Obraz
o awans | 12.11.2023 | 10:00
AQUA, Żyrardów, ul. Pileckiego 25/27
Komisarz: Marek Jeziorowski Sędziowie: Łukasz Dzierzkowski, Paweł Wójcik

Opolskie

Trener: Roman Bukowski. Asystent: Krzysztof Lelonkiewicz

Trener: Roman Bukowski. Asystent: Krzysztof Lelonkiewicz

ZAWODNICZKA PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
4 Oliwia Janczak 0 24:38 0/2 0.0 0/1 0.0 0/3 0.0 0/2 0.0 2 1 3 1 2 1 2   1   -2 -8
5 Zofia Neldner 0 05:00   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0         2           0 -12
6 Marcelina Matuła 0 08:07 0/1 0.0   0.0 0/1 0.0   0.0 2 1 3               2 -8
7 Aleksandra Makowska 0 15:00 0/1 0.0   0.0 0/1 0.0   0.0   1 1   2   1     1 -1 -12
8 Magdalena Szeremet 5 25:00 0/2 0.0 1/5 20.0 1/7 14.3 2/4 50.0 2 4 6 1 1 3 11 2   1 -5 0
9 Anna Bogusz 0 05:29 0/1 0.0   0.0 0/1 0.0   0.0 1   1       3 2     -1 -3
10 Amelia Jarosławska 2 19:44 1/1 100.0   0.0 1/1 100.0   0.0 2 2 4   1   3 1     4 -4
11 Amelia Naróg 2 08:40 1/1 100.0   0.0 1/1 100.0   0.0   1 1       1       2 2
12 Zuzanna Jankowska 28 25:00 9/10 90.0 0/5 0.0 9/15 60.0 10/17 58.8 1 13 14 3 4 15 7 4 2   31 -3
13 Karolina Kania 22 25:00 6/15 40.0 2/4 50.0 8/19 42.1 4/4 100.0 3 5 8 2 3 3 11 4 1 5 15 -4
14 Kinga Białek 7 29:51 1/4 25.0 0/2 0.0 1/6 16.7 5/9 55.6   2 2   5 5 1 5     4 2
15 Zofia Zając 2 15:41   0.0 0/1 0.0 0/1 0.0 2/2 100.0 1 2 3   2 1 4   1   1 -13
  Drużynowe                     2 3 5   1   3          
  Suma 68 207:00 18/38 47.4 3/18 16.7 21/56 37.5 23/38 60.5 16 35 51 7 23 28 47 18 5 7 50  

Zachodniopomorskie

Trener: Przemysław Pacynko

Trener: Przemysław Pacynko

ZAWODNICZKA PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
4 Alicja Hordyj 6 22:08 1/1 100.0 1/3 33.3 2/4 50.0 1/2 50.0   3 3 4 2 1 5 3     8 -2
5 Aleksandra Woźniak 2 10:06 1/4 25.0   0.0 1/4 25.0   0.0 1 2 3 2 5   5 1     0 -2
7 Laura Chudzik 15 22:08 4/9 44.4 2/3 66.7 6/12 50.0 1/3 33.3 2 3 5 7 1 1 3 3     19 -2
8 Aleksandra Zbrzeska 4 18:25 2/3 66.7   0.0 2/3 66.7   0.0   3 3 2     1 2 1   10 10
9 Eliza Janaczyk 7 24:12 2/8 25.0 0/2 0.0 2/10 20.0 3/10 30.0 1 2 3 5   5 4 3 2 1 1 10
10 Patrycja Gąsiorek 0 15:55 0/3 0.0   0.0 0/3 0.0   0.0 1 2 3   2   2 1     -1 10
11 Inga Gruca 14 17:52 7/13 53.8 0/2 0.0 7/15 46.7 0/3 0.0 1 2 3 3 5 3 3 1 3 1 10 14
12 Olga Derlińska 12 17:27 4/12 33.3   0.0 4/12 33.3 4/6 66.7 5 2 7 2 5 5 3 6   1 14 16
13 Maja Dziadul 0 06:30 0/1 0.0   0.0 0/1 0.0   0.0 1 2 3             1 2 7
14 Weronika Ostaszewska 5 25:00 2/4 50.0   0.0 2/4 50.0 1/2 50.0 3   3 1 4 3   4 1   11 4
15 Maja Lewandowska DNP   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0                        
17 Milena Sysak 15 20:17 5/9 55.6   0.0 5/9 55.6 5/7 71.4 2 2 4 1 4 4 7 1   1 8 -5
  Drużynowe                     4 5 9       1          
  Suma 80 200:00 28/67 41.8 3/10 30.0 31/77 40.3 15/33 45.5 21 28 49 27 28 22 34 25 7 5 82