Obraz

Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych

KONTAKT

Wysockiego 11A
58-300 Wałbrzych

tel. 512574321

OBIEKT

Hala Mistrzów
58-300 Wałbrzych
Wysockiego 11 A

> Mapa

Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych

Mecz po meczu

DATA PRZECIWKO WYNIK PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
()
24.09.2017 16:00 Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław (w) 83 : 80 P 80 200:00 29/56 51.8 4/14 28.6 33/70 47.1 10/16 62.5 15 26 41 23 19 15 13 6 0 0 94 -15
30.09.2017 17:00 KS Kosz Pleszew (d) 85 : 65 W 85 200:00 16/27 59.3 14/29 48.3 30/56 53.6 11/19 57.9 15 15 30 19 15 20 9 9 1 1 101 100
07.10.2017 16:00 Muszkieterowie Nowa Sól (w) 67 : 83 W 83 200:00 27/47 57.4 4/17 23.5 31/64 48.4 17/21 81.0 8 33 41 20 17 22 13 7 4 1 105 80
14.10.2017 16:30 AZS Częstochowa (d) 86 : 70 W 86 200:00 18/38 47.4 14/25 56.0 32/63 50.8 8/11 72.7 8 25 33 17 15 13 7 3 2 2 100 80
18.10.2017 19:00 MKS Otmuchów (w) 59 : 73 W 73 199:56 24/41 58.5 4/12 33.3 28/53 52.8 13/21 61.9 3 27 30 10 16 22 16 11 2 3 77 65
21.10.2017 18:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (w) 68 : 83 W 83 200:00 17/33 51.5 10/31 32.3 27/64 42.2 19/24 79.2 12 28 40 14 25 22 16 8 2 2 89 75
28.10.2017 16:30 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 66 : 56 W 66 200:01 17/30 56.7 8/29 27.6 25/59 42.4 8/16 50.0 13 21 34 16 20 20 13 10 1 2 72 50
05.11.2017 17:30 RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz (w) 57 : 74 W 74 200:00 22/34 64.7 8/23 34.8 30/57 52.6 6/12 50.0 13 27 40 17 19 19 17 11 2 2 94 85
12.11.2017 16:00 KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. (d) 72 : 68 W 72 199:59 20/36 55.6 7/25 28.0 27/61 44.3 11/18 61.1 11 28 39 12 19 19 9 7 1 2 81 20
17.11.2017 20:00 WKK Wrocław (w) 79 : 75 P 75 200:00 23/38 60.5 4/19 21.1 27/57 47.4 17/24 70.8 13 21 34 15 20 22 21 10 2 3 78 -20
25.11.2017 17:00 Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie (d) 92 : 60 W 92 200:00 26/42 61.9 9/22 40.9 35/64 54.7 13/18 72.2 8 34 42 31 20 20 12 10 2 0 131 160
02.12.2017 18:00 SMK Lubin (w) 62 : 89 W 89 200:00 25/51 49.0 8/20 40.0 33/71 46.5 15/22 68.2 15 30 45 22 21 21 16 12 2 3 109 135
10.12.2017 18:00 Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (d) 85 : 72 W 85 200:00 22/36 61.1 7/21 33.3 29/57 50.9 20/25 80.0 8 28 36 20 17 24 16 5 1 1 98 65
17.12.2017 18:00 Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław (d) 66 : 64 W 66 200:00 16/30 53.3 7/18 38.9 23/48 47.9 13/24 54.2 5 31 36 16 19 23 18 10 0 1 74 10
23.12.2017 18:00 KS Kosz Pleszew (w) 77 : 83 W 83 200:01 17/27 63.0 8/23 34.8 25/50 50.0 25/31 80.6 7 17 24 11 20 31 14 7 0 0 80 30
06.01.2018 17:00 Muszkieterowie Nowa Sól (d) 70 : 67 W 70 200:00 15/38 39.5 6/23 26.1 21/61 34.4 22/30 73.3 16 21 37 13 21 22 14 6 0 2 64 15
14.01.2018 18:00 AZS Częstochowa (w) 65 : 80 W 80 199:59 25/35 71.4 5/24 20.8 30/59 50.8 15/24 62.5 8 30 38 19 19 22 20 12 3 0 94 75
17.01.2018 18:00 MKS Otmuchów (d) 84 : 61 W 84 200:03 27/45 60.0 7/24 29.2 34/69 49.3 9/11 81.8 8 37 45 22 17 12 11 8 2 2 113 115
20.01.2018 17:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (d) 77 : 80 P 77 224:59 13/29 44.8 10/37 27.0 23/66 34.8 21/26 80.8 10 15 25 17 26 21 12 12 0 3 71 -15
27.01.2018 17:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 82 : 87 W 87 200:00 16/27 59.3 15/26 57.7 31/53 58.5 10/13 76.9 2 17 19 26 17 19 16 9 2 0 102 25
03.02.2018 18:00 RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz (d) 72 : 57 W 72 200:00 17/42 40.5 9/17 52.9 26/59 44.1 11/15 73.3 11 26 37 15 23 20 18 10 3 0 82 75
14.02.2018 19:45 KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. (w) 67 : 74 W 74 199:59 20/36 55.6 6/18 33.3 26/54 48.1 16/17 94.1 8 17 25 14 26 20 15 10 2 1 81 35
17.02.2018 17:00 WKK Wrocław (d) 74 : 67 W 74 200:00 17/38 44.7 11/34 32.4 28/72 38.9 7/15 46.7 19 22 41 21 17 17 18 8 5 2 79 35
24.02.2018 18:00 Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie (w) 58 : 70 W 70 200:00 16/31 51.6 6/25 24.0 22/56 39.3 20/23 87.0 7 27 34 15 18 20 9 4 1 0 78 60
03.03.2018 17:00 SMK Lubin (d) 82 : 34 W 82 200:00 19/36 52.8 10/28 35.7 29/64 45.3 14/18 77.8 11 40 51 24 14 15 14 11 7 0 122 240
11.03.2018 18:00 Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (w) 88 : 73 P 70 199:58 14/27 51.9 11/25 44.0 25/52 48.1 9/20 45.0 5 19 24 20 23 21 17 4 0 1 63 -75
17.03.2018 19:00 Muszkieterowie Nowa Sól (d) 97 : 49 W 97 200:01 22/34 64.7 13/26 50.0 35/60 58.3 14/20 70.0 5 30 35 22 13 20 15 9 6 0 123 240
24.03.2018 14:00 Muszkieterowie Nowa Sól (w) 54 : 79 W 79 200:00 22/31 71.0 6/32 18.8 28/63 44.4 17/23 73.9 11 28 39 21 17 22 13 8 3 1 96 125
07.04.2018 16:30 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) 72 : 70 W 72 199:59 17/39 43.6 9/27 33.3 26/66 39.4 11/19 57.9 9 27 36 19 21 20 11 7 2 2 77 10
14.04.2018 16:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) 71 : 73 W 73 200:01 21/44 47.7 4/19 21.1 25/63 39.7 19/27 70.4 17 31 48 17 21 21 15 7 3 1 87 10
21.04.2018 17:00 Żubry Białystok (d) 66 : 62 W 66 200:00 12/42 28.6 8/18 44.4 20/60 33.3 18/27 66.7 15 28 43 14 15 24 10 8 2 3 74 20
28.04.2018 17:00 Żubry Białystok (w) 77 : 73 P 73 200:00 19/33 57.6 7/20 35.0 26/53 49.1 14/21 66.7 7 22 29 18 20 19 13 10 1 2 84 -20
02.05.2018 19:00 Żubry Białystok (d) 83 : 60 W 83 200:00 21/38 55.3 7/19 36.8 28/57 49.1 20/27 74.1 14 19 33 23 17 23 16 12 3 0 102 115
05.05.2018 17:00 Syntex Księżak Łowicz (d) 76 : 70 W 76 200:01 18/34 52.9 9/24 37.5 27/58 46.6 13/14 92.9 11 24 35 18 19 18 14 8 1 0 92 30
12.05.2018 19:00 Syntex Księżak Łowicz (w) 89 : 84 P 84 200:00 22/39 56.4 6/23 26.1 28/62 45.2 22/25 88.0 7 22 29 20 31 25 15 6 0 0 87 -25
16.05.2018 19:30 Syntex Księżak Łowicz (d) 77 : 65 W 77 200:00 14/25 56.0 10/31 32.3 24/56 42.9 19/28 67.9 11 32 43 11 26 23 14 3 1 1 80 60
19.05.2018 18:00 AZS AGH Kraków (d) 77 : 90 P 77 200:00 17/36 47.2 8/15 53.3 25/51 49.0 19/29 65.5 5 19 24 22 19 23 22 11 2 2 78 -65
26.05.2018 18:30 AZS AGH Kraków (w) 81 : 70 P 70 200:00 18/41 43.9 3/12 25.0 21/53 39.6 25/32 78.1 5 25 30 21 22 32 23 13 4 4 76 -55