tabela ligowa
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | zw. / mecze |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
2 | MKS Pruszków | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
3 | AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
4 | ŁKS KK Łódź | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
5 | Politechnika Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
6 | Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
7 | SMS PZKosz Łomianki | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
8 | UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
9 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
10 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | zw. / mecze |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
2 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
3 | MUKS Poznań | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
4 | CMB | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
5 | Lider Swarzędz | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
6 | Wisła Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
7 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
8 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
9 | Pompax Tęcza Leszno | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | zw. / mecze |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS II Polkowice | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
2 | VBW GTK II Gdynia | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
3 | SKK Polonia II Warszawa | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
4 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec II | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
5 | Katarzynki II Toruń | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
6 | Enea AZS II Poznań | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
7 | KS Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
8 | AZS UMCS II Lublin | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
9 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
10 | 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |