1. ćwierćfinał | 25.03.2004 | 17:00
, ,
, ,
ZAWODNICZKA | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Aneta Bruzgul | 5 | 15:00 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | |||||||
5 | Natalia VODOPIANOVA | 34 | 38:00 | 14/16 | 87.5 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 15/18 | 83.3 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 47 | 0 | ||
6 | Paulina Pawlak | 20 | 29:00 | 8/11 | 72.7 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 8/12 | 66.7 | 4/5 | 80.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 0 | ||||
7 | Limor MIZRACHI | 5 | 07:00 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||||
8 | Tatyana Troina | 2 | 10:00 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
9 | Ekaterina SYTNYAK | 6 | 26:00 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||
10 | Elaine Powell | 6 | 24:00 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 0 | ||||||
12 | Małgorzata Dydek | 10 | 14:00 | 4/4 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 0 | ||||
13 | Joanna CUPRYŚ | 26 | 37:00 | 7/9 | 77.8 | 4/7 | 57.1 | 11/16 | 68.8 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 0 | |||||
14 | Agnieszka Bibrzycka | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 114 | 200:00 | 41/53 | 77.4 | 7/15 | 46.7 | 48/68 | 70.6 | 11/14 | 78.6 | 8 | 30 | 38 | 26 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 156 |
ZAWODNICZKA | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Olena Proshchenko | 6 | 33:00 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||
6 | Viktoryia HARELCHYK | 4 | 11:00 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||
8 | Joanna GÓRZYŃSKA | 8 | 33:00 | 3/11 | 27.3 | 0.0 | 3/11 | 27.3 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | ||||
9 | Małgorzata PIETRAŚ | 9 | 26:00 | 3/7 | 42.9 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 4/11 | 36.4 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10 | Anna Szyćko | 16 | 37:00 | 4/12 | 33.3 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 6/17 | 35.3 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | ||||
12 | Anna Kędzior | 13 | 37:00 | 3/8 | 37.5 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 4/10 | 40.0 | 4/5 | 80.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | ||||
15 | Daria Cybulak | 4 | 23:00 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 0/4 | 0.0 | 2/10 | 20.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | |||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 60 | 200:00 | 17/49 | 34.7 | 5/20 | 25.0 | 22/69 | 31.9 | 11/14 | 78.6 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 18 | 10 | 31 |
Pozostałe mecze
LOTOS Gdynia | 114 60 | Azoty Meblotap Chełm | 25.03.2004 17:00 | |
MTK Pabianice | 83 79 | KS Odra Brzeg | 27.03.2004 18:00 | |
KGHM BC Polkowice | 82 77 | ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź | 27.03.2004 18:00 | |
LOTOS Gdynia | 87 61 | Azoty Meblotap Chełm | 26.03.2004 13:00 | |
LOTOS Gdynia | 0 0 | Azoty Meblotap Chełm | 27.03.2004 16:00 | |
BS Sure Shot Wołomin | 69 61 | TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 27.03.2004 17:00 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 53 | 30 | 23 - 7 | 13 - 2 | 10 - 5 | 2513 - 2362 | +151 | 1.0639 |
2 | Anwil Włocławek | 52 | 30 | 22 - 8 | 12 - 3 | 10 - 5 | 2554 - 2359 | +195 | 1.0827 |
3 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 52 | 30 | 22 - 8 | 13 - 2 | 9 - 6 | 2792 - 2433 | +359 | 1.1476 |
4 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 51 | 30 | 21 - 9 | 13 - 2 | 8 - 7 | 2642 - 2387 | +255 | 1.1068 |
5 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 49 | 30 | 19 - 11 | 11 - 4 | 8 - 7 | 2553 - 2383 | +170 | 1.0713 |
6 | Legia Warszawa | 47 | 30 | 17 - 13 | 9 - 6 | 8 - 7 | 2505 - 2446 | +59 | 1.0241 |
7 | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 47 | 30 | 17 - 13 | 9 - 6 | 8 - 7 | 2508 - 2500 | +8 | 1.0032 |
8 | King Szczecin | 45 | 30 | 15 - 15 | 8 - 7 | 7 - 8 | 2504 - 2502 | +2 | 1.0008 |
9 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 45 | 30 | 15 - 15 | 8 - 7 | 7 - 8 | 2497 - 2474 | +23 | 1.0093 |
10 | Trefl Sopot | 45 | 30 | 15 - 15 | 7 - 8 | 8 - 7 | 2443 - 2461 | -18 | 0.9927 |
11 | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 41 | 30 | 11 - 19 | 7 - 8 | 4 - 11 | 2379 - 2560 | -181 | 0.9293 |
12 | Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin | 41 | 30 | 11 - 19 | 4 - 11 | 7 - 8 | 2293 - 2455 | -162 | 0.9340 |
13 | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 41 | 30 | 11 - 19 | 6 - 9 | 5 - 10 | 2300 - 2499 | -199 | 0.9204 |
14 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 40 | 30 | 10 - 20 | 6 - 9 | 4 - 11 | 2482 - 2636 | -154 | 0.9416 |
15 | GTK Gliwice | 36 | 30 | 6 - 24 | 4 - 11 | 2 - 13 | 2271 - 2587 | -316 | 0.8779 |
16 | HydroTruck Radom | 35 | 30 | 5 - 25 | 2 - 13 | 3 - 12 | 2348 - 2540 | -192 | 0.9244 |