terminarz
Grupa A | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Zachodniopomorskie | 70 : 55 | Śląskie |
28.02.2024 10:00 | Hala Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1, Wieliczka | ||
Pomorskie | 62 : 83 | Mazowieckie |
28.02.2024 12:30 | Hala Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1, Wieliczka | ||
Śląskie | 49 : 99 | Mazowieckie |
29.02.2024 10:00 | Hala Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1, Wieliczka | ||
Zachodniopomorskie | 64 : 65 | Pomorskie |
29.02.2024 12:30 | Hala Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1, Wieliczka | ||
Pomorskie | 95 : 72 | Śląskie |
01.03.2024 10:00 | Hala Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1, Wieliczka | ||
Mazowieckie | 74 : 75 | Zachodniopomorskie |
01.03.2024 12:30 | Hala Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1, Wieliczka | ||
O utrzymanie w Dywizji A | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Pomorskie | 77 : 56 | Małopolskie |
02.03.2024 10:00 | Hala Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1, Wieliczka | ||
Kujawsko-Pomorskie | 70 : 53 | Śląskie |
02.03.2024 12:30 | Hala Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1, Wieliczka | ||
Półfinał | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Zachodniopomorskie | 68 : 95 | Wielkopolskie |
02.03.2024 15:30 | Hala Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1, Wieliczka | ||
Dolnośląskie | 69 : 67 | Mazowieckie |
02.03.2024 18:00 | Hala Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1, Wieliczka | ||
O 3 miejsce | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Zachodniopomorskie | 62 : 81 | Mazowieckie |
03.03.2024 10:00 | Hala Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1, Wieliczka | ||
Finał | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Wielkopolskie | 90 : 51 | Dolnośląskie |
03.03.2024 12:30 | Hala Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1, Wieliczka |
Grupa B | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Wielkopolskie | 80 : 65 | Dolnośląskie |
28.02.2024 15:30 | Hala Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1, Wieliczka | ||
Kujawsko-Pomorskie | 78 : 61 | Małopolskie |
28.02.2024 18:00 | Hala Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1, Wieliczka | ||
Dolnośląskie | 70 : 55 | Małopolskie |
29.02.2024 15:30 | Hala Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1, Wieliczka | ||
Wielkopolskie | 82 : 57 | Kujawsko-Pomorskie |
29.02.2024 18:00 | Hala Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1, Wieliczka | ||
Kujawsko-Pomorskie | 47 : 60 | Dolnośląskie |
01.03.2024 15:30 | Hala Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1, Wieliczka | ||
Małopolskie | 44 : 116 | Wielkopolskie |
01.03.2024 18:00 | Hala Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1, Wieliczka | ||
O utrzymanie w Dywizji A | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Pomorskie | 77 : 56 | Małopolskie |
02.03.2024 10:00 | Hala Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1, Wieliczka | ||
Kujawsko-Pomorskie | 70 : 53 | Śląskie |
02.03.2024 12:30 | Hala Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1, Wieliczka | ||
Półfinał | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Zachodniopomorskie | 68 : 95 | Wielkopolskie |
02.03.2024 15:30 | Hala Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1, Wieliczka | ||
Dolnośląskie | 69 : 67 | Mazowieckie |
02.03.2024 18:00 | Hala Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1, Wieliczka | ||
O 3 miejsce | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Zachodniopomorskie | 62 : 81 | Mazowieckie |
03.03.2024 10:00 | Hala Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1, Wieliczka | ||
Finał | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Wielkopolskie | 90 : 51 | Dolnośląskie |
03.03.2024 12:30 | Hala Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1, Wieliczka |