17 kolejka | 08.01.2022 | 18:00
HALA SPORTOWA SP nr 4 , PISZ, WOŁODYJOWSKIEGO 2a
Komisarz: Andrzej Antonow Sędziowie: Tomasz Sawicki, Andrzej Malinowski

TSK Roś Pisz

Trener: Roman Skrzecz

Trener: Roman Skrzecz

ZAWODNIK PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
0 Marek Miałki 0 09:30 0/1 0.0 0/3 0.0 0/4 0.0   0.0   1 1   1   1     1 -4 -5
1 Mateusz Bessman 22 39:39 8/12 66.7 0/4 0.0 8/16 50.0 6/11 54.5 4 9 13 4 2 11 7 4     23 2
2 Jakub Stanisławajtys 5 25:52 1/2 50.0 0/2 0.0 1/4 25.0 3/6 50.0 3 1 4 4 5 7 2 1 1 1 7 0
3 Szymon Zalewski 3 12:05 1/2 50.0   0.0 1/2 50.0 1/4 25.0 3 3 6   1 2 2 1   1 4 -1
6 Mikołaj Lackowski 17 32:39 8/11 72.7   0.0 8/11 72.7 1/3 33.3 2 4 6   5 3 4     2 14 8
11 Mateusz Kazimierczuk 3 05:28 1/1 100.0 0/1 0.0 1/2 50.0 1/3 33.3   1 1   1 2 1       0 4
12 Artur Klimowicz DNP   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0                        
13 Jakub Pellowski 9 31:37 3/4 75.0 1/1 100.0 4/5 80.0   0.0 6 3 9 1 1   2 1     17 8
15 Szymon Urbański 21 42:06 5/13 38.5 2/8 25.0 7/21 33.3 5/6 83.3 3 7 10 2 2 5 6   1 1 13 5
18 Patryk Zapert 0 16:18 0/2 0.0 0/3 0.0 0/5 0.0   0.0   4 4 1 5   3 1     -2 6
26 Konrad Niewczas 3 26:07 1/7 14.3 0/2 0.0 1/9 11.1 1/2 50.0   3 3   5 1 1 1   1 -3 6
33 Jan Świtaj 13 33:39 5/7 71.4 0/3 0.0 5/10 50.0 3/4 75.0 6 9 15 3 4 2 7 1 2   21 -3
  Drużynowe                     2 4 6   1   2          
  Suma 96 275:00 33/62 53.2 3/27 11.1 36/89 40.4 21/39 53.8 29 49 78 15 33 33 38 10 4 7 90  

MUKS Piaseczno

Trener: Cezary Dąbrowski. Asystent: Krzysztof Kłobuchowski

Trener: Cezary Dąbrowski. Asystent: Krzysztof Kłobuchowski

ZAWODNIK PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
1 Daniel Nagodziński 9 39:48 3/10 30.0 0/3 0.0 3/13 23.1 3/5 60.0   3 3 4 5 2 6 2     0 -9
2 Kosma Kłagisz 3 10:14 1/3 33.3 0/1 0.0 1/4 25.0 1/2 50.0   1 1     1 3       -3 -4
4 Jan Milewski 4 30:06 2/3 66.7 0/1 0.0 2/4 50.0   0.0   2 2 2 2 4 1 4     9 -6
9 Aleksander Łyczka 0 22:40   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0   2 2   2   1       1 -2
10 Piotr Łazarek 25 50:47 8/13 61.5 1/3 33.3 9/16 56.3 6/12 50.0 2 8 10 3 5 7 4 6 1 1 28 -2
11 Jakub Prowiński 7 28:15 1/4 25.0 1/4 25.0 2/8 25.0 2/2 100.0   2 2 1 5 1 2 2     4 5
15 Jerzy Kempa 4 23:02 2/4 50.0 0/1 0.0 2/5 40.0 0/2 0.0   3 3 3 5 2 7 2   1 0 -8
34 Filip Munyama 36 51:18 11/19 57.9 2/7 28.6 13/26 50.0 8/18 44.4 3 5 8 2 4 14 2 5 5 2 31 -6
69 Paweł Kosiarz 2 18:02 1/5 20.0   0.0 1/5 20.0   0.0 3 1 4   5   1 1 1   3 4
  Drużynowe                     4 3 7       2          
  Suma 90 274:00 29/61 47.5 4/20 20.0 33/81 40.7 20/41 48.8 12 30 42 15 33 31 29 22 7 4 73