|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
109
:
52
|
Profi Sunbud PKK 99 Pabianice
|
27.09.2020 17:00 |
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa
|
66
:
88
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
03.10.2020 15:00 |
|
AZS UJK Kielce
|
50
:
86
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
11.11.2020 14:00 |
|
KS Kutno
|
45
:
85
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
11.12.2020 19:00 |
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
76
:
52
|
KK AZS UW Warszawa
|
25.10.2020 14:00 |
|
Isetia Erzurum
|
72
:
107
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
31.10.2020 16:00 |
|
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski
|
80
:
77
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
17.12.2020 19:30 |
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
|
69
:
111
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
14.11.2020 18:00 |
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
104
:
49
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa
|
28.11.2020 14:00 |
|
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź
|
59
:
79
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
05.12.2020 17:00 |
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
106
:
46
|
Żubry Chorten Białystok
|
13.12.2020 15:00 |
|
Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka
|
74
:
93
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
20.12.2020 17:00 |
|
Profi Sunbud PKK 99 Pabianice
|
78
:
104
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
03.01.2021 15:30 |
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
94
:
41
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa
|
09.01.2021 14:00 |
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
107
:
71
|
AZS UJK Kielce
|
16.01.2021 13:00 |
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
100
:
41
|
KS Kutno
|
23.01.2021 18:00 |
|
KK AZS UW Warszawa
|
72
:
104
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
30.01.2021 13:00 |
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
75
:
58
|
Isetia Erzurum
|
06.02.2021 14:00 |
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
94
:
68
|
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski
|
14.02.2021 13:00 |
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
101
:
63
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
|
21.02.2021 13:00 |
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa
|
92
:
83
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
07.03.2021 18:00 |
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
74
:
65
|
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź
|
13.03.2021 13:00 |
|
Żubry Chorten Białystok
|
70
:
93
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
21.03.2021 13:00 |
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
86
:
72
|
Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka
|
28.03.2021 18:00 |
|
AZS UJK Kielce
|
56
:
80
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
31.03.2021 18:00 |
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
78
:
74
|
AZS UJK Kielce
|
07.04.2021 17:00 |
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
74
:
53
|
KS Kosz Pleszew
|
10.04.2021 19:00 |
|
KS Kosz Pleszew
|
73
:
97
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
17.04.2021 17:00 |
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
86
:
53
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
24.04.2021 17:00 |
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
77
:
93
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
28.04.2021 18:30 |
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
77
:
74
|
Rycerze Rydzyna
|
08.05.2021 18:00 |
|
Rycerze Rydzyna
|
97
:
82
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
15.05.2021 19:00 |
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
81
:
61
|
Rycerze Rydzyna
|
19.05.2021 19:00 |
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
67
:
69
|
MKKS Żak Koszalin
|
22.05.2021 19:00 |
|
MKKS Żak Koszalin
|
93
:
89
|
UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin
|
29.05.2021 13:00 |