9. kolejka | 14.11.2010 | 17:00
, ,
, ,
Sędziowie: Marcin Olejnik, Michał Trypuć
Księżak Łowicz
Trener: Cezary Włuczyński
Trener: Cezary Włuczyński
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Adam Gołuch | 8 | 20:27 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | |||||||
5 | Piotr Pawłowski | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Maciej Siemieńczuk | 0 | 08:39 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
8 | Robert Kucharek | 9 | 26:08 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 0 | ||
9 | Bartosz Włuczyński | 12 | 32:37 | 4/4 | 100.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 4/6 | 66.7 | 4/4 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 0 | ||||
10 | Tomasz Nogalski | 15 | 30:01 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 4/7 | 57.1 | 5/10 | 50.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | |||
12 | Mateusz Aniszewski | 0 | 02:02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
13 | Michał Snochowski | 2 | 24:54 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||
15 | Przemysław Malona | 7 | 15:12 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 1/6 | 16.7 | 5/6 | 83.3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |
16 | Adam Rajkowski | 16 | 31:44 | 6/11 | 54.5 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 6/12 | 50.0 | 4/7 | 57.1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 0 | |||
18 | Kamil Drelich | 0 | 08:16 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 69 | 200:00 | 17/31 | 54.8 | 5/16 | 31.3 | 22/47 | 46.8 | 20/26 | 76.9 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 14 | 18 | 25 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 69 |
Focus Mall Sudety Jelenia Góra
Trener: Ireneusz Taraszkiewicz
Trener: Ireneusz Taraszkiewicz
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Krzysztof Samiec | 14 | 27:31 | 4/4 | 100.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 6/9 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | |||||
5 | Alan Urbaniak | 10 | 20:00 | 5/8 | 62.5 | 0.0 | 5/8 | 62.5 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 0 | |||||||
6 | Karol Cierzniewski | 0 | 03:20 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
7 | Rafał Niesobski | 15 | 20:00 | 4/7 | 57.1 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 6/9 | 66.7 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 0 | |||||
11 | Wojciech Klimek | 0 | 09:08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
12 | Michał Kozak | 4 | 14:30 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | |||||||
13 | Łukasz Niesobski | 10 | 20:00 | 4/7 | 57.1 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 4/9 | 44.4 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | ||||
14 | Jarosław Wilusz | 17 | 23:41 | 8/8 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 8/8 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 0 | ||||
15 | Jakub Czech | 13 | 29:36 | 6/10 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 6/10 | 60.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 0 | ||||
17 | Paweł Minciel | 4 | 14:15 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |||
21 | Tomasz Maryniewski | 6 | 17:59 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 | |||||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 93 | 200:00 | 35/50 | 70.0 | 4/12 | 33.3 | 39/62 | 62.9 | 11/12 | 91.7 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 18 | 25 | 18 | 11 | 21 | 1 | 115 |
Pozostałe mecze
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa | 93 79 | UKS Alba Chorzów | 13.11.2010 16:00 | |
Doral Zetkama Nysa Kłodzko | 96 68 | MKS Skierniewice | 13.11.2010 17:00 | |
KS Pogoń Prudnik | 74 66 | Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 13.11.2010 17:30 | |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej | 76 77 | Open Florentyna Pleszew | 13.11.2010 17:30 | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 47 65 | BM Węgiel Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 13.11.2010 19:00 | |
GTK Fluor Gliwice | 88 64 | KK A-Bild Bytom | 13.11.2010 19:30 | |
AZS Politechnika Poznań | 61 62 | WKK Wrocław | 14.11.2010 14:00 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Open Florentyna Pleszew | 56 | 30 | 26 - 4 | 14 - 1 | 12 - 3 | 2320 - 1905 | +415 | 1.2178 |
2 | BM Węgiel Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 52 | 30 | 22 - 8 | 13 - 2 | 9 - 6 | 2364 - 2078 | +286 | 1.1376 |
3 | Focus Mall Sudety Jelenia Góra | 52 | 30 | 22 - 8 | 13 - 2 | 9 - 6 | 2183 - 1943 | +240 | 1.1235 |
4 | Doral Zetkama Nysa Kłodzko | 52 | 30 | 22 - 8 | 13 - 2 | 9 - 6 | 2222 - 2076 | +146 | 1.0703 |
5 | MKS Skierniewice | 50 | 30 | 20 - 10 | 13 - 2 | 7 - 8 | 2370 - 2232 | +138 | 1.0618 |
6 | WKK Wrocław | 48 | 30 | 18 - 12 | 10 - 5 | 8 - 7 | 2272 - 2138 | +134 | 1.0627 |
7 | GTK Fluor Britam Gliwice | 45 | 30 | 15 - 15 | 9 - 6 | 6 - 9 | 2405 - 2399 | +6 | 1.0025 |
8 | UKS Alba Chorzów | 43 | 30 | 13 - 17 | 10 - 5 | 3 - 12 | 2290 - 2404 | -114 | 0.9526 |
9 | AZS Politechnika Poznań | 42 | 30 | 12 - 18 | 7 - 8 | 5 - 10 | 2067 - 2123 | -56 | 0.9736 |
10 | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej | 42 | 30 | 12 - 18 | 10 - 5 | 2 - 13 | 2090 - 2219 | -129 | 0.9419 |
11 | Księżak Łowicz | 42 | 30 | 12 - 18 | 7 - 8 | 5 - 10 | 2191 - 2371 | -180 | 0.9241 |
12 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 41 | 30 | 11 - 19 | 8 - 7 | 3 - 12 | 2048 - 2146 | -98 | 0.9543 |
13 | KK A-Bild Bytom | 40 | 30 | 10 - 20 | 8 - 7 | 2 - 13 | 2105 - 2215 | -110 | 0.9503 |
14 | KS Pogoń Prudnik | 40 | 30 | 10 - 20 | 7 - 8 | 3 - 12 | 2278 - 2428 | -150 | 0.9382 |
15 | AZS Politechnika Częstochowa | 38 | 30 | 8 - 22 | 6 - 9 | 2 - 13 | 2054 - 2358 | -304 | 0.8711 |
16 | Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 37 | 30 | 7 - 23 | 4 - 11 | 3 - 12 | 2116 - 2340 | -224 | 0.9043 |