2. ćwierćfinał | 26.03.2004 | 13:00
, ,
, ,
ZAWODNICZKA | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Aneta Bruzgul | 0 | 04:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |||||||||||||
5 | Natalia VODOPIANOVA | 18 | 31:00 | 7/12 | 58.3 | 0.0 | 7/12 | 58.3 | 4/5 | 80.0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 0 | ||||
6 | Paulina Pawlak | 0 | 21:00 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
7 | Limor MIZRACHI | 15 | 25:00 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 4/7 | 57.1 | 5/12 | 41.7 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | |||||
8 | Tatyana Troina | 7 | 32:00 | 2/7 | 28.6 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 3/8 | 37.5 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 | |||
9 | Ekaterina SYTNYAK | 13 | 30:00 | 5/12 | 41.7 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 5/13 | 38.5 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | |||||
10 | Elaine Powell | 12 | 17:00 | 6/7 | 85.7 | 0.0 | 6/7 | 85.7 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 0 | |||||||
12 | Małgorzata Dydek | 8 | 08:00 | 4/6 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 4/6 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | Joanna CUPRYŚ | 14 | 32:00 | 4/9 | 44.4 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 6/11 | 54.5 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0 | |||||
14 | Agnieszka Bibrzycka | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Chasity MELVIN | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 87 | 200:00 | 29/59 | 49.2 | 7/12 | 58.3 | 36/71 | 50.7 | 8/14 | 57.1 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 96 |
ZAWODNICZKA | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Olena Proshchenko | 22 | 36:00 | 4/5 | 80.0 | 3/8 | 37.5 | 7/13 | 53.8 | 5/6 | 83.3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 0 | |||
6 | Viktoryia HARELCHYK | 2 | 07:00 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
8 | Joanna GÓRZYŃSKA | 2 | 31:00 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
9 | Małgorzata PIETRAŚ | 9 | 28:00 | 4/5 | 80.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 4/6 | 66.7 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 0 | |||
10 | Anna Szyćko | 11 | 37:00 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 1/6 | 16.7 | 3/10 | 30.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12 | Anna Kędzior | 11 | 40:00 | 5/10 | 50.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 5/12 | 41.7 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |||||
15 | Daria Cybulak | 4 | 21:00 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 2/7 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 61 | 200:00 | 19/37 | 51.4 | 4/19 | 21.1 | 23/56 | 41.1 | 11/14 | 78.6 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 25 | 11 | 2 | 45 |
Pozostałe mecze
LOTOS Gdynia | 114 60 | Azoty Meblotap Chełm | 25.03.2004 17:00 | |
MTK Pabianice | 83 79 | KS Odra Brzeg | 27.03.2004 18:00 | |
KGHM BC Polkowice | 82 77 | ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź | 27.03.2004 18:00 | |
Enea AZS Poznań | 46 53 | Wisła CanPack Kraków | 28.03.2004 16:30 | |
LOTOS Gdynia | 87 61 | Azoty Meblotap Chełm | 26.03.2004 13:00 | |
LOTOS Gdynia | 0 0 | Azoty Meblotap Chełm | 27.03.2004 16:00 | |
BS Sure Shot Wołomin | 69 61 | TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 27.03.2004 17:00 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|