Obraz
Grupa A | 31.05.2023 | 17:30
MOSiR, Radom, ul. Narutowicza 9
Komisarz: Zbigniew Nowocin Sędziowie: Marcin Ławnik, Radosław Suwalski

PGE Spójnia Stargard

Trener: Michał Trypuć

Trener: Michał Trypuć

ZAWODNIK PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
0 Piotr Rychlewski 24 23:46 10/16 62.5 0/1 0.0 10/17 58.8 4/7 57.1 2 7 9 2 2 4 1 3 3   30 31
1 Oskar Kędzioła 6 11:59 2/2 100.0   0.0 2/2 100.0 2/6 33.3 1   1 1 1 3   6     10 12
7 Piotr Knape 2 06:16 1/1 100.0   0.0 1/1 100.0   0.0       2             4 17
11 Antoni Szałek 7 18:59 3/5 60.0 0/2 0.0 3/7 42.9 1/4 25.0 2 5 7 4 1 2 4 2   1 9 13
12 Patryk Bohdziewicz 6 17:57 2/7 28.6   0.0 2/7 28.6 2/2 100.0 2 2 4 1 2 2 2 3 2 1 9 16
13 Alan Grudziński 2 20:36 1/7 14.3 0/4 0.0 1/11 9.1   0.0 2 1 3 5     1 1     0 27
19 Kamil Kłyszejko 14 21:25 7/9 77.8   0.0 7/9 77.8   0.0 3 18 21 4 2   3   1 1 35 27
21 Jakub Raczyński 8 16:11 3/5 60.0 0/2 0.0 3/7 42.9 2/3 66.7         2 1 2 2     3 16
34 Rafał Biernacki 0 13:54 0/2 0.0   0.0 0/2 0.0   0.0 3 3 6 1 4 1 1 2 1 1 7 11
45 Natan Kolasiński 10 18:17 4/9 44.4 0/2 0.0 4/11 36.4 2/5 40.0       1 1 3   1   1 2 14
91 Wojciech Miziołek 10 20:53 5/9 55.6 0/1 0.0 5/10 50.0   0.0 1 6 7 6 1   4 6   1 20 24
99 Adam Gil 11 09:48 4/5 80.0 1/3 33.3 5/8 62.5   0.0 1   1 1     1   1   10 12
  Drużynowe                     4 4 8       1          
  Suma 100 200:00 42/77 54.5 1/15 6.7 43/92 46.7 13/27 48.1 21 46 67 28 16 16 20 26 8 6 139  

MKS Piotrówka Radom

Trener: Jacek Spyt. Asystent: Paweł Kutkiewicz

Trener: Jacek Spyt. Asystent: Paweł Kutkiewicz

ZAWODNIK PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
1 Miłosz Trybuła 10 19:27 5/8 62.5   0.0 5/8 62.5 0/1 0.0 2 5 7 1 2 2 3 2 1   14 -19
2 Adam Porada 3 21:48 0/8 0.0   0.0 0/8 0.0 3/8 37.5 3 3 6 1 3 4 1     2 -4 -27
3 Wiktor Frużyński 0 14:12 0/6 0.0   0.0 0/6 0.0 0/2 0.0   6 6   1 1 1   2 2 -1 -7
4 Antoni Musiałek 13 24:33 2/8 25.0 2/6 33.3 4/14 28.6 3/4 75.0 2 4 6 3 3 3 5 2 2 1 10 -35
5 Nikodem Bińkowski 2 07:25 1/2 50.0   0.0 1/2 50.0   0.0 1 1 2 1     2 1     3 -6
6 Michał Grudziński 2 04:30 1/1 100.0   0.0 1/1 100.0   0.0   1 1               3 -13
7 Wiktor Wilkowski 0 13:35   0.0 0/1 0.0 0/1 0.0   0.0 2 2 4 2 1   2 1     4 -10
8 Gabriel Kondracki 2 20:27 0/5 0.0 0/1 0.0 0/6 0.0 2/2 100.0   5 5 1 4 2 5 1   1 -2 -21
11 Filip Nawara 6 18:29 0/2 0.0 2/6 33.3 2/8 25.0   0.0   2 2 2 1   2 1     3 -19
12 Adrian Barszcz 2 11:52 1/1 100.0   0.0 1/1 100.0   0.0       1   1 1   1   3 -10
13 Jan Kutkiewicz 6 20:58 3/4 75.0 0/3 0.0 3/7 42.9 0/2 0.0   5 5 3 1 3 4 4     8 -25
14 Adam Kutkiewicz 10 22:44 5/9 55.6 0/6 0.0 5/15 33.3   0.0 2 1 3 1     6 1   2 -1 -28
  Drużynowe                     3   3                  
  Suma 56 200:00 18/54 33.3 4/23 17.4 22/77 28.6 8/19 42.1 15 35 50 16 16 16 32 13 6 8 40