3. półfinał | 16.04.2005 | 15:40
, ,
, ,
ZAWODNICZKA | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Ilona Jasnowska | 6 | 18:00 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||
7 | Justyna Jeziorna | 2 | 29:00 | 1/6 | 16.7 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1/8 | 12.5 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |||
8 | Olga Urbanowicz | 5 | 21:00 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
9 | Natalia Waligórska | 2 | 09:00 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
10 | Beata Tomska | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Anna Tondel | 9 | 34:00 | 3/10 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 3/10 | 30.0 | 3/7 | 42.9 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 0 | ||||
12 | Agata Nowacka | 10 | 31:00 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 3/10 | 30.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | |||
13 | Edyta Koryzna | 9 | 32:00 | 4/10 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 4/10 | 40.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||||
14 | Agnieszka Majewska | 14 | 26:00 | 4/8 | 50.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 6/12 | 50.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | ||||
15 | Urszula Stempniewicz | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 57 | 200:00 | 17/45 | 37.8 | 5/16 | 31.3 | 22/61 | 36.1 | 8/23 | 34.8 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 12 | 20 | 0 | 13 | 14 | 2 | 46 |
ZAWODNICZKA | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Monika Veselovsky | 6 | 28:00 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | ||||
5 | Karolina Janyga | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Paulina Pawlak | 5 | 32:00 | 0/4 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||
8 | Tatyana Troina | 6 | 16:00 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
9 | Deanna Nolan | 25 | 37:00 | 7/9 | 77.8 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 9/13 | 69.2 | 5/5 | 100.0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 38 | 0 | ||
11 | Ewelina Kobryn | 6 | 22:00 | 3/7 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 3/7 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | |||||
12 | Małgorzata Dydek | 10 | 33:00 | 2/12 | 16.7 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 2/13 | 15.4 | 6/10 | 60.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |||
13 | Aleksandra Chomać | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Agnieszka Bibrzycka | 4 | 32:00 | 2/7 | 28.6 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 2/10 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
15 | Elina Stefanovskaia | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 62 | 200:00 | 19/45 | 42.2 | 3/9 | 33.3 | 22/54 | 40.7 | 15/22 | 68.2 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 12 | 20 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 69 |
Pozostałe mecze
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 71 69 | Enea AZS Poznań | 13.04.2005 17:00 | |
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź | 68 57 | KS Odra Brzeg | 13.04.2005 18:00 | |
MTK Pabianice | 67 61 | Wisła CanPack Kraków | 13.04.2005 18:00 | |
Enea AZS Poznań | 73 64 | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 16.04.2005 15:00 | |
KS Odra Brzeg | 78 71 | ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź | 17.04.2005 17:00 | |
KGHM BC Polkowice | 57 62 | LOTOS Gdynia | 16.04.2005 15:40 | |
Wisła CanPack Kraków | 81 65 | MTK Pabianice | 16.04.2005 18:00 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 60 | 34 | 26 - 8 | 16 - 1 | 10 - 7 | 2867 - 2612 | +255 | 1.0976 |
2 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych | 59 | 34 | 25 - 9 | 14 - 3 | 11 - 6 | 2804 - 2441 | +363 | 1.1487 |
3 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław | 59 | 34 | 25 - 9 | 16 - 1 | 9 - 8 | 3055 - 2974 | +81 | 1.0272 |
4 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 57 | 34 | 23 - 11 | 15 - 2 | 8 - 9 | 2743 - 2465 | +278 | 1.1128 |
5 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska | 57 | 34 | 23 - 11 | 13 - 4 | 10 - 7 | 2950 - 2778 | +172 | 1.0619 |
6 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański | 56 | 34 | 22 - 12 | 12 - 5 | 10 - 7 | 2830 - 2568 | +262 | 1.1020 |
7 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg | 55 | 34 | 21 - 13 | 12 - 5 | 9 - 8 | 2876 - 2786 | +90 | 1.0323 |
8 | GKS Tychy | 53 | 34 | 19 - 15 | 12 - 5 | 7 - 10 | 2789 - 2764 | +25 | 1.0090 |
9 | HydroTruck Radom | 53 | 34 | 19 - 15 | 12 - 5 | 7 - 10 | 2746 - 2769 | -23 | 0.9917 |
10 | Enea Basket Poznań | 52 | 34 | 18 - 16 | 10 - 7 | 8 - 9 | 2888 - 2741 | +147 | 1.0536 |
11 | Decka Pelplin | 50 | 34 | 16 - 18 | 8 - 9 | 8 - 9 | 2754 - 2775 | -21 | 0.9924 |
12 | MKKS Żak Koszalin | 48 | 34 | 14 - 20 | 8 - 9 | 6 - 11 | 2776 - 2914 | -138 | 0.9526 |
13 | KKS Polonia Warszawa | 47 | 34 | 13 - 21 | 7 - 10 | 6 - 11 | 2702 - 2808 | -106 | 0.9623 |
14 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl | 45 | 34 | 11 - 23 | 7 - 10 | 4 - 13 | 2776 - 2891 | -115 | 0.9602 |
15 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław | 44 | 34 | 10 - 24 | 5 - 12 | 5 - 12 | 2672 - 2878 | -206 | 0.9284 |
16 | AZS AGH Kraków | 42 | 34 | 8 - 26 | 6 - 11 | 2 - 15 | 2649 - 2992 | -343 | 0.8854 |
17 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód | 41 | 34 | 7 - 27 | 5 - 12 | 2 - 15 | 2742 - 3126 | -384 | 0.8772 |
18 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice | 40 | 34 | 6 - 28 | 2 - 15 | 4 - 13 | 2654 - 2991 | -337 | 0.8873 |