Obraz
Grupa I | 14.05.2023 | 12:30
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8, Wejherowo, Nanicka 22
Komisarz: Marek Gotartowski Sędziowie: Piotr Hołowczyc, Jacek Pałubicki

Bazyliszki Warszawa

Trener: Aleksander Kajka

Trener: Aleksander Kajka

ZAWODNIK PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
1 Franciszek Sieczka 7 30:18 1/9 11.1 1/6 16.7 2/15 13.3 2/10 20.0   6 6 2 5 5 2 2 2 3 -4 11
3 Michał Strzelczyk 7 20:04 2/7 28.6   0.0 2/7 28.6 3/4 75.0   1 1 1 4 2 2       1 -1
4 Jan Filutowski 2 14:18 1/5 20.0   0.0 1/5 20.0 0/4 0.0 2 3 5 1 1 3 3 1     -2 9
5 Piotr Wencel 0 19:37 0/6 0.0   0.0 0/6 0.0 0/2 0.0 4 1 5   2 2 4 2 1 2 -4 -2
7 Aleksander Turek 18 33:23 5/11 45.5   0.0 5/11 45.5 8/11 72.7 5 11 16 1 4 7 4   1   23 -6
12 Jakub Włosiński 3 22:10 1/3 33.3   0.0 1/3 33.3 1/2 50.0 1 8 9 2 5 1 3   3   11 6
16 Delano Deniel Velice 19 21:24 5/6 83.3 0/2 0.0 5/8 62.5 9/12 75.0 2 3 5 3 5 8 4   1   18 9
23 Jacek Longchamps De Berier DNP   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0                        
24 Antoni Szostakowski 14 28:58 2/9 22.2 1/3 33.3 3/12 25.0 7/10 70.0 4 7 11 1 2 5 3 1   1 12 6
30 Ignacy Woźniak 6 06:35 1/1 100.0 1/2 50.0 2/3 66.7 1/1 100.0         1 1 1       4 -4
34 Szymon Brodaczewski 2 19:35 1/3 33.3   0.0 1/3 33.3   0.0 1 4 5 2 3 2 2 1     6 -9
77 Oskar Sierociński 19 33:38 6/15 40.0 1/2 50.0 7/17 41.2 4/12 33.3 3 4 7 1 3 8 5 2 1 2 7 -9
  Drużynowe                     7 7 14       1          
  Suma 97 250:00 25/75 33.3 4/15 26.7 29/90 32.2 35/68 51.5 29 55 84 14 35 44 34 9 9 8 72  

NBA Jelenia Góra

Trener: Łukasz Niesobski. Asystent: Michał Głowacki

Trener: Łukasz Niesobski. Asystent: Michał Głowacki

ZAWODNIK PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
0 Szymon Głowacki 0 04:26   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0                     0 -3
5 Dawid Janiszewski 10 25:54 3/10 30.0 1/6 16.7 4/16 25.0 1/2 50.0 1 5 6 2 4 1 1     2 4 -6
9 Franciszek Wasik 1 03:32   0.0   0.0   0.0 1/2 50.0         1 1         0 0
10 Piotr Łątka 3 17:19 0/2 0.0 1/2 50.0 1/4 25.0 0/2 0.0 1 1 2   3 1 2       -2 -2
11 Marcel Jaworski 5 25:33 1/5 20.0 0/2 0.0 1/7 14.3 3/4 75.0 3 7 10   5 2 2 2 1 1 9 10
12 Borys Piotrowski 19 27:46 7/20 35.0 0/1 0.0 7/21 33.3 5/10 50.0 4 10 14 3 5 6 2 7     22 11
13 Igor Piotrowski 7 22:54 2/12 16.7 0/1 0.0 2/13 15.4 3/6 50.0 3 2 5   5 4 5   2 2 -5 -7
17 Krzysztof Mochól 0 21:24 0/2 0.0   0.0 0/2 0.0   0.0 1   1   2   3     1 -4 -14
19 Kornel Ponikowski 15 21:03 6/12 50.0   0.0 6/12 50.0 3/6 50.0 2 3 5 1 5 5 2   2 2 12 -7
22 Michał Szeluk 2 15:43 1/1 100.0   0.0 1/1 100.0 0/2 0.0 2 2 4   5 1 1 1 1   5 5
33 Jędrzej Kamiński 28 39:22 9/23 39.1   0.0 9/23 39.1 10/22 45.5 4 6 10   4 11 6   1 1 7 9
45 Jakub Czernicki 5 25:05 2/7 28.6   0.0 2/7 28.6 1/5 20.0 7 5 12   5 3 3 1 1   7 -6
  Drużynowe                     5 8 13                  
  Suma 95 250:00 31/94 33.0 2/12 16.7 33/106 31.1 27/61 44.3 33 49 82 6 44 35 27 11 8 9 55