Zetkama La Nonna Doral Kłodzko
OBIEKT
Hala OSiR w Kłodzku57-300 Kłodzko
ul. Kusocińskiego 2
> Mapa
Mecz po meczu
DATA | PRZECIWKO | WYNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.03.2022 20:00 | WKK II Wrocław (d) | 85 : 74 W | 85 | 200:00 | 30/46 | 65.2 | 6/22 | 27.3 | 36/68 | 52.9 | 7/10 | 70.0 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 25 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 106 | 55 | |||||
12.03.2022 15:30 | Nabzdyk BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. (w) | 83 : 101 W | 101 | 200:00 | 38/58 | 65.5 | 4/20 | 20.0 | 42/78 | 53.8 | 13/19 | 68.4 | 14 | 27 | 41 | 26 | 15 | 18 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 126 | 90 | |||||
09.03.2022 20:00 | IgnerHome Basket Nysa (d) | 89 : 97 P | 89 | 200:00 | 26/45 | 57.8 | 9/28 | 32.1 | 35/73 | 47.9 | 10/13 | 76.9 | 10 | 22 | 32 | 27 | 20 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 101 | -40 | |||||
05.03.2022 17:00 | Aldemed SKMZastal Zielona Góra (d) | 72 : 68 W | 72 | 200:00 | 16/38 | 42.1 | 9/24 | 37.5 | 25/62 | 40.3 | 13/16 | 81.3 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 21 | 17 | 20 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 86 | 20 | |||||
26.02.2022 17:00 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (d) | 68 : 64 W | 68 | 200:01 | 13/30 | 43.3 | 12/30 | 40.0 | 25/60 | 41.7 | 6/16 | 37.5 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 73 | 20 | |||||
23.02.2022 20:00 | Team-Plast KK Oleśnica (w) | 76 : 77 W | 77 | 200:00 | 28/42 | 66.7 | 4/21 | 19.0 | 32/63 | 50.8 | 9/10 | 90.0 | 8 | 32 | 40 | 22 | 16 | 13 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 98 | 5 | |||||
19.02.2022 18:00 | Rycerze Rydzyna (d) | 72 : 85 P | 72 | 200:00 | 13/32 | 40.6 | 12/31 | 38.7 | 25/63 | 39.7 | 10/15 | 66.7 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 19 | 20 | 17 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 73 | -65 | |||||
16.02.2022 19:00 | BC Swiss Krono Żary (d) | 86 : 80 W | 86 | 200:00 | 19/44 | 43.2 | 12/28 | 42.9 | 31/72 | 43.1 | 12/17 | 70.6 | 18 | 19 | 37 | 27 | 19 | 16 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 98 | 30 | |||||
12.02.2022 17:00 | BC Obra Kościan (w) | 90 : 69 P | 69 | 200:00 | 22/41 | 53.7 | 7/13 | 53.8 | 29/54 | 53.7 | 4/8 | 50.0 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 15 | 17 | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 59 | -105 | |||||
06.02.2022 19:30 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (d) | 89 : 69 W | 89 | 200:00 | 16/34 | 47.1 | 12/30 | 40.0 | 28/64 | 43.8 | 21/28 | 75.0 | 9 | 25 | 34 | 24 | 25 | 22 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 104 | 100 | |||||
30.01.2022 13:00 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wr. (w) | 90 : 56 P | 56 | 200:00 | 21/55 | 38.2 | 2/17 | 11.8 | 23/72 | 31.9 | 8/13 | 61.5 | 11 | 24 | 35 | 10 | 23 | 16 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 43 | -170 | |||||
22.01.2022 17:00 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (w) | 96 : 82 P | 82 | 200:00 | 21/40 | 52.5 | 11/32 | 34.4 | 32/72 | 44.4 | 7/13 | 53.8 | 12 | 17 | 29 | 14 | 24 | 14 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 71 | -70 | |||||
15.01.2022 14:00 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 71 : 76 P | 71 | 200:01 | 23/46 | 50.0 | 6/22 | 27.3 | 29/68 | 42.6 | 7/15 | 46.7 | 12 | 30 | 42 | 22 | 23 | 17 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 79 | -25 | |||||
08.01.2022 17:30 | Pogoń Prudnik (w) | 84 : 62 P | 62 | 200:00 | 24/52 | 46.2 | 3/17 | 17.6 | 27/69 | 39.1 | 5/7 | 71.4 | 5 | 24 | 29 | 15 | 20 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 59 | -110 | |||||
21.12.2021 19:30 | Nabzdyk BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. (d) | 83 : 93 P | 83 | 200:00 | 18/47 | 38.3 | 13/41 | 31.7 | 31/88 | 35.2 | 8/11 | 72.7 | 19 | 33 | 52 | 23 | 21 | 14 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 90 | -50 | |||||
12.12.2021 13:00 | WKK II Wrocław (w) | 71 : 80 W | 80 | 200:00 | 26/39 | 66.7 | 5/24 | 20.8 | 31/63 | 49.2 | 13/22 | 59.1 | 12 | 26 | 38 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 85 | 45 | |||||
28.11.2021 14:00 | Aldemed SKMZastal Zielona Góra (w) | 74 : 84 W | 84 | 200:01 | 23/47 | 48.9 | 10/23 | 43.5 | 33/70 | 47.1 | 8/12 | 66.7 | 10 | 31 | 41 | 29 | 22 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 107 | 50 | |||||
20.11.2021 19:00 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (w) | 74 : 80 W | 80 | 200:00 | 25/49 | 51.0 | 7/28 | 25.0 | 32/77 | 41.6 | 9/13 | 69.2 | 14 | 27 | 41 | 13 | 18 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 85 | 30 | |||||
17.11.2021 19:00 | Team-Plast KK Oleśnica (d) | 90 : 67 W | 90 | 200:00 | 22/43 | 51.2 | 12/20 | 60.0 | 34/63 | 54.0 | 10/16 | 62.5 | 13 | 27 | 40 | 22 | 20 | 19 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 107 | 115 | |||||
11.11.2021 17:00 | Rycerze Rydzyna (w) | 84 : 69 P | 69 | 200:00 | 19/38 | 50.0 | 6/25 | 24.0 | 25/63 | 39.7 | 13/18 | 72.2 | 6 | 28 | 34 | 15 | 18 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 67 | -75 | |||||
06.11.2021 17:00 | BC Obra Kościan (d) | 74 : 71 W | 74 | 200:00 | 19/40 | 47.5 | 7/27 | 25.9 | 26/67 | 38.8 | 15/23 | 65.2 | 9 | 25 | 34 | 24 | 29 | 21 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 88 | 15 | |||||
30.10.2021 19:00 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (w) | 80 : 84 W | 84 | 200:00 | 15/26 | 57.7 | 9/28 | 32.1 | 24/54 | 44.4 | 27/39 | 69.2 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 13 | 17 | 24 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 77 | 20 | |||||
26.10.2021 16:00 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 68 : 65 P | 65 | 200:00 | 15/39 | 38.5 | 8/28 | 28.6 | 23/67 | 34.3 | 11/23 | 47.8 | 8 | 19 | 27 | 13 | 16 | 19 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 45 | -15 | |||||
23.10.2021 18:00 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wr. (d) | 73 : 74 P | 73 | 200:01 | 17/45 | 37.8 | 8/27 | 29.6 | 25/72 | 34.7 | 15/19 | 78.9 | 12 | 26 | 38 | 16 | 22 | 19 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 77 | -5 | |||||
20.10.2021 19:30 | IgnerHome Basket Nysa (w) | 79 : 72 P | 72 | 200:00 | 12/39 | 30.8 | 11/35 | 31.4 | 23/74 | 31.1 | 15/24 | 62.5 | 9 | 23 | 32 | 21 | 29 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 66 | -35 | |||||
16.10.2021 17:00 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (d) | 63 : 86 P | 63 | 199:59 | 17/37 | 45.9 | 8/22 | 36.4 | 25/59 | 42.4 | 5/12 | 41.7 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 62 | -115 | |||||
02.10.2021 17:00 | Pogoń Prudnik (d) | 71 : 81 P | 71 | 200:00 | 22/43 | 51.2 | 7/25 | 28.0 | 29/68 | 42.6 | 6/8 | 75.0 | 9 | 21 | 30 | 16 | 24 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 70 | -50 | |||||
25.09.2021 16:00 | BC Swiss Krono Żary (w) | 81 : 51 P | 51 | 200:00 | 12/38 | 31.6 | 4/20 | 20.0 | 16/58 | 27.6 | 15/23 | 65.2 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 7 | 18 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 35 | -150 |