26 kolejka | 11.03.2018 | 18:00
Hala KEN, Lubin, ul. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej 17B
Hala KEN, Lubin, ul. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej 17B
Komisarz: Maciej Hajdamacha Sędziowie: Krzysztof Kustra, Krzysztof Fila
SMK Lubin
Trener: Szymon Pietraszek
Trener: Szymon Pietraszek
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Miłosz Olejniczak | 9 | 33:41 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 3/8 | 37.5 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12 | -39 | |||
7 | Jacek Iłowski | 6 | 18:41 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 3/7 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -25 | ||||||
8 | Wojciech Jaworski | 10 | 16:43 | 0.0 | 3/8 | 37.5 | 3/8 | 37.5 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -21 | |||||
12 | Damian Dwornik | 0 | 16:05 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 0/5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | -2 | -21 | ||||||||
13 | Mikołaj Wawrzyńczyk | 0 | 04:28 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | -15 | |||||||
14 | Mateusz Turcza | 0 | 15:57 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | -1 | -19 | |||||
15 | Karol Wiśniewski | 8 | 31:07 | 4/6 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 4/6 | 66.7 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -48 | |||||
18 | Damian Szablewski | 19 | 35:31 | 8/14 | 57.1 | 0/4 | 0.0 | 8/18 | 44.4 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | -44 | |||
19 | Krzysztof Osuch | 0 | 04:12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -10 | |||||||||||
20 | Łukasz Skibiński | 0 | 07:02 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | -3 | -14 | |||||||||||
23 | Paweł Macowicz | 8 | 16:34 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 2/7 | 28.6 | 2/8 | 25.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -24 | |||||||
Drużynowe | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 60 | 200:00 | 18/35 | 51.4 | 5/29 | 17.2 | 23/64 | 35.9 | 9/15 | 60.0 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 13 | 24 | 14 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 39 |
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
Trener: Dominik Tomczyk. Asystent: Jędrzej Suda
Trener: Dominik Tomczyk. Asystent: Jędrzej Suda
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Krzysztof Chmielarz | 17 | 20:05 | 3/3 | 100.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 5/6 | 83.3 | 5/6 | 83.3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 25 | |||
5 | Jarosław Bartkowiak | 8 | 19:55 | 4/9 | 44.4 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 4/10 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 17 | ||||
7 | Patryk Wilk | 7 | 23:40 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 3/9 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 23 | ||||
8 | Michał Wierzbicki | 5 | 15:07 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 28 | |||||
10 | Wojciech Leszczyński | 9 | 16:08 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 19 | |||||||
11 | Grzegorz Zadęcki | 23 | 21:52 | 6/8 | 75.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 8/11 | 72.7 | 5/5 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 31 | 20 | |||
12 | Kosma Kołcz | 8 | 18:46 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 25 | ||
14 | Adam Cichoń | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Piotr Suda | 15 | 20:05 | 4/6 | 66.7 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 4/7 | 57.1 | 7/8 | 87.5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 39 | ||
16 | Damian Orębski | 10 | 18:08 | 2/8 | 25.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 4/12 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 36 | ||||
19 | Radosław Basiński | 14 | 26:14 | 4/5 | 80.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 5/7 | 71.4 | 3/3 | 100.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 48 | ||
Drużynowe | 4 | 3 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 116 | 200:00 | 31/53 | 58.5 | 10/22 | 45.5 | 41/75 | 54.7 | 24/26 | 92.3 | 16 | 35 | 51 | 31 | 14 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 153 |
Pozostałe mecze
Muszkieterowie Nowa Sól | 61 59 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 11.03.2018 18:00 | |
KS Kosz Pleszew | 89 78 | AZS Częstochowa | 11.03.2018 18:00 | |
Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław | 88 60 | MKS Otmuchów | 11.03.2018 18:00 | |
Röben Gimbasket Wrocław | 88 73 | Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych | 11.03.2018 18:00 | |
SMK Lubin | 60 116 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska | 11.03.2018 18:00 | |
Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie | 62 55 | RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz | 11.03.2018 18:00 | |
WKK Wrocław | 49 75 | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 11.03.2018 18:00 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych | 48 | 26 | 22 - 4 | 12 - 1 | 10 - 3 | 2035 - 1733 | +302 | 1.1743 |
2 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska | 46 | 26 | 20 - 6 | 10 - 3 | 10 - 3 | 2256 - 1782 | +474 | 1.2660 |
3 | Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław | 46 | 26 | 20 - 6 | 11 - 2 | 9 - 4 | 2089 - 1808 | +281 | 1.1554 |
4 | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 44 | 26 | 18 - 8 | 11 - 2 | 7 - 6 | 2009 - 1840 | +169 | 1.0918 |
5 | KS Kosz Pleszew | 41 | 26 | 15 - 11 | 10 - 3 | 5 - 8 | 2141 - 1974 | +167 | 1.0846 |
6 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 39 | 26 | 13 - 13 | 8 - 5 | 5 - 8 | 2070 - 2000 | +70 | 1.0350 |
7 | WKK Wrocław | 39 | 26 | 13 - 13 | 9 - 4 | 4 - 9 | 1908 - 1884 | +24 | 1.0127 |
8 | Muszkieterowie Nowa Sól | 37 | 26 | 11 - 15 | 6 - 7 | 5 - 8 | 1900 - 1990 | -90 | 0.9548 |
9 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław | 37 | 26 | 11 - 15 | 6 - 7 | 5 - 8 | 1835 - 2004 | -169 | 0.9157 |
10 | AZS Częstochowa | 37 | 26 | 11 - 15 | 8 - 5 | 3 - 10 | 1922 - 2005 | -83 | 0.9586 |
11 | RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz | 36 | 26 | 10 - 16 | 6 - 7 | 4 - 9 | 1831 - 1928 | -97 | 0.9497 |
12 | Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie | 34 | 26 | 8 - 18 | 6 - 7 | 2 - 11 | 1794 - 1955 | -161 | 0.9176 |
13 | MKS Otmuchów | 33 | 26 | 7 - 19 | 4 - 9 | 3 - 10 | 1895 - 2155 | -260 | 0.8794 |
14 | SMK Lubin | 29 | 26 | 3 - 23 | 2 - 11 | 1 - 12 | 1601 - 2228 | -627 | 0.7186 |