1 kolejka |
|
|
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
|
79
:
58
|
SKK Siedlce
|
26.09.2015 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Inowrocław |
GTK Gliwice
|
55
:
72
|
Max Elektro Sokół Łańcut
|
26.09.2015 18:00 | Centrum Kulturalno-Sportowe Łabędź, Gliwice |
Biofarm Basket Poznań
|
69
:
65
|
GKS Tychy
|
26.09.2015 18:00 | Centrum Sportu Politechniki Poznańskiej, Poznań |
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
67
:
74
|
Legia Warszawa
|
26.09.2015 18:00 | Nowa Hala AWF, Katowice |
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
66
:
54
|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
27.09.2015 14:00 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
|
76
:
58
|
KS Spójnia Stargard
|
27.09.2015 17:00 | Hala sportowa UTH, Radom |
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
80
:
62
|
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
|
27.09.2015 17:00 | Hala Znicz, Pruszków |
Miasto Szkła Krosno
|
74
:
54
|
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
27.09.2015 18:00 | Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, Krosno |
2 kolejka |
|
|
KS Spójnia Stargard
|
57
:
73
|
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
|
03.10.2015 17:30 | Hala OSiR, Stargard |
Max Elektro Sokół Łańcut
|
82
:
48
|
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
|
03.10.2015 17:30 | MOSiR Łańcut, Łańcut |
SKK Siedlce
|
73
:
75
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
03.10.2015 18:00 | ARMS, Siedlce |
GKS Tychy
|
67
:
73
|
Legia Warszawa
|
03.10.2015 18:00 | Hala Sportowa, Tychy |
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
|
76
:
79
|
GTK Gliwice
|
03.10.2015 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Inowrocław |
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
73
:
71
|
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
03.10.2015 19:00 | Hala Znicz, Pruszków |
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
59
:
61
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań
|
04.10.2015 18:00 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
Miasto Szkła Krosno
|
93
:
43
|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
04.10.2015 18:00 | Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, Krosno |
3 kolejka |
|
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań
|
51
:
76
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno
|
10.10.2015 15:45 | Centrum Sportu Politechniki Poznańskiej, Poznań |
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
|
67
:
76
|
Max Elektro Sokół Łańcut
|
10.10.2015 17:30 | Obuwnik, Prudnik |
GTK Gliwice
|
73
:
54
|
SKK Siedlce
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Centrum Kulturalno-Sportowe Łabędź, Gliwice |
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
65
:
69
|
GKS Tychy
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Nowa Hala AWF, Katowice |
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
76
:
67
|
KS Spójnia Stargard
|
10.10.2015 19:00 | Hala Sportowa "SISU Arena" Bydgoszcz, Bydgoszcz |
Legia Warszawa
|
69
:
59
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
11.10.2015 17:00 | Torwar, Warszawa |
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
|
71
:
65
|
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
|
11.10.2015 18:00 | Hala sportowa UTH, Radom |
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
71
:
79
|
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
28.10.2015 19:30 | Hala OSiR w Kłodzku, Kłodzko |
4 kolejka |
|
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
64
:
55
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
17.10.2015 17:00 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
KS Spójnia Stargard
|
78
:
65
|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
17.10.2015 17:30 | Hala OSiR, Stargard |
Max Elektro Sokół Łańcut
|
79
:
50
|
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
17.10.2015 17:30 | MOSiR Łańcut, Łańcut |
SKK Siedlce
|
67
:
71
|
GKS Tychy
|
17.10.2015 18:00 | ARMS, Siedlce |
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
|
62
:
67
|
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
|
17.10.2015 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Inowrocław |
GTK Gliwice
|
76
:
84
|
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
|
17.10.2015 18:00 | Centrum Kulturalno-Sportowe Łabędź, Gliwice |
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
56
:
50
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań
|
18.10.2015 17:00 | Hala Znicz, Pruszków |
Miasto Szkła Krosno
|
88
:
73
|
Legia Warszawa
|
18.10.2015 18:00 | Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, Krosno |
5 kolejka |
|
|
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
|
63
:
71
|
SKK Siedlce
|
21.10.2015 16:00 | Hala sportowa UTH, Radom |
Biofarm Basket Poznań
|
62
:
68
|
KS Spójnia Stargard
|
21.10.2015 18:00 | Centrum Sportu Politechniki Poznańskiej, Poznań |
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
68
:
84
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno
|
21.10.2015 18:00 | Nowa Hala AWF, Katowice |
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
|
69
:
60
|
GTK Gliwice
|
21.10.2015 18:30 | Obuwnik, Prudnik |
GKS Tychy
|
90
:
70
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
21.10.2015 19:00 | Hala Sportowa, Tychy |
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
78
:
58
|
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
|
21.10.2015 19:30 | Hala Sportowa "SISU Arena" Bydgoszcz, Bydgoszcz |
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
82
:
79
|
Max Elektro Sokół Łańcut
|
21.10.2015 19:30 | Hala OSiR w Kłodzku, Kłodzko |
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
71
:
56
|
Legia Warszawa
|
21.10.2015 20:00 | , |
6 kolejka |
|
|
KS Spójnia Stargard
|
82
:
80
|
Legia Warszawa
|
24.10.2015 17:00 | Hala OSiR, Stargard |
Max Elektro Sokół Łańcut
|
67
:
51
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań
|
24.10.2015 17:30 | MOSiR Łańcut, Łańcut |
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
|
79
:
51
|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
24.10.2015 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Inowrocław |
GTK Gliwice
|
70
:
75
|
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
24.10.2015 18:00 | Centrum Kulturalno-Sportowe Łabędź, Gliwice |
SKK Siedlce
|
69
:
55
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
25.10.2015 17:00 | ARMS, Siedlce |
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
75
:
63
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
25.10.2015 17:00 | Hala Znicz, Pruszków |
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
|
71
:
78
|
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
|
25.10.2015 17:00 | Hala sportowa UTH, Radom |
Miasto Szkła Krosno
|
78
:
69
|
GKS Tychy
|
25.10.2015 18:00 | Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, Krosno |
7 kolejka |
|
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
54
:
93
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno
|
30.10.2015 17:00 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
Legia Warszawa
|
70
:
61
|
Max Elektro Sokół Łańcut
|
30.10.2015 20:00 | Hala Sportowa "Koło", Warszawa |
Biofarm Basket Poznań
|
70
:
64
|
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
|
31.10.2015 15:45 | Centrum Sportu Politechniki Poznańskiej, Poznań |
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
59
:
57
|
GTK Gliwice
|
31.10.2015 17:00 | Hala OSiR w Kłodzku, Kłodzko |
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
|
63
:
68
|
SKK Siedlce
|
31.10.2015 17:30 | Obuwnik, Prudnik |
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
65
:
85
|
KS Spójnia Stargard
|
31.10.2015 18:00 | Nowa Hala AWF, Katowice |
GKS Tychy
|
87
:
70
|
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
31.10.2015 18:00 | Hala Sportowa, Tychy |
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
63
:
73
|
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
|
31.10.2015 19:00 | Hala Sportowa "SISU Arena" Bydgoszcz, Bydgoszcz |
8 kolejka |
|
|
Max Elektro Sokół Łańcut
|
100
:
49
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
05.11.2015 18:00 | MOSiR Łańcut, Łańcut |
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
|
87
:
81
|
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
07.11.2015 17:30 | Obuwnik, Prudnik |
SKK Siedlce
|
69
:
100
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | ARMS, Siedlce |
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
|
66
:
87
|
Legia Warszawa
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Inowrocław |
GTK Gliwice
|
61
:
52
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Centrum Kulturalno-Sportowe Łabędź, Gliwice |
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
75
:
74
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Hala Znicz, Pruszków |
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
|
61
:
54
|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Hala sportowa UTH, Radom |
KS Spójnia Stargard
|
59
:
85
|
GKS Tychy
|
08.11.2015 19:00 | Hala OSiR, Stargard |
9 kolejka |
|
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań
|
58
:
64
|
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
|
11.11.2015 15:45 | Centrum Sportu Politechniki Poznańskiej, Poznań |
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
73
:
59
|
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
|
11.11.2015 17:00 | Hala OSiR w Kłodzku, Kłodzko |
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
48
:
67
|
KS Spójnia Stargard
|
11.11.2015 17:00 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
GTK Gliwice
|
77
:
83
|
Legia Warszawa
|
11.11.2015 18:00 | Centrum Kulturalno-Sportowe Łabędź, Gliwice |
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
62
:
69
|
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
|
11.11.2015 18:00 | Nowa Hala AWF, Katowice |
Miasto Szkła Krosno
|
83
:
67
|
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
11.11.2015 18:00 | Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, Krosno |
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
78
:
65
|
SKK Siedlce
|
11.11.2015 19:00 | Hala Sportowa "SISU Arena" Bydgoszcz, Bydgoszcz |
GKS Tychy
|
68
:
71
|
Max Elektro Sokół Łańcut
|
11.11.2015 19:00 | Hala Sportowa, Tychy |
10 kolejka |
|
|
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
|
69
:
95
|
Legia Warszawa
|
14.11.2015 15:00 | Hala sportowa UTH, Radom |
KS Spójnia Stargard
|
80
:
96
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno
|
14.11.2015 17:00 | Hala OSiR, Stargard |
Max Elektro Sokół Łańcut
|
76
:
54
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
14.11.2015 17:30 | MOSiR Łańcut, Łańcut |
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
|
75
:
71
|
GKS Tychy
|
14.11.2015 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Inowrocław |
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
73
:
70
|
GTK Gliwice
|
14.11.2015 18:00 | Nowa Hala AWF, Katowice |
SKK Siedlce
|
79
:
75
|
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
14.11.2015 19:00 | ARMS, Siedlce |
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
70
:
50
|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
14.11.2015 19:00 | Hala Sportowa "SISU Arena" Bydgoszcz, Bydgoszcz |
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
|
70
:
52
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań
|
15.11.2015 17:00 | Obuwnik, Prudnik |
11 kolejka |
|
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
74
:
65
|
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
Biofarm Basket Poznań
|
62
:
71
|
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
21.11.2015 15:45 | Centrum Sportu Politechniki Poznańskiej, Poznań |
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
83
:
81
|
SKK Siedlce
|
21.11.2015 17:00 | Hala OSiR w Kłodzku, Kłodzko |
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
|
76
:
59
|
Legia Warszawa
|
21.11.2015 17:30 | Obuwnik, Prudnik |
GKS Tychy
|
89
:
68
|
GTK Gliwice
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Hala Sportowa, Tychy |
Miasto Szkła Krosno
|
72
:
85
|
Max Elektro Sokół Łańcut
|
22.11.2015 17:00 | Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, Krosno |
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
78
:
81
|
KS Spójnia Stargard
|
22.11.2015 17:00 | Hala Znicz, Pruszków |
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
65
:
67
|
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
|
22.11.2015 18:00 | Nowa Hala AWF, Katowice |
12 kolejka |
|
|
SKK Siedlce
|
71
:
73
|
KS Spójnia Stargard
|
28.11.2015 17:00 | ARMS, Siedlce |
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
77
:
66
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań
|
28.11.2015 17:00 | Hala OSiR w Kłodzku, Kłodzko |
Max Elektro Sokół Łańcut
|
78
:
63
|
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
28.11.2015 17:30 | MOSiR Łańcut, Łańcut |
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
|
70
:
54
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
28.11.2015 17:30 | Obuwnik, Prudnik |
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
|
69
:
77
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Inowrocław |
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
|
59
:
83
|
GKS Tychy
|
29.11.2015 17:00 | Hala sportowa UTH, Radom |
GTK Gliwice
|
43
:
56
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
29.11.2015 18:00 | Centrum Kulturalno-Sportowe Łabędź, Gliwice |
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
73
:
87
|
Legia Warszawa
|
02.12.2015 19:00 | Hala Sportowa "SISU Arena" Bydgoszcz, Bydgoszcz |
13 kolejka |
|
|
KS Spójnia Stargard
|
61
:
93
|
Max Elektro Sokół Łańcut
|
05.12.2015 17:00 | Hala OSiR, Stargard |
Biofarm Basket Poznań
|
81
:
70
|
SKK Siedlce
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | Centrum Sportu Politechniki Poznańskiej, Poznań |
Legia Warszawa
|
84
:
51
|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | OSiR Warszawa Bemowo, Warszawa |
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
86
:
79
|
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | Nowa Hala AWF, Katowice |
GKS Tychy
|
104
:
71
|
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | Hala Sportowa, Tychy |
GTK Gliwice
|
47
:
88
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | Centrum Kulturalno-Sportowe Łabędź, Gliwice |
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
70
:
73
|
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
|
06.12.2015 14:00 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
76
:
73
|
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
|
06.12.2015 18:00 | Hala Znicz, Pruszków |
14 kolejka |
|
|
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
|
63
:
83
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno
|
12.12.2015 15:00 | Hala sportowa UTH, Radom |
Biofarm Basket Poznań
|
44
:
75
|
Legia Warszawa
|
12.12.2015 15:45 | Centrum Sportu Politechniki Poznańskiej, Poznań |
SKK Siedlce
|
69
:
84
|
Max Elektro Sokół Łańcut
|
12.12.2015 16:00 | ARMS, Siedlce |
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
78
:
59
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
12.12.2015 17:00 | Hala OSiR w Kłodzku, Kłodzko |
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
|
84
:
64
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
12.12.2015 17:30 | Obuwnik, Prudnik |
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
|
84
:
75
|
KS Spójnia Stargard
|
12.12.2015 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Inowrocław |
GTK Gliwice
|
54
:
65
|
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
12.12.2015 18:00 | Centrum Kulturalno-Sportowe Łabędź, Gliwice |
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
69
:
71
|
GKS Tychy
|
12.12.2015 19:00 | Hala Sportowa "SISU Arena" Bydgoszcz, Bydgoszcz |
15 kolejka |
|
|
Legia Warszawa
|
76
:
69
|
SKK Siedlce
|
19.12.2015 15:00 | OSiR Warszawa Bemowo, Warszawa |
KS Spójnia Stargard
|
86
:
74
|
GTK Gliwice
|
19.12.2015 17:00 | Hala OSiR, Stargard |
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
82
:
88
|
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
19.12.2015 17:30 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
Max Elektro Sokół Łańcut
|
78
:
64
|
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
|
19.12.2015 17:30 | MOSiR Łańcut, Łańcut |
GKS Tychy
|
62
:
47
|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Hala Sportowa, Tychy |
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
89
:
78
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań
|
19.12.2015 19:00 | Nowa Hala AWF, Katowice |
Miasto Szkła Krosno
|
79
:
58
|
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
|
20.12.2015 17:00 | Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, Krosno |
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
76
:
69
|
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
|
20.12.2015 17:00 | Hala Znicz, Pruszków |
16 kolejka |
|
|
Legia Warszawa
|
105
:
70
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
23.12.2015 18:00 | OSiR Warszawa Bemowo, Warszawa |
SKK Siedlce
|
75
:
62
|
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
|
02.01.2016 17:00 | ARMS, Siedlce |
Max Elektro Sokół Łańcut
|
80
:
63
|
GTK Gliwice
|
02.01.2016 17:30 | MOSiR Łańcut, Łańcut |
GKS Tychy
|
91
:
59
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań
|
02.01.2016 18:00 | Hala Sportowa, Tychy |
KS Spójnia Stargard
|
76
:
68
|
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
|
03.01.2016 17:00 | Hala OSiR, Stargard |
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
|
74
:
69
|
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
03.01.2016 17:00 | Obuwnik, Prudnik |
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
73
:
65
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
03.01.2016 17:00 | Hala OSiR w Kłodzku, Kłodzko |
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
71
:
114
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno
|
03.01.2016 19:00 | Hala Sportowa "SISU Arena" Bydgoszcz, Bydgoszcz |
17 kolejka |
|
|
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
|
58
:
69
|
Max Elektro Sokół Łańcut
|
09.01.2016 16:00 | Hala sportowa UTH, Radom |
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
61
:
104
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno
|
09.01.2016 17:00 | Hala OSiR w Kłodzku, Kłodzko |
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
|
65
:
61
|
KS Spójnia Stargard
|
09.01.2016 17:30 | Obuwnik, Prudnik |
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
63
:
86
|
SKK Siedlce
|
09.01.2016 18:00 | Nowa Hala AWF, Katowice |
GTK Gliwice
|
74
:
77
|
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
|
09.01.2016 18:00 | Centrum Kulturalno-Sportowe Łabędź, Gliwice |
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
91
:
88
|
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
09.01.2016 19:00 | Hala Sportowa "SISU Arena" Bydgoszcz, Bydgoszcz |
Legia Warszawa
|
80
:
68
|
GKS Tychy
|
10.01.2016 16:00 | Torwar, Warszawa |
Biofarm Basket Poznań
|
84
:
73
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
10.01.2016 17:00 | Centrum Sportu Politechniki Poznańskiej, Poznań |
18 kolejka |
|
|
KS Spójnia Stargard
|
68
:
75
|
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
13.01.2016 18:00 | Hala OSiR, Stargard |
Max Elektro Sokół Łańcut
|
69
:
61
|
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
|
16.01.2016 17:30 | MOSiR Łańcut, Łańcut |
GKS Tychy
|
92
:
77
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
16.01.2016 18:00 | Hala Sportowa, Tychy |
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
69
:
56
|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
17.01.2016 17:00 | Hala Znicz, Pruszków |
Miasto Szkła Krosno
|
98
:
62
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań
|
17.01.2016 17:00 | Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, Krosno |
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
83
:
77
|
Legia Warszawa
|
17.01.2016 17:00 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
SKK Siedlce
|
72
:
70
|
GTK Gliwice
|
17.01.2016 18:00 | ARMS, Siedlce |
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
|
66
:
56
|
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
|
17.01.2016 19:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Inowrocław |
19 kolejka |
|
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań
|
60
:
61
|
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
23.01.2016 15:45 | Centrum Sportu Politechniki Poznańskiej, Poznań |
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
|
86
:
58
|
GTK Gliwice
|
23.01.2016 16:00 | Hala sportowa UTH, Radom |
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
85
:
75
|
KS Spójnia Stargard
|
23.01.2016 17:00 | Hala OSiR w Kłodzku, Kłodzko |
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
|
95
:
60
|
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
|
23.01.2016 17:30 | Obuwnik, Prudnik |
GKS Tychy
|
96
:
84
|
SKK Siedlce
|
23.01.2016 18:00 | Hala Sportowa, Tychy |
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
84
:
64
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
23.01.2016 18:00 | Nowa Hala AWF, Katowice |
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
63
:
71
|
Max Elektro Sokół Łańcut
|
23.01.2016 19:00 | Hala Sportowa "SISU Arena" Bydgoszcz, Bydgoszcz |
Legia Warszawa
|
63
:
73
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno
|
23.01.2016 19:45 | OSiR Warszawa Bemowo, Warszawa |
20 kolejka |
|
|
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
|
77
:
64
|
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
27.01.2016 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Inowrocław |
Max Elektro Sokół Łańcut
|
72
:
42
|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
27.01.2016 18:00 | MOSiR Łańcut, Łańcut |
Miasto Szkła Krosno
|
98
:
67
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
27.01.2016 18:00 | Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, Krosno |
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
69
:
71
|
GKS Tychy
|
27.01.2016 18:00 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
SKK Siedlce
|
83
:
76
|
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
|
27.01.2016 19:00 | ARMS, Siedlce |
KS Spójnia Stargard
|
58
:
81
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań
|
27.01.2016 19:00 | Hala OSiR, Stargard |
Legia Warszawa
|
76
:
70
|
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
27.01.2016 19:45 | OSiR Warszawa Bemowo, Warszawa |
GTK Gliwice
|
73
:
65
|
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
|
27.01.2016 20:00 | Centrum Kulturalno-Sportowe Łabędź, Gliwice |
21 kolejka |
|
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
69
:
59
|
SKK Siedlce
|
30.01.2016 16:00 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
78
:
62
|
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
|
30.01.2016 17:00 | Hala OSiR w Kłodzku, Kłodzko |
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
|
68
:
58
|
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
|
30.01.2016 17:30 | Obuwnik, Prudnik |
GKS Tychy
|
51
:
90
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno
|
30.01.2016 18:00 | Hala Sportowa, Tychy |
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
61
:
88
|
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
30.01.2016 18:00 | Nowa Hala AWF, Katowice |
Biofarm Basket Poznań
|
56
:
50
|
Max Elektro Sokół Łańcut
|
31.01.2016 15:45 | Centrum Sportu Politechniki Poznańskiej, Poznań |
Legia Warszawa
|
92
:
77
|
KS Spójnia Stargard
|
31.01.2016 16:45 | OSiR Warszawa Bemowo, Warszawa |
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
78
:
69
|
GTK Gliwice
|
03.02.2016 19:00 | Hala Sportowa "SISU Arena" Bydgoszcz, Bydgoszcz |
22 kolejka |
|
|
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
|
80
:
86
|
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
06.02.2016 15:00 | Hala sportowa UTH, Radom |
KS Spójnia Stargard
|
79
:
85
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
06.02.2016 17:00 | Hala OSiR, Stargard |
Max Elektro Sokół Łańcut
|
73
:
54
|
Legia Warszawa
|
06.02.2016 17:30 | MOSiR Łańcut, Łańcut |
GTK Gliwice
|
74
:
57
|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
06.02.2016 18:00 | Centrum Kulturalno-Sportowe Łabędź, Gliwice |
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
|
73
:
67
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań
|
06.02.2016 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Inowrocław |
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
61
:
57
|
GKS Tychy
|
06.02.2016 18:00 | Hala Znicz, Pruszków |
SKK Siedlce
|
88
:
82
|
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
|
06.02.2016 19:00 | ARMS, Siedlce |
Miasto Szkła Krosno
|
81
:
68
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
07.02.2016 17:00 | Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, Krosno |
23 kolejka |
|
|
Legia Warszawa
|
116
:
68
|
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
|
12.02.2016 19:30 | OSiR Warszawa Bemowo, Warszawa |
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
79
:
75
|
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
|
13.02.2016 17:00 | Hala OSiR w Kłodzku, Kłodzko |
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
60
:
66
|
Max Elektro Sokół Łańcut
|
13.02.2016 18:00 | Nowa Hala AWF, Katowice |
GKS Tychy
|
92
:
75
|
KS Spójnia Stargard
|
13.02.2016 19:00 | Hala Sportowa, Tychy |
Miasto Szkła Krosno
|
86
:
59
|
SKK Siedlce
|
14.02.2016 17:00 | Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, Krosno |
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
72
:
76
|
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
09.03.2016 17:00 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
Biofarm Basket Poznań
|
61
:
64
|
GTK Gliwice
|
09.03.2016 19:00 | Centrum Sportu Politechniki Poznańskiej, Poznań |
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
80
:
69
|
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
|
23.03.2016 19:00 | Hala Sportowa "SISU Arena" Bydgoszcz, Bydgoszcz |
24 kolejka |
|
|
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
|
72
:
66
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań
|
17.02.2016 15:30 | Hala sportowa UTH, Radom |
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
|
76
:
72
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
17.02.2016 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Inowrocław |
Max Elektro Sokół Łańcut
|
73
:
67
|
GKS Tychy
|
17.02.2016 18:00 | MOSiR Łańcut, Łańcut |
KS Spójnia Stargard
|
63
:
69
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
17.02.2016 18:00 | Hala OSiR, Stargard |
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
|
80
:
59
|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
17.02.2016 18:30 | Obuwnik, Prudnik |
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
59
:
70
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno
|
17.02.2016 19:00 | Hala Znicz, Pruszków |
SKK Siedlce
|
87
:
99
|
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
17.02.2016 20:00 | ARMS, Siedlce |
Legia Warszawa
|
88
:
77
|
GTK Gliwice
|
17.02.2016 20:00 | OSiR Warszawa Bemowo, Warszawa |
25 kolejka |
|
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
49
:
74
|
Max Elektro Sokół Łańcut
|
20.02.2016 15:30 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
72
:
67
|
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
20.02.2016 17:00 | Hala OSiR w Kłodzku, Kłodzko |
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
78
:
86
|
SKK Siedlce
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | Hala Znicz, Pruszków |
GTK Gliwice
|
67
:
89
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | Centrum Kulturalno-Sportowe Łabędź, Gliwice |
Legia Warszawa
|
87
:
78
|
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | OSiR Warszawa Bemowo, Warszawa |
GKS Tychy
|
94
:
70
|
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | Hala Sportowa, Tychy |
Biofarm Basket Poznań
|
52
:
67
|
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
|
20.02.2016 19:30 | Centrum Sportu Politechniki Poznańskiej, Poznań |
Miasto Szkła Krosno
|
88
:
58
|
KS Spójnia Stargard
|
21.02.2016 16:45 | Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, Krosno |
26 kolejka |
|
|
Legia Warszawa
|
84
:
75
|
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
|
26.02.2016 19:30 | OSiR Warszawa Bemowo, Warszawa |
SKK Siedlce
|
76
:
78
|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
27.02.2016 15:00 | ARMS, Siedlce |
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
|
93
:
71
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
27.02.2016 15:00 | Hala sportowa UTH, Radom |
Max Elektro Sokół Łańcut
|
80
:
84
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno
|
27.02.2016 17:30 | MOSiR Łańcut, Łańcut |
GTK Gliwice
|
78
:
53
|
GKS Tychy
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Centrum Kulturalno-Sportowe Łabędź, Gliwice |
KS Spójnia Stargard
|
81
:
76
|
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Hala OSiR, Stargard |
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
68
:
76
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań
|
02.03.2016 19:00 | Hala Sportowa "SISU Arena" Bydgoszcz, Bydgoszcz |
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
|
62
:
68
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
02.03.2016 20:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Inowrocław |
27 kolejka |
|
|
Legia Warszawa
|
109
:
73
|
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
04.03.2016 19:00 | OSiR Warszawa Bemowo, Warszawa |
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
64
:
69
|
GTK Gliwice
|
05.03.2016 14:30 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
Biofarm Basket Poznań
|
44
:
51
|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
05.03.2016 15:45 | Centrum Sportu Politechniki Poznańskiej, Poznań |
KS Spójnia Stargard
|
81
:
76
|
SKK Siedlce
|
05.03.2016 17:00 | Hala OSiR, Stargard |
Miasto Szkła Krosno
|
112
:
82
|
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
|
05.03.2016 17:00 | Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, Krosno |
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
72
:
68
|
Max Elektro Sokół Łańcut
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Hala Znicz, Pruszków |
GKS Tychy
|
102
:
84
|
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Hala Sportowa, Tychy |
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
82
:
77
|
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Nowa Hala AWF, Katowice |
28 kolejka |
|
|
Max Elektro Sokół Łańcut
|
84
:
63
|
KS Spójnia Stargard
|
12.03.2016 16:00 | MOSiR Łańcut, Łańcut |
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
82
:
107
|
Legia Warszawa
|
12.03.2016 17:00 | Hala OSiR w Kłodzku, Kłodzko |
Miasto Szkła Krosno
|
102
:
58
|
GTK Gliwice
|
12.03.2016 17:00 | Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, Krosno |
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
|
78
:
75
|
GKS Tychy
|
12.03.2016 17:30 | Obuwnik, Prudnik |
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
|
91
:
73
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
13.03.2016 16:00 | Hala sportowa UTH, Radom |
SKK Siedlce
|
78
:
72
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań
|
13.03.2016 18:00 | ARMS, Siedlce |
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
100
:
74
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
13.03.2016 18:00 | Zespół Szkół nr 7, Bydgoszcz |
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
|
75
:
80
|
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
13.03.2016 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Inowrocław |
29 kolejka |
|
|
Legia Warszawa
|
71
:
74
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań
|
18.03.2016 19:00 | OSiR Warszawa Bemowo, Warszawa |
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
67
:
61
|
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
|
19.03.2016 13:00 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
KS Spójnia Stargard
|
87
:
71
|
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
|
19.03.2016 17:00 | Hala OSiR, Stargard |
Max Elektro Sokół Łańcut
|
93
:
87
|
SKK Siedlce
|
19.03.2016 17:30 | MOSiR Łańcut, Łańcut |
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
79
:
67
|
GTK Gliwice
|
19.03.2016 18:00 | Hala Znicz, Pruszków |
GKS Tychy
|
88
:
93
|
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
19.03.2016 18:00 | Hala Sportowa, Tychy |
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
80
:
61
|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
19.03.2016 18:00 | Nowa Hala AWF, Katowice |
Miasto Szkła Krosno
|
103
:
67
|
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
|
20.03.2016 17:00 | Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, Krosno |
30 kolejka |
|
|
SKK Siedlce
|
91
:
83
|
Legia Warszawa
|
03.04.2016 18:00 | ARMS, Siedlce |
Biofarm Basket Poznań
|
83
:
65
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
03.04.2016 18:00 | Centrum Sportu Politechniki Poznańskiej, Poznań |
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
87
:
81
|
GKS Tychy
|
03.04.2016 18:00 | Hala OSiR w Kłodzku, Kłodzko |
Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
79
:
76
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
03.04.2016 18:00 | Hala Sportowa "SISU Arena" Bydgoszcz, Bydgoszcz |
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
|
57
:
66
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno
|
03.04.2016 18:00 | Obuwnik, Prudnik |
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
|
73
:
78
|
MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków
|
03.04.2016 18:00 | MOSiR, Radom |
GTK Gliwice
|
86
:
72
|
KS Spójnia Stargard
|
03.04.2016 18:00 | Centrum Kulturalno-Sportowe Łabędź, Gliwice |
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
|
56
:
70
|
Max Elektro Sokół Łańcut
|
03.04.2016 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Inowrocław |