terminarz
Kolejka I | Gospodarz: Mazowieckie | |
Opolskie | 91 : 60 | Lubuskie |
10.11.2023 12:15 | AQUA, Żyrardów | ||
Mazowieckie | 113 : 39 | Podkarpackie |
10.11.2023 17:45 | AQUA, Żyrardów | ||
Podkarpackie | 73 : 72 | Lubuskie |
11.11.2023 09:00 | ZS nr 1 Elektryk, Żyrardów | ||
Mazowieckie | 102 : 50 | Opolskie |
11.11.2023 11:15 | ZS nr 1 Elektryk, Żyrardów | ||
Lubuskie | 49 : 114 | Mazowieckie |
11.11.2023 15:45 | AQUA, Żyrardów | ||
Opolskie | 68 : 66 | Podkarpackie |
11.11.2023 18:00 | AQUA, Żyrardów | ||
o 7 miejsce | Gospodarz: Mazowieckie | |
Lubuskie | 60 : 69 | Małopolskie |
12.11.2023 09:00 | ZS nr 1 Elektryk, Żyrardów | ||
o awans | Gospodarz: Mazowieckie | |
Opolskie | 68 : 80 | Zachodniopomorskie |
12.11.2023 10:00 | AQUA, Żyrardów | ||
Lubelskie | 45 : 93 | Mazowieckie |
12.11.2023 12:15 | AQUA, Żyrardów | ||
o 5 miejsce | Gospodarz: Mazowieckie | |
Podlaskie | 69 : 40 | Podkarpackie |
12.11.2023 11:15 | ZS nr 1 Elektryk, Żyrardów |
Kolejka I | Gospodarz: Mazowieckie | |
Lubelskie | 61 : 60 | Podlaskie |
10.11.2023 10:00 | ZS nr 1 Elektryk, Żyrardów | ||
Zachodniopomorskie | 73 : 51 | Małopolskie |
10.11.2023 10:00 | AQUA, Żyrardów | ||
Warmińsko-Mazurskie | 46 : 111 | Zachodniopomorskie |
10.11.2023 14:00 | ZS nr 1 Elektryk, Żyrardów | ||
Małopolskie | 58 : 75 | Lubelskie |
10.11.2023 15:00 | AQUA, Żyrardów | ||
Warmińsko-Mazurskie | 32 : 94 | Podlaskie |
10.11.2023 18:00 | ZS nr 1 Elektryk, Żyrardów | ||
Zachodniopomorskie | 81 : 57 | Lubelskie |
11.11.2023 09:00 | AQUA, Żyrardów | ||
Podlaskie | 51 : 50 | Małopolskie |
11.11.2023 11:15 | AQUA, Żyrardów | ||
Lubelskie | 72 : 34 | Warmińsko-Mazurskie |
11.11.2023 13:30 | AQUA, Żyrardów | ||
Podlaskie | 64 : 81 | Zachodniopomorskie |
11.11.2023 16:00 | ZS nr 1 Elektryk, Żyrardów | ||
Małopolskie | 99 : 34 | Warmińsko-Mazurskie |
11.11.2023 18:15 | ZS nr 1 Elektryk, Żyrardów | ||
o 7 miejsce | Gospodarz: Mazowieckie | |
Lubuskie | 60 : 69 | Małopolskie |
12.11.2023 09:00 | ZS nr 1 Elektryk, Żyrardów | ||
o awans | Gospodarz: Mazowieckie | |
Opolskie | 68 : 80 | Zachodniopomorskie |
12.11.2023 10:00 | AQUA, Żyrardów | ||
Lubelskie | 45 : 93 | Mazowieckie |
12.11.2023 12:15 | AQUA, Żyrardów | ||
o 5 miejsce | Gospodarz: Mazowieckie | |
Podlaskie | 69 : 40 | Podkarpackie |
12.11.2023 11:15 | ZS nr 1 Elektryk, Żyrardów |