TS Basket Poznań
KONTAKT
Leśne 29/3
62-028 Koziegłowy
62-028 Koziegłowy
tel. 601266260
OBIEKT
Centrum Sportu Politechniki Poznańskiej61-138 Poznań
Piotrowo 4
> Mapa
Mecz po meczu
DATA | PRZECIWKO | WYNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.10.2021 17:00 | MKS Sokół Międzychód (w) | 84 : 77 P | 77 | 200:00 | 18/37 | 48.6 | 11/28 | 39.3 | 29/65 | 44.6 | 8/12 | 66.7 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 15 | 18 | 17 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 73 | -35 | |||||
09.10.2021 18:30 | MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 51 : 78 P | 51 | 200:00 | 13/33 | 39.4 | 5/35 | 14.3 | 18/68 | 26.5 | 10/13 | 76.9 | 12 | 35 | 47 | 11 | 18 | 17 | 30 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 38 | -135 | |||||
16.10.2021 14:00 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 78 : 66 P | 66 | 200:00 | 14/30 | 46.7 | 6/29 | 20.7 | 20/59 | 33.9 | 20/30 | 66.7 | 11 | 29 | 40 | 18 | 21 | 25 | 24 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 65 | -60 | |||||
24.10.2021 18:00 | Ogniwo Szczecin (w) | 71 : 69 P | 69 | 200:00 | 19/37 | 51.4 | 6/32 | 18.8 | 25/69 | 36.2 | 13/17 | 76.5 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 17 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 71 | -10 | |||||
30.10.2021 18:30 | Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz (d) | 88 : 69 W | 88 | 200:00 | 26/43 | 60.5 | 7/29 | 24.1 | 33/72 | 45.8 | 15/30 | 50.0 | 21 | 33 | 54 | 21 | 17 | 29 | 24 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 98 | 95 | |||||
06.11.2021 17:30 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 73 : 67 P | 67 | 200:00 | 13/31 | 41.9 | 6/23 | 26.1 | 19/54 | 35.2 | 23/36 | 63.9 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 10 | 19 | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 53 | -30 | |||||
13.11.2021 20:00 | AZS Politechnika Gdańsk (d) | 65 : 68 P | 65 | 200:00 | 13/37 | 35.1 | 9/31 | 29.0 | 22/68 | 32.4 | 12/18 | 66.7 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 15 | 17 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 64 | -15 | |||||
17.11.2021 19:00 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 83 : 82 P | 82 | 200:00 | 21/36 | 58.3 | 11/34 | 32.4 | 32/70 | 45.7 | 7/9 | 77.8 | 13 | 31 | 44 | 23 | 19 | 15 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 101 | -5 | |||||
20.11.2021 14:00 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 81 : 67 W | 81 | 200:00 | 14/30 | 46.7 | 14/37 | 37.8 | 28/67 | 41.8 | 11/15 | 73.3 | 9 | 27 | 36 | 19 | 18 | 16 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 91 | 70 | |||||
27.11.2021 13:00 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 65 : 90 W | 90 | 200:00 | 25/38 | 65.8 | 10/25 | 40.0 | 35/63 | 55.6 | 10/17 | 58.8 | 5 | 33 | 38 | 31 | 20 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 119 | 125 | |||||
04.12.2021 14:00 | AMW Asseco Arka II Gdynia (d) | 74 : 69 W | 74 | 200:00 | 16/37 | 43.2 | 7/34 | 20.6 | 23/71 | 32.4 | 21/32 | 65.6 | 11 | 28 | 39 | 18 | 13 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 73 | 25 | |||||
08.12.2021 18:00 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 72 : 84 P | 72 | 200:00 | 11/26 | 42.3 | 13/30 | 43.3 | 24/56 | 42.9 | 11/14 | 78.6 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 23 | 17 | 14 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 81 | -60 | |||||
12.12.2021 16:00 | Trefl II Sopot (w) | 81 : 75 P | 75 | 200:00 | 14/31 | 45.2 | 13/35 | 37.1 | 27/66 | 40.9 | 8/8 | 100.0 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 21 | 15 | 14 | 23 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 81 | -30 | |||||
09.01.2022 12:30 | MKS Sokół Międzychód (d) | 74 : 86 P | 74 | 200:00 | 14/33 | 42.4 | 11/37 | 29.7 | 25/70 | 35.7 | 13/20 | 65.0 | 14 | 33 | 47 | 18 | 21 | 16 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 82 | -60 | |||||
16.01.2022 14:30 | MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 82 : 79 P | 79 | 200:00 | 16/33 | 48.5 | 11/41 | 26.8 | 27/74 | 36.5 | 14/20 | 70.0 | 12 | 29 | 41 | 19 | 22 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 75 | -15 | |||||
22.01.2022 20:30 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 58 : 69 P | 58 | 200:00 | 8/29 | 27.6 | 11/40 | 27.5 | 19/69 | 27.5 | 9/14 | 64.3 | 19 | 27 | 46 | 18 | 17 | 19 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 55 | -55 | |||||
26.01.2022 19:30 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 104 : 61 P | 61 | 200:00 | 15/33 | 45.5 | 6/32 | 18.8 | 21/65 | 32.3 | 13/19 | 68.4 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 16 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 48 | -215 | |||||
29.01.2022 13:00 | Ogniwo Szczecin (d) | 75 : 84 P | 75 | 200:00 | 16/30 | 53.3 | 11/34 | 32.4 | 27/64 | 42.2 | 10/16 | 62.5 | 13 | 18 | 31 | 21 | 20 | 17 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 74 | -45 | |||||
09.02.2022 18:00 | Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz (w) | 90 : 84 P | 84 | 200:00 | 16/34 | 47.1 | 11/30 | 36.7 | 27/64 | 42.2 | 19/28 | 67.9 | 15 | 31 | 46 | 21 | 20 | 24 | 26 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 88 | -30 | |||||
12.02.2022 19:30 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 72 : 80 P | 72 | 200:00 | 20/43 | 46.5 | 8/29 | 27.6 | 28/72 | 38.9 | 8/16 | 50.0 | 15 | 28 | 43 | 16 | 22 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 70 | -40 | |||||
20.02.2022 13:00 | AZS Politechnika Gdańsk (w) | 72 : 97 W | 97 | 199:59 | 25/36 | 69.4 | 12/24 | 50.0 | 37/60 | 61.7 | 11/16 | 68.8 | 8 | 27 | 35 | 24 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 119 | 125 | |||||
26.02.2022 16:00 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 94 : 89 P | 89 | 200:00 | 19/37 | 51.4 | 15/33 | 45.5 | 34/70 | 48.6 | 6/10 | 60.0 | 10 | 24 | 34 | 20 | 23 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 101 | -25 | |||||
02.03.2022 18:30 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 69 : 65 W | 69 | 200:00 | 19/30 | 63.3 | 8/39 | 20.5 | 27/69 | 39.1 | 7/11 | 63.6 | 15 | 27 | 42 | 20 | 15 | 18 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 80 | 20 | |||||
05.03.2022 15:30 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 90 : 64 W | 90 | 200:00 | 23/36 | 63.9 | 11/40 | 27.5 | 34/76 | 44.7 | 11/18 | 61.1 | 12 | 30 | 42 | 28 | 16 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 130 | |||||
12.03.2022 13:00 | AMW Asseco Arka II Gdynia (w) | 92 : 88 P | 88 | 200:00 | 18/34 | 52.9 | 14/35 | 40.0 | 32/69 | 46.4 | 10/14 | 71.4 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 91 | -20 | |||||
23.03.2022 16:30 | Trefl II Sopot (d) | 106 : 72 W | 106 | 200:00 | 23/35 | 65.7 | 16/38 | 42.1 | 39/73 | 53.4 | 12/21 | 57.1 | 16 | 22 | 38 | 25 | 14 | 21 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 132 | 170 |