Kolejka I |
|
|
Artego Bydgoszcz
|
66
:
54
|
INEA AZS Poznań
|
21.03.2012 17:00 | Hala sportowa "Chemik", Bydgoszcz |
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
72
:
58
|
MUKS Poznań
|
21.03.2012 18:00 | Trapez, Leszno |
Widzew Łódź
|
72
:
65
|
Odra Brzeg
|
21.03.2012 18:00 | Hala Parkowa - MOSiR Łódź, Łódź |
Kolejka II |
|
|
Artego Bydgoszcz
|
82
:
80
|
Widzew Łódź
|
24.03.2012 16:30 | Hala sportowa "Chemik", Bydgoszcz |
Odra Brzeg
|
66
:
57
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
24.03.2012 18:00 | Hala Sportowa MOSiR, Brzeg |
INEA AZS Poznań
|
64
:
76
|
MUKS Poznań
|
24.03.2012 20:00 | Hala Sportowa UAM Morasko, Poznań |
Kolejka III |
|
|
MUKS Poznań
|
42
:
59
|
Odra Brzeg
|
28.03.2012 16:00 | POSiR (Hala B), Poznań |
Artego Bydgoszcz
|
80
:
79
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
28.03.2012 17:00 | Hala sportowa "Chemik", Bydgoszcz |
Widzew Łódź
|
64
:
51
|
INEA AZS Poznań
|
28.03.2012 18:00 | Hala Parkowa - MOSiR Łódź, Łódź |
Kolejka IV |
|
|
Artego Bydgoszcz
|
55
:
60
|
MUKS Poznań
|
31.03.2012 16:30 | Hala sportowa "Chemik", Bydgoszcz |
INEA AZS Poznań
|
47
:
64
|
Odra Brzeg
|
31.03.2012 17:00 | Hala Sportowa UAM Morasko, Poznań |
Widzew Łódź
|
66
:
75
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
01.04.2012 17:00 | Hala Parkowa - MOSiR Łódź, Łódź |
Kolejka V |
|
|
MUKS Poznań
|
67
:
78
|
Widzew Łódź
|
04.04.2012 17:00 | POSiR (Hala B), Poznań |
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
76
:
80
|
INEA AZS Poznań
|
04.04.2012 18:00 | Trapez, Leszno |
Odra Brzeg
|
61
:
49
|
Artego Bydgoszcz
|
04.04.2012 18:00 | Hala Sportowa MOSiR, Brzeg |
Kolejka VI |
|
|
INEA AZS Poznań
|
85
:
63
|
Artego Bydgoszcz
|
11.04.2012 17:00 | Hala Sportowa UAM Morasko, Poznań |
MUKS Poznań
|
59
:
53
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
11.04.2012 17:00 | POSiR (Hala B), Poznań |
Odra Brzeg
|
71
:
65
|
Widzew Łódź
|
11.04.2012 18:00 | Hala Sportowa MOSiR, Brzeg |
Kolejka VII |
|
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
73
:
37
|
Odra Brzeg
|
14.04.2012 17:00 | , |
MUKS Poznań
|
74
:
62
|
INEA AZS Poznań
|
15.04.2012 17:30 | POSiR (Hala B), Poznań |
Widzew Łódź
|
78
:
64
|
Artego Bydgoszcz
|
15.04.2012 19:30 | Hala Parkowa - MOSiR Łódź, Łódź |
Kolejka VIII |
|
|
INEA AZS Poznań
|
78
:
83
|
Widzew Łódź
|
18.04.2012 17:00 | Hala Sportowa UAM Morasko, Poznań |
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
79
:
55
|
Artego Bydgoszcz
|
18.04.2012 18:00 | Trapez, Leszno |
Odra Brzeg
|
62
:
46
|
MUKS Poznań
|
18.04.2012 18:00 | Hala Sportowa MOSiR, Brzeg |
Kolejka IX |
|
|
Odra Brzeg
|
61
:
53
|
INEA AZS Poznań
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Hala Sportowa MOSiR, Brzeg |
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
77
:
81
|
Widzew Łódź
|
21.04.2012 18:00 | , |
MUKS Poznań
|
61
:
73
|
Artego Bydgoszcz
|
22.04.2012 18:30 | POSiR (Hala B), Poznań |