4. ćwierćfinał | 21.03.2005 | 17:00
, ,
, ,
ZAWODNICZKA | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Weronika Gajda | 0 | 09:00 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
5 | Monika Sibora | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Beata Krupska-Tyszkiewicz | 8 | 31:00 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | ||||||
7 | Monika Ciecierska | 8 | 17:00 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
8 | Aleksandra Sobańska | 6 | 35:00 | 2/7 | 28.6 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 2/10 | 20.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | |||
10 | Joanna Lorek | 6 | 28:00 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 3/9 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||||
11 | Anna Pamuła | 2 | 12:00 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
12 | Natalia Żandarska | 16 | 37:00 | 7/12 | 58.3 | 0.0 | 7/12 | 58.3 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 0 | |||
13 | Alicja Szarowska | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Reda Aleliunaite-Jankowska | 6 | 31:00 | 2/7 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 2/7 | 28.6 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 0 | |||||
15 | Jagoda Malendowicz | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 52 | 200:00 | 19/41 | 46.3 | 2/10 | 20.0 | 21/51 | 41.2 | 8/13 | 61.5 | 7 | 24 | 31 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 52 |
ZAWODNICZKA | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Shannon Johnson | 15 | 39:00 | 5/7 | 71.4 | 0/5 | 0.0 | 5/12 | 41.7 | 5/6 | 83.3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 0 | |||
6 | Iciss Tillis | 15 | 39:00 | 3/17 | 17.6 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 6/23 | 26.1 | 0.0 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | |||||
7 | Alicja Lopez-Verdu | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Katarzyna Kenig | 0 | 05:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Iva Perovanovic | 22 | 29:00 | 7/15 | 46.7 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 7/16 | 43.8 | 8/10 | 80.0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | ||||
10 | Jolanta Janiszewska | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Joanna Czarnecka | 0 | 04:00 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
12 | Maryna Kress | 0 | 11:00 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | Patrycja Czepiec | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
14 | Natalija Trofimowa | 3 | 12:00 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15 | Dorota Gburczyk - Sikora | 3 | 14:00 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | ||||||
17 | Magdalena Radwan | 7 | 25:00 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | ||||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 65 | 200:00 | 17/48 | 35.4 | 6/21 | 28.6 | 23/69 | 33.3 | 13/16 | 81.3 | 18 | 22 | 40 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 71 |
Pozostałe mecze
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 66 58 | Azoty Meblotap Chełm | 19.03.2005 16:00 | |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 45 70 | MTK Pabianice | 19.03.2005 17:00 | |
KS Odra Brzeg | 75 86 | KGHM BC Polkowice | 19.03.2005 18:30 | |
Enea AZS II Poznań | 34 72 | Wisła CanPack Kraków | 20.03.2005 18:00 | |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 54 62 | Azoty Meblotap Chełm | 20.03.2005 17:00 | |
Enea AZS II Poznań | 52 65 | Wisła CanPack Kraków | 21.03.2005 17:00 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|