1 kolejka | 17.10.2003 | 18:00
, ,
, ,
ZAWODNICZKA | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Katarzyna Salska | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Ilona Jasnowska | 14 | 20:00 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 5/7 | 71.4 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 | |||||
7 | Justyna Jeziorna | 8 | 28:00 | 3/10 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 3/10 | 30.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |||||
8 | Aleksandra Urban | 0 | 21:00 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
9 | Natalia Waligórska | 6 | 23:00 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
11 | Anna Tondel | 15 | 27:00 | 2/7 | 28.6 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 4/10 | 40.0 | 5/6 | 83.3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 0 | |||||
12 | Agata Nowacka | 7 | 18:00 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | |||||
13 | Edyta Koryzna | 7 | 21:00 | 3/8 | 37.5 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 3/10 | 30.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||||
14 | Agnieszka Majewska | 13 | 23:00 | 5/10 | 50.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 6/14 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 0 | ||||||
15 | Urszula Stempniewicz | 3 | 19:00 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 73 | 200:00 | 21/54 | 38.9 | 6/15 | 40.0 | 27/69 | 39.1 | 13/20 | 65.0 | 5 | 23 | 28 | 12 | 22 | 0 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 60 |
ZAWODNICZKA | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Aneta Bruzgul | 0 | 03:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Natalia VODOPIANOVA | 6 | 21:00 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 0 | ||||
6 | Paulina Pawlak | 2 | 16:00 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |||||
7 | Limor MIZRACHI | 10 | 21:00 | 4/7 | 57.1 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 4/9 | 44.4 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | ||||
8 | Tatyana Troina | 6 | 16:00 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||
9 | Ekaterina SYTNYAK | 2 | 14:00 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
10 | Elaine Powell | 7 | 25:00 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | |||||
11 | Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej | 3 | 12:00 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||
12 | Małgorzata Dydek | 12 | 18:00 | 5/9 | 55.6 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 5/10 | 50.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 0 | |||
13 | Joanna CUPRYŚ | 6 | 13:00 | 3/7 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 3/7 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | ||||||
14 | Agnieszka Bibrzycka | 23 | 19:00 | 7/10 | 70.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 9/14 | 64.3 | 3/3 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||
15 | Chasity MELVIN | 13 | 22:00 | 5/11 | 45.5 | 0.0 | 5/11 | 45.5 | 3/3 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | |||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 90 | 200:00 | 32/61 | 52.5 | 4/12 | 33.3 | 36/73 | 49.3 | 14/20 | 70.0 | 11 | 27 | 38 | 13 | 21 | 0 | 15 | 17 | 6 | 106 |
Pozostałe mecze
Azoty Meblotap Chełm | 71 88 | LOTOS Gdynia | 15.10.2003 18:00 | |
KGHM BC Polkowice | 73 90 | LOTOS Gdynia | 17.10.2003 18:00 | |
Azoty Meblotap Chełm | 69 70 | Wisła CanPack Kraków | 18.10.2003 13:50 | |
BS Sure Shot Wołomin | 64 74 | Enea AZS Poznań | 18.10.2003 17:00 | |
KS Odra Brzeg | 49 74 | MTK Pabianice | 18.10.2003 18:00 | |
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź | 99 60 | OCH! RUCHLIŃSKI Wrocław | 19.10.2003 17:00 | |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 73 88 | LOTOS Gdynia | 18.10.2003 17:00 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|