 1.1884 |
3 | PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp. | 37 | 21 | 16 - 5 | 9 - 2 | 7 - 3 | 1744 - 1445 | +299 | 1.2069 |
4 | Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin | 35 | 21 | 14 - 7 | 8 - 2 | 6 - 5 | 1562 - 1467 | +95 | 1.0648 |
5 | CCC Polkowice | 34 | 21 | 13 - 8 | 8 - 2 | 5 - 6 | 1619 - 1369 | +250 | 1.1826 |
6 | 1KS Ślęza Wrocław | 33 | 21 | 12 - 9 | 6 - 4 | 6 - 5 | 1467 - 1344 | +123 | 1.0915 |
7 | Wisła Kraków | 31 | 21 | 10 - 11 | 7 - 3 | 3 - 8 | 1365 - 1372 | -7 | 0.9949 |
8 | DGT Politechnika Gdańska | 28 | 21 | 7 - 14 | 5 - 6 | 2 - 8 | 1361 - 1646 | -285 | 0.8269 |
9 | CosinusMED Widzew Łódź | 27 | 21 | 6 - 15 | 3 - 8 | 3 - 7 | 1469 - 1593 | -124 | 0.9222 |
10 | Enea AZS Poznań | 25 | 21 | 4 - 17 | 2 - 9 | 2 - 8 | 1272 - 1645 | -373 | 0.7733 |
11 | Energa Toruń | 24 | 21 | 3 - 18 | 3 - 8 | 0 - 10 | 1321 - 1669 | -348 | 0.7915 |
12 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | 24 | 21 | 3 - 18 | 2 - 8 | 1 - 10 | 1347 - 1646 | -299 | 0.8183 |