Obraz
7 kolejka | 22.11.2020 | 13:00
Centrum Sportu Akademickiego Politechniki Gdańskiej, Gdańsk, al. Zwycięstwa 12
Komisarz: Mieczysław Kutysz Sędziowie: Cezary Kurowski, Robert Bieńkowski

Politechnika Gdańska II

Trener: Michał Kowalski

Trener: Michał Kowalski

ZAWODNICZKA PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
2 Marta Stawicka 21 41:38 2/3 66.7 5/8 62.5 7/11 63.6 2/3 66.7 2 2 4 5 5 6 6 2 3   24 8
4 Anna Adamczyk 5 14:51 1/2 50.0 1/2 50.0 2/4 50.0   0.0   2 2 2 2 1 4 2     5 -3
6 Oliwia Węglarz 6 25:01 0/1 0.0 1/6 16.7 1/7 14.3 3/4 75.0 1 3 4 3 1 2 3 2     5 4
7 Daria Gebert DNP   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0                        
12 Zuzanna Krupa 14 26:40 6/7 85.7 0/3 0.0 6/10 60.0 2/2 100.0 1 4 5 3   3 1   1   18 2
18 Anna Górska 2 35:08 1/2 50.0 0/3 0.0 1/5 20.0 0/2 0.0 1 2 3 9 4 1 2 1     7 15
25 Aleksandra Zmierczak 12 23:56 2/8 25.0 2/5 40.0 4/13 30.8 2/3 66.7 2 4 6 4 1 3   1 1 3 14 2
30 Melanie Korandji 8 17:59 4/5 80.0   0.0 4/5 80.0   0.0 2 4 6   5   1       12 5
31 Emilia Jabłońska 14 27:37 6/9 66.7   0.0 6/9 66.7 2/4 50.0 4 3 7   3 2 3 2     15 6
33 Aleksandra Olęcka 2 06:45 1/2 50.0 0/1 0.0 1/3 33.3   0.0       1 1 1 2       -1 -3
44 Dominika Ullmann 10 27:41 2/4 50.0 0/2 0.0 2/6 33.3 6/8 75.0 1 4 5 3   5 2 3 1 1 14 11
99 Julia Wilbik 2 02:43 1/2 50.0   0.0 1/2 50.0   0.0 1   1           1   3 3
  Drużynowe                     2 9 11   1   2          
  Suma 96 250:00 26/45 57.8 9/30 30.0 35/75 46.7 17/26 65.4 17 37 54 30 23 24 26 13 7 4 116  

SMS PZKosz Łomianki

Trener: Rafał Czyszpak. Asystent: Michał Snochowski

Trener: Rafał Czyszpak. Asystent: Michał Snochowski

ZAWODNICZKA PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
3 Aleksandra Mitrowska 5 22:13 2/5 40.0 0/1 0.0 2/6 33.3 1/2 50.0 1 3 4   2 3 4 2   1 2 -20
4 Zuzanna Rudenko 15 25:43 3/9 33.3   0.0 3/9 33.3 9/13 69.2       2 5 7   4   1 11 4
6 Michalina Walczak 0 07:06 0/1 0.0 0/1 0.0 0/2 0.0   0.0       1 1   1 1     -1 -1
9 Martyna Kozik 7 33:14 2/5 40.0 1/2 50.0 3/7 42.9 0/1 0.0 3 6 9 4 2 1 3 3 2   17 -2
17 Aleksandra Zając 15 23:38 5/7 71.4   0.0 5/7 71.4 5/8 62.5 2 4 6   5 4   4     20 6
19 Nicola Obrodzka 14 30:00 2/6 33.3 2/3 66.7 4/9 44.4 4/6 66.7 2 4 6 1 2 3 4     2 10 -20
21 Wiktoria Boks 9 29:05 3/7 42.9 1/5 20.0 4/12 33.3   0.0   1 1   2   1 1     2 -7
25 Karolina Ułan 6 24:47 3/8 37.5 0/2 0.0 3/10 30.0   0.0   4 4 2 4 2 2 1 2 1 6 -6
50 Vittoria Conte 2 15:27 1/2 50.0   0.0 1/2 50.0   0.0 1   1 1             3 1
77 Wiktoria Stasiak 13 38:47 3/9 33.3 1/2 50.0 4/11 36.4 4/4 100.0   3 3 1 1 2 2 2   2 10 -5
  Drużynowe                     6 2 8       3          
  Suma 86 250:00 24/59 40.7 5/16 31.3 29/75 38.7 23/34 67.6 15 27 42 12 24 22 20 18 4 7 80  

Akcja po akcji