Obraz
Grupa H | 21.04.2023 | 18:30
Hala KS Korona, Kraków, ul. Kalwaryjska 9-15
Komisarz: Bartłomiej Grad Sędziowie: Agnieszka Piwowarczyk, Piotr Wojciechowski

KS Korona 1919 Radwansport Kraków

Trener: Katarzyna Homoncik. Asystent: Kinga Wilk

Trener: Katarzyna Homoncik. Asystent: Kinga Wilk

ZAWODNIK PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
1 Franciszek Kordas 3 07:20 0/2 0.0 0/1 0.0 0/3 0.0 3/4 75.0         4 2 1       -2 -4
2 Jan Penczek 6 18:55 0/4 0.0 2/4 50.0 2/8 25.0   0.0 1 4 5 2 3   2 4     9 1
4 Aleksander Skoczylas 3 13:15 1/3 33.3 0/2 0.0 1/5 20.0 1/2 50.0         2 1 2     1 -4 -6
5 Kamil Skrzyniarz 0 01:35   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0                     0 -3
6 Witold Michnik 9 29:45 3/5 60.0 1/3 33.3 4/8 50.0   0.0 3 1 4 2 2 1 3 1     9 8
7 Jan Cichowlas 11 26:27 4/9 44.4 0/2 0.0 4/11 36.4 3/8 37.5   1 1   4 6 2 3 1 1 2 9
8 Jan Fiejdasz 10 25:12 5/9 55.6 0/2 0.0 5/11 45.5 0/3 0.0 1 3 4 4 3 2 1 2     10 7
11 Jan Nowak 0 10:03 0/1 0.0 0/1 0.0 0/2 0.0   0.0             2       -4 -9
12 Szymon Wolski 1 13:25 0/1 0.0   0.0 0/1 0.0 1/2 50.0 1 2 3   1 2         2 -7
13 Arkadiusz Fundament 2 08:29 1/1 100.0   0.0 1/1 100.0   0.0 1 1 2       2       2 -2
15 Stanisław Kordas 3 18:18 1/4 25.0   0.0 1/4 25.0 1/2 50.0 2 1 3   2 1 8 3   1 -3 -1
23 Eryk Banzet 25 27:17 10/15 66.7 0/2 0.0 10/17 58.8 5/9 55.6 4 11 15 2 2 7 2 4 6 1 39 2
  Drużynowe                     2 5 7   1   2          
  Suma 73 200:00 25/54 46.3 3/17 17.6 28/71 39.4 14/30 46.7 15 29 44 10 24 22 27 17 7 4 60  

Bazyliszki Warszawa

Trener: Aleksander Kajka

Trener: Aleksander Kajka

ZAWODNIK PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
1 Franciszek Sieczka 3 15:27 1/4 25.0 0/1 0.0 1/5 20.0 1/3 33.3 1   1   1 2 3       -5 2
3 Michał Strzelczyk 0 02:57   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0                     0 -1
4 Jan Filutowski 2 14:04 1/1 100.0   0.0 1/1 100.0 0/4 0.0 4 2 6 1 3 2 3 2     4 5
5 Piotr Wencel 5 03:09 2/2 100.0   0.0 2/2 100.0 1/2 50.0   1 1     1         5 2
7 Aleksander Turek 7 19:15 3/9 33.3 0/1 0.0 3/10 30.0 1/2 50.0 4 4 8 2 2 1 2 1 1   9 -15
11 Stefan Jedynak 4 24:43 2/4 50.0   0.0 2/4 50.0   0.0 2 2 4   2   6 2     2 -12
12 Jakub Włosiński 9 22:56 4/7 57.1   0.0 4/7 57.1 1/4 25.0 1 1 2 1 4 2     2 2 8 7
16 Delano Deniel Velice 24 28:54 9/21 42.9 1/1 100.0 10/22 45.5 3/7 42.9 3 7 10 5 1 6 3 4   3 24 -4
22 Mikołaj Napurka 2 15:30 1/4 25.0   0.0 1/4 25.0   0.0   2 2 2 3   2 1   1 2 5
24 Antoni Szostakowski 6 12:03 3/10 30.0 0/1 0.0 3/11 27.3 0/2 0.0   2 2     2 2 1   1 -3 -3
34 Szymon Brodaczewski 6 16:06 3/7 42.9   0.0 3/7 42.9 0/2 0.0 3 3 6   3 1 1 1     6 15
77 Oskar Sierociński 6 24:56 0/2 0.0   0.0 0/2 0.0 6/9 66.7   4 4 2 3 5 3 4 1   9 4
  Drużynowe                     6 6 12       1          
  Suma 74 200:00 29/71 40.8 1/4 25.0 30/75 40.0 13/35 37.1 24 34 58 13 22 22 26 16 4 7 61