terminarz
1 mecz | ||
Arka II Gdynia | 55 : 71 | Mon-Pol Płock |
09.03.2019 15:00 | Hala gier GCS , Gdynia | ||
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków | 72 : 50 | SKK Polonia Warszawa |
09.03.2019 17:00 | Hala Znicz, Pruszków | ||
SMS PZKosz Łomianki | 76 : 80 | AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
13.03.2019 17:00 | Integracyjne Centrum Dydaktyczno-Sportowe, Łomianki | ||
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | 82 : 51 | Golden Tulip Politechnika Gdańska II |
13.03.2019 18:00 | Miejska Hala Sportowa, Gdańsk | ||
2 mecz | ||
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski | 68 : 75 | SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
16.03.2019 16:00 | Wydział Zarządzania UW, Warszawa | ||
Mon-Pol Płock | 81 : 69 | Arka II Gdynia |
16.03.2019 17:00 | ZS nr 1, Płock | ||
SKK Polonia Warszawa | 62 : 72 | Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
16.03.2019 17:30 | SCS Aktywna Warszawa Polonia, Warszawa | ||
Golden Tulip Politechnika Gdańska II | 50 : 82 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański |
17.03.2019 18:00 | Centrum Sportu Akademickiego Politechniki Gdańskiej, Gdańsk | ||
3 mecz | ||
SMS PZKosz Łomianki | 63 : 39 | AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
20.03.2019 17:00 | Integracyjne Centrum Dydaktyczno-Sportowe, Łomianki |
1 mecz | ||
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 92 : 53 | Grot TomiQ Pabianice |
09.03.2019 17:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Sosnowiec | ||
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków | 75 : 38 | Enea AZS II Poznań |
10.03.2019 16:00 | Hala CSIR Politechniki Krakowskiej, Kraków | ||
MUKS Poznań | 72 : 55 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
10.03.2019 17:00 | POSiR (Hala B), Poznań | ||
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy | 70 : 68 | Tęcza Leszno |
10.03.2019 17:00 | Hala Sportowa GOSiR, Głuchołazy | ||
2 mecz | ||
Grot TomiQ Pabianice | 57 : 87 | KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
16.03.2019 15:00 | Hala Powiatowa, Pabianice | ||
Enea AZS II Poznań | 54 : 78 | Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
16.03.2019 16:00 | POSiR (Hala A), Poznań | ||
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. | 80 : 93 | MUKS Poznań |
17.03.2019 16:00 | Hala Sportowa AJP, Gorzów Wielkopolski | ||
Tęcza Leszno | 61 : 54 | MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
17.03.2019 19:00 | Trapez, Leszno | ||
3 mecz | ||
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy | 59 : 64 | Tęcza Leszno |
20.03.2019 18:30 | Hala Sportowa GOSiR, Głuchołazy |