BC Swiss Krono Żary
OBIEKT
Hala SP nr 568-200 Żary
Okrzei 19
> Mapa
Mecz po meczu
DATA | PRZECIWKO | WYNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.03.2020 17:00 | BC Obra Kościan (d) | 86 : 80 W | 86 | 200:00 | 23/52 | 44.2 | 8/24 | 33.3 | 31/76 | 40.8 | 16/27 | 59.3 | 13 | 36 | 49 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 101 | 30 | |||||
01.03.2020 18:30 | KS Hes BasketBall Wrocław (w) | 70 : 74 W | 74 | 200:00 | 22/49 | 44.9 | 8/24 | 33.3 | 30/73 | 41.1 | 6/11 | 54.5 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 12 | 23 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 76 | 20 | |||||
22.02.2020 15:00 | KKS Tarnowskie Góry (d) | 88 : 64 W | 88 | 200:00 | 29/50 | 58.0 | 7/22 | 31.8 | 36/72 | 50.0 | 9/22 | 40.9 | 9 | 25 | 34 | 22 | 26 | 21 | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 102 | 120 | |||||
16.02.2020 17:00 | AZS Basket Nysa (w) | 75 : 85 W | 85 | 200:00 | 15/31 | 48.4 | 12/32 | 37.5 | 27/63 | 42.9 | 19/28 | 67.9 | 10 | 32 | 42 | 20 | 26 | 23 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 50 | |||||
09.02.2020 15:00 | Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 77 : 85 P | 77 | 225:00 | 20/49 | 40.8 | 9/24 | 37.5 | 29/73 | 39.7 | 10/19 | 52.6 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 18 | 28 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 77 | -40 | |||||
22.01.2020 19:00 | Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 105 : 92 P | 92 | 200:00 | 19/47 | 40.4 | 8/25 | 32.0 | 27/72 | 37.5 | 30/35 | 85.7 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 13 | 29 | 27 | 17 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 87 | -65 | |||||
19.01.2020 16:00 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (d) | 86 : 65 W | 86 | 200:00 | 24/43 | 55.8 | 8/19 | 42.1 | 32/62 | 51.6 | 14/23 | 60.9 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 19 | 29 | 22 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 97 | 105 | |||||
15.01.2020 19:30 | Ogniwo Piratesports Szczecin (d) | 92 : 89 W | 92 | 225:00 | 21/52 | 40.4 | 11/30 | 36.7 | 32/82 | 39.0 | 17/29 | 58.6 | 13 | 28 | 41 | 16 | 24 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 93 | 15 | |||||
05.01.2020 18:00 | BM Slam Stal II Ostrów Wielkopolski (w) | 71 : 76 W | 76 | 200:00 | 24/48 | 50.0 | 4/27 | 14.8 | 28/75 | 37.3 | 16/27 | 59.3 | 18 | 33 | 51 | 17 | 21 | 17 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 83 | 25 | |||||
22.12.2019 18:00 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie (w) | 95 : 88 P | 88 | 200:00 | 22/39 | 56.4 | 8/20 | 40.0 | 30/59 | 50.8 | 20/26 | 76.9 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 11 | 31 | 25 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 84 | -35 | |||||
14.12.2019 16:00 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (d) | 80 : 67 W | 80 | 200:00 | 18/35 | 51.4 | 8/26 | 30.8 | 26/61 | 42.6 | 20/29 | 69.0 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 15 | 22 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 85 | 65 | |||||
07.12.2019 19:00 | BC Obra Kościan (w) | 73 : 99 W | 99 | 200:00 | 22/43 | 51.2 | 12/27 | 44.4 | 34/70 | 48.6 | 19/22 | 86.4 | 13 | 33 | 46 | 19 | 27 | 15 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 130 | |||||
29.11.2019 20:00 | KS Hes BasketBall Wrocław (d) | 94 : 68 W | 94 | 200:00 | 23/38 | 60.5 | 9/27 | 33.3 | 32/65 | 49.2 | 21/32 | 65.6 | 16 | 25 | 41 | 17 | 22 | 25 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 108 | 130 | |||||
24.11.2019 18:00 | KKS Tarnowskie Góry (w) | 70 : 78 W | 78 | 200:00 | 24/49 | 49.0 | 7/19 | 36.8 | 31/68 | 45.6 | 9/20 | 45.0 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 10 | 25 | 17 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 77 | 40 | |||||
17.11.2019 17:00 | AZS Basket Nysa (d) | 79 : 57 W | 79 | 200:00 | 20/45 | 44.4 | 9/21 | 42.9 | 29/66 | 43.9 | 12/18 | 66.7 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 17 | 21 | 18 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 91 | 110 | |||||
10.11.2019 16:00 | Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 80 : 62 P | 62 | 199:59 | 14/44 | 31.8 | 5/19 | 26.3 | 19/63 | 30.2 | 19/25 | 76.0 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 14 | 21 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 52 | -90 | |||||
02.11.2019 17:00 | KS Kosz Pleszew (d) | 92 : 66 W | 92 | 200:00 | 20/29 | 69.0 | 12/29 | 41.4 | 32/58 | 55.2 | 16/26 | 61.5 | 9 | 28 | 37 | 20 | 15 | 19 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 109 | 130 | |||||
23.10.2019 19:00 | Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 81 : 69 W | 81 | 200:01 | 22/45 | 48.9 | 7/21 | 33.3 | 29/66 | 43.9 | 16/26 | 61.5 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 93 | 60 | |||||
19.10.2019 18:00 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (w) | 69 : 82 W | 82 | 200:00 | 23/46 | 50.0 | 6/25 | 24.0 | 29/71 | 40.8 | 18/26 | 69.2 | 11 | 24 | 35 | 14 | 23 | 22 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 82 | 65 | |||||
13.10.2019 18:30 | Ogniwo Piratesports Szczecin (w) | 104 : 96 P | 96 | 200:01 | 29/55 | 52.7 | 6/19 | 31.6 | 35/74 | 47.3 | 20/34 | 58.8 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 12 | 29 | 27 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 86 | -40 | |||||
05.10.2019 15:00 | BM Slam Stal II Ostrów Wielkopolski (d) | 92 : 77 W | 92 | 200:00 | 30/57 | 52.6 | 7/22 | 31.8 | 37/79 | 46.8 | 11/16 | 68.8 | 21 | 29 | 50 | 17 | 27 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 107 | 75 | |||||
29.09.2019 17:00 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie (d) | 82 : 77 W | 82 | 200:00 | 26/46 | 56.5 | 5/22 | 22.7 | 31/68 | 45.6 | 15/21 | 71.4 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 11 | 17 | 21 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 85 | 25 |