4. kolejka | 18.10.2008 | 16:00
, ,
, ,
Komisarz: Zbigniew Nowocin Sędziowie: Dariusz Iwańczyk, Michał Proc
HydroTruck Radom
Trener: Piotr Ignatowicz
Trener: Piotr Ignatowicz
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Tomasz Sosnowik | 10 | 27:58 | 5/6 | 83.3 | 0.0 | 5/6 | 83.3 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 0 | ||
5 | Piotr Kardaś | 12 | 29:36 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 4/7 | 57.1 | 4/10 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 0 | ||||
6 | Konrad Kapturski | 0 | 10:58 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
7 | Tomasz Baszak | 12 | 18:39 | 6/7 | 85.7 | 0/5 | 0.0 | 6/12 | 50.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |||||||
9 | Przemysław Kogut | 0 | 07:53 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
10 | Karol Gutkowski | 0 | 18:48 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||
12 | Andrzej Mroczek | 0 | 03:34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
13 | Jakub Zalewski | 11 | 16:59 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 6/6 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | |||
14 | Dominik Niemczura | 2 | 01:38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
15 | Emil Podkowiński | 15 | 24:25 | 6/8 | 75.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 7/10 | 70.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 | ||||||
17 | Tomasz Wróbel | 6 | 20:53 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |||
19 | Michał Nikiel | 6 | 18:39 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | |||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 74 | 200:00 | 22/34 | 64.7 | 7/22 | 31.8 | 29/56 | 51.8 | 9/14 | 64.3 | 6 | 27 | 33 | 17 | 26 | 18 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 83 |
OSSM PZKosz Sopot
Trener: Jacek Łączyński
Trener: Jacek Łączyński
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Tomasz Maryniewski | 6 | 30:32 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 2/8 | 25.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | ||
6 | Daniel Grujić | 11 | 26:55 | 3/7 | 42.9 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 3/8 | 37.5 | 5/8 | 62.5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | ||||
7 | Piotr Podbielski | 6 | 19:38 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||||
8 | Rafał Malitka | 9 | 19:38 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |||
9 | Bartosz Zając | 3 | 15:34 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -5 | 0 | |||||||
10 | Piotr Ćwirko | 0 | 02:50 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
11 | Bartosz Królikowski | 10 | 25:09 | 4/4 | 100.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 4/5 | 80.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 | |||
12 | Cezary Majtyka | 10 | 23:43 | 4/5 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 4/5 | 80.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 0 | |||
13 | Daniel Literski | 6 | 16:09 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 4/4 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |||||
15 | Mateusz Rosiński | 5 | 19:52 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 66 | 200:00 | 19/37 | 51.4 | 3/14 | 21.4 | 22/51 | 43.1 | 19/31 | 61.3 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 10 | 17 | 23 | 12 | 10 | 56 |
Pozostałe mecze
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń | 81 52 | Legia Warszawa | 18.10.2008 15:00 | |
HydroTruck Radom | 74 66 | OSSM PZKosz Sopot | 18.10.2008 16:00 | |
ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański | 77 81 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | 18.10.2008 16:00 | |
TS Żuraw Gniewino | 71 79 | Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn | 18.10.2008 18:00 | |
KS Piaseczno | 72 78 | Polfarmex Kutno | 18.10.2008 18:00 | |
Syntex Księżak Łowicz | 75 86 | BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 18.10.2008 19:00 | |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska | 56 50 | Harmattan Gniewkowo | 19.10.2008 17:00 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | 50 | 26 | 24 - 2 | 13 - 0 | 11 - 2 | 2278 - 1894 | +384 | 1.2027 |
2 | HydroTruck Radom | 47 | 26 | 21 - 5 | 12 - 1 | 9 - 4 | 2117 - 1854 | +263 | 1.1419 |
3 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | 46 | 26 | 20 - 6 | 12 - 1 | 8 - 5 | 2283 - 2042 | +241 | 1.1180 |
4 | ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gd. | 44 | 26 | 18 - 8 | 9 - 4 | 9 - 4 | 2127 - 1905 | +222 | 1.1165 |
5 | Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń | 42 | 26 | 16 - 10 | 8 - 5 | 8 - 5 | 1932 - 1778 | +154 | 1.0866 |
6 | Polfarmex Kutno | 41 | 26 | 15 - 11 | 9 - 4 | 6 - 7 | 2007 - 1940 | +67 | 1.0345 |
7 | Harmattan Gniewkowo | 40 | 26 | 14 - 12 | 8 - 5 | 6 - 7 | 2034 - 1982 | +52 | 1.0262 |
8 | KS Piaseczno | 38 | 26 | 12 - 14 | 8 - 5 | 4 - 9 | 2230 - 2207 | +23 | 1.0104 |
9 | BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 37 | 26 | 11 - 15 | 6 - 7 | 5 - 8 | 2065 - 2137 | -72 | 0.9663 |
10 | TS Żuraw Gniewino | 37 | 26 | 11 - 15 | 7 - 6 | 4 - 9 | 2059 - 2147 | -88 | 0.9590 |
11 | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 35 | 26 | 9 - 17 | 5 - 8 | 4 - 9 | 2056 - 2143 | -87 | 0.9594 |
12 | Syntex Księżak Łowicz | 31 | 26 | 5 - 21 | 4 - 9 | 1 - 12 | 1792 - 2059 | -267 | 0.8703 |
13 | Legia Warszawa | 30 | 26 | 4 - 22 | 4 - 9 | 0 - 13 | 1887 - 2215 | -328 | 0.8519 |
14 | OSSM PZKosz Sopot | 28 | 26 | 2 - 24 | 2 - 11 | 0 - 13 | 1589 - 2153 | -564 | 0.7380 |