7
Antoni Gawarecki
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
Statystyki sumy
SEZON | DRUŻYNA | M | PKT | MIN | 2P | 3P | PS | 1P | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław | 29 | 82 | 280:26 | 16 / 27 | 13 / 36 | 29 / 63 | 11 / 15 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 29 | 21 | 11 | 17 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 94 | 238 |
2022/2023 | Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz | 3 | 78 | 117:29 | 22 / 38 | 8 / 45 | 30 / 83 | 10 / 10 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 49 | -72 |
2022/2023 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław | 18 | 24 | 86:38 | 6 / 11 | 3 / 14 | 9 / 25 | 3 / 4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 0 |
2020/2021 | Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz | 3 | 52 | 117:06 | 9 / 17 | 10 / 46 | 19 / 63 | 4 / 8 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | -52 |
Statystyki średnie
SEZON | DRUŻYNA | M | PKT | MIN | 2P% | 3P% | PS% | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław | 29 | 2.8 | 09:40 | 59.3 | 36.1 | 46.0 | 73.3 | 0.00 | 0.40 | 0.50 | 1.0 | 0.70 | 0.40 | 0.6 | 0.80 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 3.2 | 8.2 |
2022/2023 | Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz | 3 | 26.0 | 39:09 | 57.9 | 17.8 | 36.1 | 100.0 | 0.70 | 1.30 | 2.00 | 2.7 | 1.70 | 4.30 | 3.7 | 6.30 | 0.70 | 1.00 | 16.3 | -24.0 |
2022/2023 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław | 18 | 1.3 | 04:48 | 54.5 | 21.4 | 36.0 | 75.0 | 0.10 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.3 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 0.4 | 0.30 | 0.00 | 0.20 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
2020/2021 | Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz | 3 | 17.3 | 39:02 | 52.9 | 21.7 | 30.2 | 50.0 | 1.30 | 3.30 | 4.70 | 4.0 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 5.7 | 1.70 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.0 | -17.3 |
Mecz po meczu
DATA | PRZECIWKO | WYNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.05.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 91 : 83 P | 0 | 01:32 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||
18.05.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 104 : 77 W | 2 | 03:10 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||
11.05.2024 | Energa Basket Warszawa (d) | 99 : 76 W | 0 | 01:39 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | |||||
13.04.2024 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (w) | 66 : 94 W | 2 | 03:24 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |||||
03.04.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 101 : 75 W | 2 | 13:19 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | |||||
27.03.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 63 : 100 W | 0 | 06:46 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |||||
23.03.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 86 : 60 W | 0 | 12:31 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
17.03.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 65 : 97 W | 9 | 21:58 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 4/7 | 57.1 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 15 | |||||
13.03.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 67 : 110 W | 5 | 06:10 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | |||||
02.03.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 113 : 46 W | 2 | 15:58 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 1/6 | 16.7 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 22 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 101 : 63 W | 5 | 06:16 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 | |||||
10.02.2024 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 95 : 79 W | 2 | 08:23 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -11 | |||||
28.01.2024 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (w) | 53 : 100 W | 5 | 13:01 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14 | |||||
24.01.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 107 : 43 W | 13 | 19:38 | 3/3 | 100.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 5/5 | 100.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 34 | |||||
18.01.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 59 : 99 W | 2 | 05:47 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | |||||
13.01.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 80 : 67 W | 0 | 01:29 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||||
06.01.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 53 : 118 W | 0 | 15:35 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 26 | |||||
17.12.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 85 : 110 W | 5 | 18:05 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | |||||
10.12.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 117 : 52 W | 8 | 13:56 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 23 | |||||
02.12.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 103 : 53 W | 7 | 22:50 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 2/7 | 28.6 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | |||||
25.11.2023 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 73 : 86 W | 3 | 01:39 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||
15.11.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 82 : 107 W | 2 | 01:59 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |||||
29.10.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 59 : 96 W | 0 | 14:07 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/4 | 0.0 | 0/4 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -4 | |||||
22.10.2023 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 111 : 66 W | 0 | 06:18 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||
18.10.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 91 : 101 W | 0 | 00:37 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | |||||
14.10.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 99 : 71 W | 0 | 16:20 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 18 | |||||
07.10.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 60 : 84 W | 0 | 03:21 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |||||
04.10.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 105 : 62 W | 2 | 11:39 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |||||
23.09.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 132 : 56 W | 6 | 12:59 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 24 |
Rekordy
REKORD | DATA | LIGA | W MECZU Z | WYNIK | czas gry | 22:50 | 02.12.2023 | 2LM | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 103 : 53 | celny rzut za 2 | 3 | 17.03.2024 | 2LM | Enea Basket Poznań | 65 : 97 | wykonywany rzut za 2 | 5 | 17.03.2024 | 2LM | Enea Basket Poznań | 65 : 97 | skuteczność za 2 | 100.0000 | 18.05.2024 | 2LM | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź | 104 : 77 | celny rzut za 3 | 2 | 24.01.2024 | 2LM | Energa GAK Gdynia | 107 : 43 | wykonywany rzut za 3 | 5 | 02.12.2023 | 2LM | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 103 : 53 | skuteczność za 3 | 100.0000 | 24.01.2024 | 2LM | Energa GAK Gdynia | 107 : 43 | celny rzut z gry | 5 | 24.01.2024 | 2LM | Energa GAK Gdynia | 107 : 43 | wykonywany rzut za gry | 7 | 17.03.2024 | 2LM | Enea Basket Poznań | 65 : 97 | skuteczność z gry | 100.0000 | 24.01.2024 | 2LM | Energa GAK Gdynia | 107 : 43 | celny rzut wolny | 2 | 13.04.2024 | 2LM | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew | 66 : 94 | wykonywany rzut wolny | 2 | 13.04.2024 | 2LM | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew | 66 : 94 | skuteczność za 1 | 100.0000 | 13.04.2024 | 2LM | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew | 66 : 94 | punkty | 13 | 24.01.2024 | 2LM | Energa GAK Gdynia | 107 : 43 | zbiórki w ataku | 1 | 29.10.2023 | 2LM | PGE Spójnia II Stargard | 59 : 96 | zbiórki w obronie | 3 | 06.01.2024 | 2LM | AMW Flota Gdynia | 53 : 118 | zbiórki | 3 | 06.01.2024 | 2LM | AMW Flota Gdynia | 53 : 118 | asysty | 3 | 17.02.2024 | 2LM | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz | 101 : 63 | faule | 3 | 17.12.2023 | 2LM | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot | 85 : 110 | faule wymuszone | 2 | 03.04.2024 | 2LM | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot | 101 : 75 | straty | 2 | 03.04.2024 | 2LM | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot | 101 : 75 | przechwyty | 4 | 02.12.2023 | 2LM | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 103 : 53 | bloki | 1 | 03.04.2024 | 2LM | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot | 101 : 75 | bloki otrzymane | 1 | 17.03.2024 | 2LM | Enea Basket Poznań | 65 : 97 | asysty/straty | 2.0000 | 23.03.2024 | 2LM | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot | 86 : 60 | przechwyty/straty | 3.0000 | 06.01.2024 | 2LM | AMW Flota Gdynia | 53 : 118 | eval | 16 | 24.01.2024 | 2LM | Energa GAK Gdynia | 107 : 43 | +/- | 34 | 24.01.2024 | 2LM | Energa GAK Gdynia | 107 : 43 |
---|