Obraz
3 kolejka | 10.10.2020 | 16:00
ACS AMW, Gdynia, ul. Śmidowicza 69
Komisarz: Mateusz Kreft Sędziowie: Cezary Kurowski, Robert Bieńkowski

Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia

Trener: Adrian Bielecki

Trener: Adrian Bielecki

ZAWODNIK PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
0 Szymon Walczak 0 10:55 0/2 0.0 0/1 0.0 0/3 0.0   0.0 1 2 3   2 2 1     2 -1 -4
1 Albert Szymański 3 13:26 1/2 50.0 0/2 0.0 1/4 25.0 1/2 50.0   1 1 2 4 2   2 1   5 -16
3 Tymoteusz Solarczyk 0 12:09 0/5 0.0 0/1 0.0 0/6 0.0   0.0   1 1   2   2     1 -7 -18
4 Mikołaj Chmura 10 26:32 3/8 37.5 0/2 0.0 3/10 30.0 4/4 100.0   2 2 4 3 4 7 2     4 -29
6 Jakub Filipiak 4 09:22 2/3 66.7 0/3 0.0 2/6 33.3   0.0 2 1 3   1 1 1       2 -11
7 Iwo Olender 2 20:01 1/4 25.0 0/3 0.0 1/7 14.3   0.0 1 2 3 1 4   1 1     0 -27
10 Kacper Nijak 9 15:52 4/4 100.0   0.0 4/4 100.0 1/4 25.0 1   1 1 1 2 5 2     5 2
11 Konrad Niewczas 8 18:06 2/5 40.0 0/1 0.0 2/6 33.3 4/6 66.7   3 3 3 4 3 1       7 -10
13 Michał Szelągowski 8 16:03 1/1 100.0 2/4 50.0 3/5 60.0   0.0 1   1 2 2 1 1 3 1   12 -1
22 Kamil Konieczka 3 12:17 0/1 0.0 1/3 33.3 1/4 25.0 0/2 0.0 1 2 3   2 1 2       -1 -33
28 Kamil Korzec 7 23:42 1/2 50.0 1/6 16.7 2/8 25.0 2/2 100.0   1 1   3 1 1 2     3 -44
32 Maciej Dalak 12 21:35 3/7 42.9 0/1 0.0 3/8 37.5 6/6 100.0 3 4 7 2 2 5 3       13 -24
  Drużynowe                     2 5 7   1   1          
  Suma 66 200:00 18/44 40.9 4/27 14.8 22/71 31.0 18/26 69.2 12 24 36 15 31 22 26 12 2 3 42  

Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno

Trener: Mirosław Gajewski. Asystent: Tomasz Wilma

Trener: Mirosław Gajewski. Asystent: Tomasz Wilma

ZAWODNIK PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
4 Adam Żeglarski 3 04:03 1/1 100.0   0.0 1/1 100.0 1/1 100.0   1 1       1 1     4 4
7 Wojciech Bernasiak 13 26:25 2/5 40.0 1/4 25.0 3/9 33.3 6/6 100.0 2 2 4 11 2 5 4 2     20 34
8 Krzysztof Kozłowski 8 26:04 1/4 25.0 1/5 20.0 2/9 22.2 3/4 75.0   10 10 4 3 2 3   2   13 16
9 Mateusz Szczerba 8 13:48 3/6 50.0   0.0 3/6 50.0 2/6 33.3   1 1   2 3 3 1   1 0 -1
10 Norbert Jaśtak 25 24:27 7/10 70.0 2/4 50.0 9/14 64.3 5/6 83.3 2 3 5   2 5 3 2     23 28
11 Mariusz Dembek 9 20:02 3/8 37.5   0.0 3/8 37.5 3/4 75.0 4 6 10   3 2 1 1 1   14 28
12 Karol Marciniak 4 18:18 2/2 100.0 0/3 0.0 2/5 40.0   0.0 1   1 1 1   1 1     3 23
14 Michał Schreiber 8 21:05 4/7 57.1 0/1 0.0 4/8 50.0   0.0 5 5 10 1 3     1   1 16 27
23 Krystian Rosiński 16 24:29 6/8 75.0 1/4 25.0 7/12 58.3 1/2 50.0 4 5 9 10 3 5 3 2     28 39
25 Przemysław Dolny 13 08:46 3/4 75.0   0.0 3/4 75.0 7/9 77.8 1 1 2   1 5         12 11
26 Mateusz Gaszkowski 2 12:33   0.0   0.0   0.0 2/2 100.0   4 4 2 2 3 1 1     8 6
  Drużynowe                     1 2 3       4          
  Suma 109 200:00 32/55 58.2 5/21 23.8 37/76 48.7 30/40 75.0 20 40 60 29 22 30 24 12 3 2 141